Elite One (2023/2024)
0
245 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Camarões : Elite One
19.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
Ultimos resultados
Camarões : Elite One
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Union Sportive
Dynamo de Douala
0
1
FIN
03.0316:00
Gazelle FC
PWD
1
1
FIN
03.0316:00
Colombe
Aigle Royal
0
0
FIN
03.0314:00
Astres FC
Bamboutos
2
0
FIN
03.0314:00
Fortuna Mfou
Canon
1
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Cotonsport
APEJES Academy
2
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Avion Academy
1
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Stade Renard
UMS de Loum
0
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Young Sport Academy
Fovu Club
3
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.0214:30
Victoria United
Young Sport Academy
1
1
FIN
26.0214:30
Cotonsport
Fovu Club
3
1
FIN
25.0215:00
APEJES Academy
UMS de Loum
0
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Avion Academy
Stade Renard
0
2
FIN
25.0214:30
Bamboutos
Colombe
1
2
FIN
25.0214:30
Aigle Royal
Canon
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Camarões : Elite One
Rodada Campeonato
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Stade Renard
Canon
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Cotonsport
Colombe
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo de Douala
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Gazelle FC
Victoria United
Rodada Despromoção
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Astres FC
PWD
20.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Union Sportive
Aigle Royal
Rodada Campeonato
21.0323:00
Canon
Colombe
Preview
21.0323:00
Gazelle FC
Young Sport Academy
Preview
21.0323:00
Dynamo de Douala
Victoria United
Preview
21.0323:00
Stade Renard
Cotonsport
Preview
Rodada Despromoção
21.0323:00
Aigle Royal
Astres FC
Preview
21.0323:00
Union Sportive
Avion Academy
Preview
21.0323:00
Bamboutos
Fauve Azur Elite
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canon | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V E D |
2 | Dynamo de Douala | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V E D E E |
3 | Colombe | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | E V V E V |
4 | Gazelle FC | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | E E V V D |
5 | Aigle Royal | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | E D V V V |
6 | PWD | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | E V D D E |
7 | Union Sportive | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D V V V V |
8 | Bamboutos | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 | D D D D E |
9 | Astres FC | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | V D D D D |
10 | Fortuna Mfou | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | V D D E E |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E V E V V |
2 | Cotonsport | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | V V D V E |
3 | Young Sport Academy | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | V E D V D |
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V V V D E |
5 | UMS de Loum | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E E V D V |
6 | Victoria United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | E D E V V |
7 | Fovu Club | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | D D E V D |
8 | Avion Academy | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D E E D |
9 | APEJES Academy | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D E E D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Victoria United: -3
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canon | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V E V |
2 (8) | Bamboutos | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D E V D V |
3 (3) | Colombe | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | E V E E V |
4 (4) | Gazelle FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | E V D V V |
5 (5) | Aigle Royal | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D V V D V |
6 (7) | Union Sportive | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D V V D E |
7 (9) | Astres FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | V D D D D |
8 (6) | PWD | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | D D V D E |
9 (2) | Dynamo de Douala | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | E E D D E |
10 (10) | Fortuna Mfou | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | V D D E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cotonsport | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V V E D V |
2 (1) | Stade Renard | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E V D E V |
3 (4) | Fauve Azur Elite | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Young Sport Academy | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | UMS de Loum | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D E V |
6 (7) | Fovu Club | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | E V E D D |
7 (6) | Victoria United | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E E V E E |
8 (8) | Avion Academy | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D E E |
9 (9) | APEJES Academy | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | E E D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dynamo de Douala | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V D E V V |
2 (6) | PWD | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E V E V V |
3 (7) | Union Sportive | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V V D D D |
4 (3) | Colombe | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | V E V D V |
5 (4) | Gazelle FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | E V E D E |
6 (5) | Aigle Royal | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E V V V D |
7 (10) | Fortuna Mfou | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V E E E E |
8 (1) | Canon | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V E D V |
9 (9) | Astres FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D D D V D |
10 (8) | Bamboutos | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | D D D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Renard | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V E V D D |
2 (6) | Victoria United | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D V V V E |
3 (2) | Cotonsport | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D V E E V |
4 (3) | Young Sport Academy | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | E D V V V |
5 (8) | Avion Academy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D E E E V |
6 (5) | UMS de Loum | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E E D V E |
7 (7) | Fovu Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D D V D |
8 (4) | Fauve Azur Elite | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V E E D |
9 (9) | APEJES Academy | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APEJES Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Fovu Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Fortuna Mfou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | UMS de Loum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | PWD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Fauve Azur Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Bamboutos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Union Sportive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Avion Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Astres FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Aigle Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | APEJES Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Fovu Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Fortuna Mfou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | UMS de Loum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | PWD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Fauve Azur Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Bamboutos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Union Sportive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Avion Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Astres FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Aigle Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | APEJES Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Fovu Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Fortuna Mfou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | UMS de Loum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | PWD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Fauve Azur Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Bamboutos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Union Sportive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Avion Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Astres FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Aigle Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotonsport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Stade Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Victoria United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Gazelle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Young Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Colombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Canon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Stade Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Victoria United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Gazelle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Young Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Colombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Canon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Stade Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Victoria United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Gazelle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Young Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Colombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Canon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |