Play-Off Pré-Olímpico Feminino da OFC (2024 Paris)
0
15 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Oceânia : Play-Off Pré-Olímpico Feminino da OFC
Final
19.0204:00
Ilhas Salomão
Nova Zelândia
1
11
FIN
Meias finais
16.0204:00
Nova Zelândia
Fiji
7
1
FIN
16.0200:00
Ilhas Salomão
Samoa
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0203:00
Vanuatu
Nova Zelândia
0
5
FIN
13.0203:00
Tonga
Samoa
0
2
FIN
12.0222:00
Ilhas Salomão
Fiji
3
1
FIN
12.0222:00
Samoa Americana
Papua-Nova Guiné
0
9
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0204:00
Nova Zelândia
Samoa
6
0
FIN
10.0200:00
Vanuatu
Tonga
1
2
FIN
09.0223:00
Samoa Americana
Ilhas Salomão
1
7
FIN
09.0223:00
Papua-Nova Guiné
Fiji
3
4
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0204:00
Samoa
Vanuatu
1
0
FIN
07.0202:00
Papua-Nova Guiné
Ilhas Salomão
1
1
FIN
07.0200:00
Nova Zelândia
Tonga
3
0
FIN
06.0223:00
Fiji
Samoa Americana
10
0
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilhas Salomão | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V E |
2 | Fiji | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D V V |
3 | Papua-Nova Guiné | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V D E |
4 | Samoa Americana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Zelândia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V V V |
2 | Samoa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V D V |
3 | Tonga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D V D |
4 | Vanuatu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fiji | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V |
2 (1) | Ilhas Salomão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Samoa Americana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Zelândia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Samoa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Tonga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Vanuatu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ilhas Salomão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E |
2 (3) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V |
3 (2) | Fiji | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Samoa Americana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Zelândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (3) | Tonga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V D |
3 (2) | Samoa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | V D |
4 (4) | Vanuatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |