II Liiga (2024)
0
364 jogos
Jogos agendados
Estónia : II Liiga
Ronda 1 (Oeste/Sul)
23.0311:00
Flora III
Saku Sporting
Preview
Ronda 1 (Leste/Norte)
23.0312:00
Maardu
Elva II
Preview
Ronda 1 (Oeste/Sul)
23.0312:00
JK Tabasalu Sub-21 (JK Tabasalu II)
FC Nõmme United Sub-21 (Nõmme United II)
Preview
23.0312:00
Harju JK Laagri II
Vändra
Preview
Ronda 1 (Leste/Norte)
23.0313:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tartu Welco II
Preview
23.0313:00
Helios
FC Puuma
Preview
23.0314:00
NPM Silmet
Võru FC Helios
Preview
23.0318:00
FCI Tallinn
Rakvere Tarvas
Preview
24.0312:00
FA Tartu Kalev II
FC Tallinn II
Preview
24.0315:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Viimsi II
Preview
Ronda 1 (Oeste/Sul)
24.0316:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Paide III
Preview
24.0316:00
Raplamaa
Hiiumaa
Preview
24.0317:00
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F.
Keila
Preview
Ronda 2 (Oeste/Sul)
30.0311:00
Hiiumaa
Saue
Preview
30.0313:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Raplamaa
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Vaprus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Raplamaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Paide III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Harju JK Laagri II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | FC Nõmme United Sub-21 (Nõmme United II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | JK Tabasalu Sub-21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Flora III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Keila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Vaprus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Raplamaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Paide III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Harju JK Laagri II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | FC Nõmme United Sub-21 (Nõmme United II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | JK Tabasalu Sub-21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Flora III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Keila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Vaprus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Raplamaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Paide III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Harju JK Laagri II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | FC Nõmme United Sub-21 (Nõmme United II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | JK Tabasalu Sub-21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Flora III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viimsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | FC Tallinn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | FA Tartu Kalev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | FCI Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Võru FC Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | NPM Silmet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | FC Puuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Tartu Welco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Elva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Maardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viimsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | FC Tallinn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | FA Tartu Kalev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rakvere Tarvas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | FCI Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Võru FC Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | NPM Silmet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Puuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Tartu Welco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Elva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Maardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viimsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | FC Tallinn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | FA Tartu Kalev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rakvere Tarvas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | FCI Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Võru FC Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | NPM Silmet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Puuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Tartu Welco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Elva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Maardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |