Liga Bet (2023/2024)
0
1391 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Liga Bet
Ronda 1 (Rodada Promoção)
17.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr FC
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte A)
17.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0318:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Sul B)
16.0318:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0318:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
2
3
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte B)
16.0318:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0312:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
4
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte A)
16.0312:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
Preview
Ronda 27 (Sul B)
16.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0310:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte A)
16.0310:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
16.0309:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahva Kafr Manda
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0309:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahva Kafr Manda
2
3
FIN
Ronda 27 (Sul B)
15.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Ronda 1 (Norte A)
15.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Jogos agendados
Israel : Liga Bet
Ronda 2 (Rodada Promoção)
20.0316:30
MS Beitar Yavne
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
20.0318:30
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Promoção)
21.0313:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Tzeirey Tamra
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
21.0317:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Preview
21.0318:00
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Shikun HaMizrah
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Promoção)
21.0318:30
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Yeruham
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
21.0319:30
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Promoção)
21.0323:00
Shefa-Amr FC
Beitar Nahariya
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hap Beit Shean
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Azor
Preview
21.0323:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
21.0323:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Preview
21.0323:00
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Promoção)
22.0309:00
Hapoel Yafia
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalém | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | V E V V V |
3 | Sderot FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | D E V E D |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D E D V V |
5 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E D V D V |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | E D D D D |
7 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | V V D D D |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | D V E D D |
9 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | V D V D D |
10 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | V V D D V |
11 | Shikun HaMizrah | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | E D D V E |
12 | Ramla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D V D V E |
13 | Hapoel Gedera | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | D D V D D |
14 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | D V V D D |
15 | Hapoel Yeruham | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V E E D D |
16 | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalém | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Sderot FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | E E V V V |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | E V V V D |
4 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V V D |
5 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D V D V D |
6 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V D E V D |
7 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D D V D V |
8 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | V D V E E |
9 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D E V D |
10 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D D V E V |
11 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D E V V |
12 (12) | Ramla | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D V E D D |
13 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V E D |
14 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D D E V D |
15 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalém | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | V V D V V |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | E V V V E |
4 (3) | Sderot FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D V D V E |
5 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V E E |
6 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E D D E V |
7 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | V D D E V |
8 (12) | Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D E D |
9 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | V V D D D |
10 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | V V D D D |
11 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | V D V D D |
12 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | D V D D V |
13 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | E D V D E |
14 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | D E D D D |
15 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E D D |
16 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | V D V E V |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V E |
3 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | V V E D E |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | V V V V E |
5 | Hapoel Azor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | D V V V E |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | D D D V V |
7 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | V V E D E |
8 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | E E D V E |
9 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | D V D V E |
10 | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | D D D V D |
11 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | V D V D E |
12 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D V D D E |
13 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | V E D D D |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | D D V E D |
15 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | E D V D D |
16 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:43 | -31 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V E V V |
2 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | D D V V D |
4 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V V E |
5 (10) | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | D V V D V |
6 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V E E |
7 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | V E V V D |
8 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V D E V V |
9 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V V E E V |
10 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V D V E |
11 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E V E E D |
12 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | V D D V D |
13 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | D E D D D |
14 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D D E V D |
15 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | E D D D E |
16 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V V E V D |
2 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D E V V E |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D E E V |
4 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E D E V E |
5 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D V E V D |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V V E E |
7 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V E D D V |
8 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V V D D D |
9 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V D E D V |
10 (10) | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D D D V |
11 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D D V V D |
12 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | D D D V D |
13 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D V E D D |
14 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D D E D D |
15 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D V D D D |
16 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 | V D V V V |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | E E V V E |
3 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | V V E V D |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | E V V D V |
5 | Hap Beit Shean | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | D V D V V |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | V V D V E |
7 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | D D V D D |
8 | Beitar Haifa | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | D D V D E |
9 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 | D E V V D |
10 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | E E V V D |
11 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | V E E V V |
12 | Bnei Qalansawe | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 | E V D E D |
13 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | D D D E D |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:65 | -51 | V D D D D |
15 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 5 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | V D E D V |
16 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 | D E E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Hapoel Qalansawe: -12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | Hap Beit Shean | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | E V V V V |
4 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | E V V D V |
5 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | V E V V V |
6 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E V V D V |
7 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D D V V V |
8 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | V D V D V |
9 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | D V D V V |
10 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | E V D V V |
11 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | V E V D V |
12 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V D E V V |
13 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | V D D V D |
14 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D E D E D |
15 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | V D V D E |
2 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V V V D |
3 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | D V D V V |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | E V E V D |
5 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V E V V V |
6 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D E V D V |
7 (5) | Hap Beit Shean | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D V D D |
8 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D V D V V |
9 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E V V E D |
10 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | E D E V D |
11 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D V V |
12 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E D D D V |
13 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D V |
14 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | D E D D D |
16 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:41 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 | V V V V V |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:10 | +41 | V V V D V |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 34 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | V V V V V |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | V V D V V |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | V V D V V |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | D V V V D |
7 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | D D V E V |
8 | Shefa-Amr FC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | D D D V V |
9 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | D D V V D |
10 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | V D E D V |
11 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | D E D E E |
12 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | E D D D D |
13 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 | V D D E E |
14 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12:54 | -42 | V D D D D |
15 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | E D D D D |
16 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | -64 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Tzeirey Tamra: -4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | V V V E V |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | V V D V V |
4 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V D V |
5 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V V D D V |
6 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | D V E V V |
7 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D V E V V |
8 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D D V D E |
9 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V V V D D |
10 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E E V D V |
11 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | V D E E D |
12 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V E D |
13 (15) | Ahi Akko | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | D D V D D |
14 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | E D D D D |
15 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:49 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | V V V E V |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V E V V |
5 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D V V V D |
6 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | D V D V V |
7 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D D D V V |
8 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D E V V E |
9 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D E D V |
10 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D V D |
11 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:41 | -33 | V D D D D |
12 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V E D E |
13 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | D D E V D |
14 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:28 | -23 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Ahi Akko | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | E D D D D |
16 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | D D D E D |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
2 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
7 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
8 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina: +23
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 | Bnei Qalansawe | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
5 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
6 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
7 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
8 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel: +24
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Grupo Sul B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
3 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Shikun HaMizrah | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 | Ramla | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
6 | Hapoel Gedera | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
7 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Ramla: +12
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Ramla: +12
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Grupo Sul A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
8 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (4) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | Ahi Akko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (8) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
Grupo Sul B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | Shikun HaMizrah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (1) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Ramla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo Sul A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ahi Akko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
2 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (8) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
7 (7) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
8 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo Sul B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Shikun HaMizrah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (1) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (5) | Ramla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo Sul A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (7) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
8 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 39 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
6 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
8 | Shefa-Amr FC | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +41
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
4 | Hap Beit Shean | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
5 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
7 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
8 | Beitar Haifa | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +37
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Hap Beit Shean: +28
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Beitar Haifa: +25
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Hap Beit Shean: +28
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Beitar Haifa: +25
Grupo Sul B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalém | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V |
2 | Sderot FC | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
5 | Hapoel Yeruham | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
FC Jerusalém: +40
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Grupo Sul A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
2 | Tzeirey Tira | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
3 | Hapoel Azor | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
8 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Tzeirey Tira: +31
Hapoel Azor: +26
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Tzeirey Tira: +31
Hapoel Azor: +26
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
5 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
3 (4) | Hap Beit Shean | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
5 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo Sul B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalém | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V |
2 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Sderot FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | Bnei Eilat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (5) | Hapoel Yeruham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo Sul A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (5) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Hapoel Azor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (2) | Tzeirey Tira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
7 (1) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
8 (7) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
6 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
7 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
8 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hap Beit Shean | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
6 (5) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
7 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
8 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
Grupo Sul B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Bnei Eilat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Sderot FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (1) | FC Jerusalém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (5) | Hapoel Yeruham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
8 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D |
Grupo Sul A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Azor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (8) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (5) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (7) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (2) | Tzeirey Tira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (1) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |