Liga Persha (2023/2024)
0
280 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.1110:00
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
5
0
FIN
25.1110:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
25.1110:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
25.1110:00
Inhulets'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
25.1110:00
Chernihiv
SK Poltava
2
2
FIN
24.1110:00
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
0
FIN
24.1110:00
Bukovyna
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
2
FIN
24.1110:00
Karpaty Lviv
Nyva Ternopil
3
0
FIN
24.1110:00
FK Nyva Buzova
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
2
FIN
24.1110:00
FK Khust City
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.1110:00
SK Poltava
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2
1
FIN
19.1110:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Yarud Mariupol'
0
0
FIN
19.1110:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
19.1110:00
Kremin'
Livyi Bereh
0
1
FIN
19.1110:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Chernihiv
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
22.0310:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
22.0311:00
Prykarpattia
Inhulets'
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
23.0310:00
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
23.0310:30
FK Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
23.0311:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Khust City
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
23.0311:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
23.0312:00
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
24.0310:00
Kremin'
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
24.0310:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
Preview
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
24.0311:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
30.03
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
30.03
SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
30.03
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
30.03
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
30.03
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V D V |
2 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | V E V V V |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | D V D V V |
4 | Prykarpattia | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V E D V V |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D E D E D |
6 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | V D E V D |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | D V E D D |
8 | Bukovyna | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D E D |
9 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | V E V D E |
10 | FK Khust City | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | E V V E D |
2 | Livyi Bereh | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 40:11 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 | Yarud Mariupol' | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | V E V D V |
4 | SK Poltava | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | E V V V D |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D D V E V |
6 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D E D E V |
7 | Chernihiv | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | E V D D D |
8 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | V D D D D |
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | E D D E V |
10 | Kremin' | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V E V |
3 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D V E |
4 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V D V E E |
5 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | E V E V E |
6 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | V E D V D |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D V D V E |
8 (8) | Bukovyna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D D E D V |
9 (10) | FK Khust City | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | D D D D V |
10 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | E E D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Inhulets' | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | E V D V V |
3 (4) | SK Poltava | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V V V D V |
4 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V V V |
5 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V D V D E |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E E V E E |
7 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | V D D D E |
8 (7) | Chernihiv | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E D D D V |
9 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D E V D D |
10 (10) | Kremin' | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | D V E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V V E E |
3 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E V V E V |
4 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | V V D D E |
5 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D D V V D |
6 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E E D D V |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V E E D D |
8 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E E D |
9 (8) | Bukovyna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D D V V E |
10 (10) | FK Khust City | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | D D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V E D V V |
2 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | V V V D V |
4 (4) | SK Poltava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | E D E V V |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | D V E D E |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D D V D V |
7 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | E D V D D |
8 (10) | Kremin' | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D V |
9 (7) | Chernihiv | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | V D D D V |
10 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa