Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ucrânia : Liga Sub-19
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
16.0309:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Veres Rivne Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.0312:05
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.0310:00
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
Polissya Sub-19
1
3
FIN
14.0311:00
Oleksandria Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.0311:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.0310:00
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
0
5
FIN
11.0309:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Minai Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
08.0310:00
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.0310:00
Polissya Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
08.0309:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.0310:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.0310:00
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
0
0
FIN
07.0309:15
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
4
0
FIN
06.0312:30
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Minai Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.0311:00
Veres Rivne Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
5
FIN
Jogos agendados
Ucrânia : Liga Sub-19
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.0310:00
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
28.03
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Preview
29.03
Polissya Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
Preview
29.03
Veres Rivne Sub-19
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
Preview
29.03
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Minai Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
Preview
30.03
Vorskla Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Preview
31.03
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
05.04
Veres Rivne Sub-19
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Chornomorets Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
Preview
06.04
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
Preview
07.04
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
Preview
07.04
Minai Sub-19
Polissya Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 61:15 | +46 | V V V V V |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | V V E V V |
3 | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 | V E E E V |
4 | Polissya Sub-19 | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | V E V V D |
5 | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | D E V D V |
6 | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | D E D D D |
7 | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | D V E V V |
8 | Kryvbas KR Sub-19 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | V E V D D |
9 | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | D V D D V |
10 | Vorskla Sub-19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | V D D V V |
11 | Veres Rivne Sub-19 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | E D V E D |
12 | Minai Sub-19 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 | D D V E V |
13 | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | E V D E D |
14 | Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20:43 | -23 | D D E E D |
15 | Metalist 1925 Sub-19 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 28:61 | -33 | V V D D D |
16 | LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 16:56 | -40 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | E E V V V |
4 (7) | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | V V D V V |
5 (6) | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D D V V D |
6 (4) | Polissya Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | E V D V V |
7 (5) | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | D V D V V |
8 (11) | Veres Rivne Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D E V D E |
9 (10) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D V E V D |
10 (9) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | V D D V E |
11 (15) | Metalist 1925 Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | V V D D D |
12 (13) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | E V D V D |
13 (8) | Kryvbas KR Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V D D D D |
14 (12) | Minai Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | V E D D E |
15 (16) | LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | D D D E E |
16 (14) | Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | D E E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V D E V V |
2 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | V V E V D |
3 (3) | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V E V D V |
4 (4) | Polissya Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V V D E V |
5 (5) | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E V V D D |
6 (8) | Kryvbas KR Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | E V V E V |
7 (9) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D D V V V |
8 (6) | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D E D D V |
9 (10) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | V D V D V |
10 (14) | Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D D V |
11 (12) | Minai Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D D E V D |
12 (7) | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D E V E E |
13 (11) | Veres Rivne Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | E V D D D |
14 (13) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:19 | -15 | D E D V D |
15 (16) | LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D E D |
16 (15) | Metalist 1925 Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | D D D D D |