Copa do Nordeste (2023/2024)
0
84 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Copa do Nordeste
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0322:00
Botafogo-PB
Fortaleza
1
1
FIN
07.0300:30
ABC-RN
CRB-AL
2
2
FIN
07.0300:30
Altos-PI
Sport
1
2
FIN
07.0300:30
Ceará
Bahia
1
2
FIN
06.0322:00
Vitória
Itabaiana
3
1
FIN
06.0322:00
Juazeirense
América-RN
1
2
FIN
06.0322:00
Maranhão AC
Treze
1
0
FIN
05.0322:00
Náutico
Ríver-PI
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0200:30
Ceará
ABC-RN
2
2
FIN
29.0200:30
CRB-AL
Bahia
0
1
FIN
28.0222:00
Ríver-PI
Itabaiana
1
0
FIN
28.0222:00
América-RN
Treze
2
2
FIN
22.0222:00
Botafogo-PB
Altos-PI
1
2
FIN
22.0200:30
Sport
Fortaleza
1
1
FIN
21.0222:00
Vitória
Náutico
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Copa do Nordeste
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0322:00
CRB-AL
Juazeirense
Preview
20.0322:00
Ríver-PI
Altos-PI
Preview
20.0322:00
América-RN
ABC-RN
Preview
21.0300:30
Fortaleza
Ceará
Preview
21.0300:30
Sport
Náutico
Preview
21.0300:30
Bahia
Vitória
Preview
21.0322:00
Treze
Botafogo-PB
Preview
21.0322:00
Itabaiana
Maranhão AC
Preview
Ronda 7 (Fase de Grupos)
23.0321:00
Altos-PI
América-RN
Preview
23.0323:30
ABC-RN
Sport
Preview
23.0323:30
Fortaleza
Vitória
Preview
24.0319:00
Treze
Ceará
Preview
24.0319:00
Itabaiana
Botafogo-PB
Preview
24.0319:00
Bahia
Maranhão AC
Preview
24.0322:00
Náutico
CRB-AL
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V E V V D |
2 | Ríver-PI | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D V D |
3 | Vitória | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E D V E |
4 | CRB-AL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E D E V V |
5 | Maranhão AC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V V E D E |
6 | Botafogo-PB | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E D V V |
7 | Ceará | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D E E E V |
8 | América-RN | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V D V |
2 | Fortaleza | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E E V D V |
3 | Altos-PI | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V E E E |
4 | Náutico | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D E E V D |
5 | Treze | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D E E D V |
6 | ABC-RN | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | E E D E |
7 | Juazeirense | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V D D |
8 | Itabaiana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vitória | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V |
2 (2) | Ríver-PI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
3 (5) | Maranhão AC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D |
4 (1) | Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
5 (6) | Botafogo-PB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
6 (4) | CRB-AL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
7 (7) | Ceará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E E |
8 (8) | América-RN | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (5) | Treze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
4 (7) | Juazeirense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D V D |
5 (6) | ABC-RN | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
6 (3) | Altos-PI | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E E |
7 (4) | Náutico | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D E D |
8 (8) | Itabaiana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D |
2 (4) | CRB-AL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V |
3 (7) | Ceará | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
4 (6) | Botafogo-PB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (2) | Ríver-PI | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
6 (8) | América-RN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V D D |
7 (5) | Maranhão AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
8 (3) | Vitória | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
2 (4) | Náutico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
3 (3) | Altos-PI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
4 (8) | Itabaiana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
5 (2) | Fortaleza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
6 (6) | ABC-RN | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
7 (5) | Treze | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
8 (7) | Juazeirense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa