Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
21.0414:05
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.0409:00
Minai Sub-19
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.0408:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.0411:00
Oleksandria Sub-19
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.0410:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Polissya Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.0409:00
Veres Rivne Sub-19
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.0409:00
Vorskla Sub-19
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
0
0
FIN
19.0408:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
16.0409:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:05
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.0408:00
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
Veres Rivne Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.0411:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
2
1
FIN
13.0409:00
Vorskla Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
7
2
FIN
13.0409:00
Polissya Sub-19
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.0410:00
Oleksandria Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Ucrania : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
25.0409:00
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Previa
26.0409:00
Minai Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
Previa
26.0409:00
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
Veres Rivne Sub-19
Previa
26.0410:00
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Previa
26.0422:00
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Previa
27.0409:00
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
Previa
27.0411:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
Previa
27.0422:00
Polissya Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.04
Chornomorets Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
03.05
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19
Previa
03.05
Veres Rivne Sub-19
Minai Sub-19
Previa
03.05
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
Kryvbas KR Sub-19
Previa
03.05
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
Previa
03.05
Polissya Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Previa
03.05
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 72:16 | +56 | E G G G G |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 | G P G P G |
3 | Polissya Sub-19 | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 | E G G G G |
4 | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 49:26 | +23 | E P E P G |
5 | Kryvbas KR Sub-19 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43:34 | +9 | E G G G G |
6 | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43:29 | +14 | E E P G P |
7 | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | E P G G P |
8 | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 43:33 | +10 | P P P G P |
9 | Veres Rivne Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | E G G P E |
10 | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | P G E P P |
11 | Vorskla Sub-19 | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 37:43 | -6 | E G P P G |
12 | Metalist 1925 Sub-19 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 36:66 | -30 | G G P G G |
13 | Minai Sub-19 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | G E P P P |
14 | Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24:49 | -25 | P E P G P |
15 | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 15:35 | -20 | E E P P E |
16 | LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 17:71 | -54 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Champions League
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 32:2 | +30 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | G G G G E |
3 (7) | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | E E E G G |
5 (3) | Polissya Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | G G E G P |
6 (8) | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | P G P P G |
7 (9) | Veres Rivne Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E G P P E |
8 (6) | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:13 | +10 | E P P G P |
9 (11) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | E G P P G |
10 (12) | Metalist 1925 Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | G G G G P |
11 (5) | Kryvbas KR Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G G G P P |
12 (10) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | G P G P P |
13 (15) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | E E E G P |
14 (13) | Minai Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | G P P G E |
15 (14) | Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | E G P E E |
16 (16) | LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:33 | -23 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | G G G G E |
2 (5) | Kryvbas KR Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E G G E G |
3 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | P P G P E |
4 (3) | Polissya Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | E G G G P |
5 (6) | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E G E G G |
6 (4) | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | E P P G E |
7 (10) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | P E P P G |
8 (8) | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | P P P E P |
9 (11) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | P G P G P |
10 (13) | Minai Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | E P P E G |
11 (9) | Veres Rivne Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | G E G P P |
12 (14) | Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | P P P P P |
13 (7) | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | E P P P E |
14 (12) | Metalist 1925 Sub-19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:44 | -25 | P G P P P |
15 (15) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | P P P E P |
16 (16) | LNZ Cherkasy Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:38 | -31 | E P P P P |