Meistriliiga Feminina (2024)
0
84 jogos
Jogos agendados
Estónia : Meistriliiga Feminina
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
29.0315:00
Flora
Ararat
Preview
31.0314:00
Tammeka
Lootos
Preview
31.0314:00
Viimsi MRJK
Tallinna Kalev
Preview
31.0314:00
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu
Preview
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
12.0415:00
Tallinna Kalev
Saku Sporting
Preview
13.0416:00
Tabasalu
Viimsi MRJK
Preview
13.0416:00
Tammeka
Flora
Preview
14.0414:00
Ararat
Lootos
Preview
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0415:00
Viimsi MRJK
Tammeka
Preview
19.0417:00
Lootos
Flora
Preview
19.0417:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tabasalu
Preview
21.0409:30
Saku Sporting
Ararat
Preview
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.0409:30
Ararat
Viimsi MRJK
Preview
27.0409:30
Lootos
Tabasalu
Preview
27.0416:00
Tammeka
Saku Sporting
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Tabasalu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Lootos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Ararat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Flora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tabasalu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lootos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ararat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Flora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tabasalu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lootos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ararat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Flora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |