Championnat National Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
735 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Championnat National Sub-19
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
17.0313:30
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
Sochaux Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
SA Mérignac Sub-19
Châteauroux Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
Le Havre Sub-19
Valenciennes Sub-19
1
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Chambly Sub-19
USM Saran Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.0313:30
Stade de Reims Sub-19
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
Caen Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Montfermeil Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.0313:30
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Lille Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
FC Lorient Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
Lens Sub-19
Amiens Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
Laval Sub-19
Avranches Sub-19
2
0
FIN
17.0313:30
USSA Vertou Sub-19
Concarneau Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
17.0313:30
Béziers Sub-19
Ajaccio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
Montpellier Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
17.0313:30
Orléans Sub-19
Bobigny AC Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
França : Championnat National Sub-19
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
23.0310:00
Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19
Nice Sub-19
Preview
23.0311:00
SC Bastia Sub-19
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
23.0314:00
FC Lorient Sub-19
Rennes Sub-19
Preview
23.0314:00
Angers Sub-19
Brest Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
23.0314:00
Montpellier Sub-19
Olympique de Marseille Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0310:00
Bordeaux Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
24.0310:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
Colomiers Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
24.0311:00
Avranches Sub-19
SA Mérignac Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
24.0311:00
Ajaccio Sub-19
Mónaco Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
24.0312:00
Clermont Sub-19
Orléans Sub-19
Preview
24.0312:00
Metz Sub-19
Montferrand Sub-19
Preview
24.0313:30
Strasbourg Sub-19
Paris FC Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
24.0314:00
USM Saran Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Preview
24.0314:00
Caen Sub-19
Le Havre Sub-19
Preview
24.0314:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympique de Marseille Sub-19 | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 | V D V D V |
2 | Montpellier Sub-19 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | E V E V V |
3 | Saint-Etienne Sub-19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | E V D D E |
4 | Mónaco Sub-19 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | V V V D V |
5 | Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | E E V V D |
6 | Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19 | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | D D E D V |
7 | Nice Sub-19 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | D E V V D |
8 | Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19 | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:21 | +9 | V E D E V |
9 | Toulouse Sub-19 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | V D V V D |
10 | Ajaccio Sub-19 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21:26 | -5 | V V E D V |
11 | Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | D D V E D |
12 | Colomiers Sub-19 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 21:32 | -11 | E D D D D |
13 | Béziers Sub-19 | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | D E D E V |
14 | SC Bastia Sub-19 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique de Marseille Sub-19 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | E V V E V |
3 (6) | Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | E V V V E |
4 (2) | Montpellier Sub-19 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V E |
5 (3) | Saint-Etienne Sub-19 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V D V V D |
6 (8) | Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V E E V V |
7 (4) | Mónaco Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | V V V D D |
8 (10) | Ajaccio Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V E D V E |
9 (7) | Nice Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 16:14 | +2 | D E V E E |
10 (12) | Colomiers Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E D D D V |
11 (11) | Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V D D D V |
12 (9) | Toulouse Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | V V D V E |
13 (14) | SC Bastia Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V E V D D |
14 (13) | Béziers Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Nice Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | V D D D V |
2 (9) | Toulouse Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D V E D V |
3 (4) | Mónaco Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | V V D E D |
4 (2) | Montpellier Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | E E V D V |
5 (3) | Saint-Etienne Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E D E D E |
6 (13) | Béziers Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | E E V E V |
7 (8) | Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D V V D E |
8 (5) | Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | E D V D E |
9 (10) | Ajaccio Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | V D V D V |
10 (11) | Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | D D E D V |
11 (6) | Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D V D |
12 (1) | Olympique de Marseille Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D D E V D |
13 (14) | SC Bastia Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | D D D E D |
14 (12) | Colomiers Sub-19 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lorient Sub-19 | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 50:30 | +20 | E V D V V |
2 | Nantes Sub-19 | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 53:14 | +39 | D D V D V |
3 | Angers Sub-19 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | D E V V E |
4 | Rennes Sub-19 | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | V V D V V |
5 | Brest Sub-19 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 | V V D V V |
6 | Laval Sub-19 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | V V E D E |
7 | Bordeaux Sub-19 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | E V E E D |
8 | Avranches Sub-19 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | D D E V V |
9 | Guingamp Sub-19 | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | E E V V D |
10 | Châteauroux Sub-19 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | E D V D V |
11 | USSA Vertou Sub-19 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 28:55 | -27 | D V D E D |
12 | Concarneau Sub-19 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26:41 | -15 | V D E V D |
13 | SA Mérignac Sub-19 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | E D D D V |
14 | Trélissac FC Sub-19 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 16:55 | -39 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nantes Sub-19 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37:2 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Rennes Sub-19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | FC Lorient Sub-19 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | E V V E V |
4 (3) | Angers Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | E V V D V |
5 (5) | Brest Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V V E V D |
6 (6) | Laval Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V E E V V |
7 (7) | Bordeaux Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D V V |
8 (9) | Guingamp Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V V D V D |
9 (8) | Avranches Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | D V E V E |
10 (10) | Châteauroux Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D V D E |
11 (12) | Concarneau Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D E V D V |
12 (13) | SA Mérignac Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | E D V D V |
13 (11) | USSA Vertou Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | Trélissac FC Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:28 | -19 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lorient Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | D V V V D |
2 (3) | Angers Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D V E D E |
3 (11) | USSA Vertou Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:36 | -15 | V E D V V |
4 (6) | Laval Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V D D D V |
5 (8) | Avranches Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D E V E D |
6 (7) | Bordeaux Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | E E D D V |
7 (2) | Nantes Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D D D D V |
8 (5) | Brest Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | V D V D E |
9 (10) | Châteauroux Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | E V V V D |
10 (4) | Rennes Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D V D V D |
11 (9) | Guingamp Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | E E D V V |
12 (13) | SA Mérignac Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | D D E D V |
13 (12) | Concarneau Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | Trélissac FC Sub-19 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auxerre AJ Sub-19 | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | V E V V V |
2 | Lyon Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 42:22 | +20 | V V V D E |
3 | Strasbourg Sub-19 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | V V E V V |
4 | Paris FC Sub-19 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 41:33 | +8 | V E E E D |
5 | Troyes Sub-19 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | D D V D E |
6 | Bobigny AC Sub-19 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 38:44 | -6 | V D D D V |
7 | Metz Sub-19 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 31:30 | +1 | V D V E V |
8 | Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | V E E V D |
9 | Clermont Sub-19 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | D V D E E |
10 | Orléans Sub-19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | D D D V D |
11 | Dijon Sub-19 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | D V E V E |
12 | Sochaux Sub-19 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | D E V E D |
13 | Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25:41 | -16 | D V D D V |
14 | Montferrand Sub-19 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auxerre AJ Sub-19 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Lyon Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | V V E V V |
3 (7) | Metz Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V D |
4 (4) | Paris FC Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V E D D V |
5 (3) | Strasbourg Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V E V E E |
6 (5) | Troyes Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D V E V V |
7 (11) | Dijon Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V V D E V |
8 (12) | Sochaux Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E E D D V |
9 (6) | Bobigny AC Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:26 | -1 | D D V E V |
10 (8) | Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E V D V D |
11 (9) | Clermont Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | V E V D D |
12 (10) | Orléans Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D V D D V |
13 (13) | Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V D E E D |
14 (14) | Montferrand Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auxerre AJ Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | E V E E V |
2 (3) | Strasbourg Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | V V V E D |
3 (10) | Orléans Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D D D E V |
4 (9) | Clermont Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D D E E V |
5 (5) | Troyes Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D D V E V |
6 (6) | Bobigny AC Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | V D V D D |
7 (13) | Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | D D V V D |
8 (2) | Lyon Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V D E V E |
9 (8) | Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | V E D V D |
10 (4) | Paris FC Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | E E V D E |
11 (11) | Dijon Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D E E V D |
12 (12) | Sochaux Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | D V D D D |
13 (7) | Metz Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D E D V D |
14 (14) | Montferrand Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSG Sub-19 | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 59:27 | +32 | V D V V V |
2 | Lille Sub-19 | 40 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 44:25 | +19 | V V V V E |
3 | Lens Sub-19 | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | V V V E V |
4 | US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19 | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | E D D V V |
5 | Le Havre Sub-19 | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:37 | +2 | D V E E V |
6 | Amiens Sub-19 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:20 | +16 | D E D E V |
7 | Caen Sub-19 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | V D E V E |
8 | Valenciennes Sub-19 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 49:34 | +15 | V V V E V |
9 | Montfermeil Sub-19 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | D E D D E |
10 | Stade de Reims Sub-19 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30:43 | -13 | E E D D D |
11 | Chambly Sub-19 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | V D V E E |
12 | US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 18:58 | -40 | D V D D D |
13 | Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15:35 | -20 | D D D E D |
14 | USM Saran Sub-19 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 18:54 | -36 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSG Sub-19 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38:17 | +21 | D V V E V |
2 (5) | Le Havre Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D E V V V |
3 (6) | Amiens Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | E D V V V |
4 (3) | Lens Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V E V D E |
5 (9) | Montfermeil Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D D E E V |
6 (2) | Lille Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | V V E V E |
7 (4) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | D D V V V |
8 (7) | Caen Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D V E D V |
9 (8) | Valenciennes Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | V E V E D |
10 (10) | Stade de Reims Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | E D V D E |
11 (11) | Chambly Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | V E E D V |
12 (14) | USM Saran Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | E D E D D |
13 (13) | Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | D D E D D |
14 (12) | US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lille Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V V E D E |
2 (4) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | E V E V V |
3 (3) | Lens Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | V V E V E |
4 (1) | PSG Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V E V |
5 (8) | Valenciennes Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | V V E D D |
6 (7) | Caen Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V E E E E |
7 (6) | Amiens Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D E V D E |
8 (5) | Le Havre Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | V E D V D |
9 (11) | Chambly Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | D V E V E |
10 (10) | Stade de Reims Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | E D D V V |
11 (9) | Montfermeil Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | E D D V V |
12 (12) | US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D D E D D |
14 (14) | USM Saran Sub-19 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | D D D D D |