Campeonato de Portugal (2023/2024)
0
728 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Ronda 24 (Grupo D)
17.0315:00
Sintrense
Moncarapachense
1
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
GD Ribeirão
Montalegre
0
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo B)
17.0315:00
AD Marco 09
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Paredes
0
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Salgueiros
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Amarante
0
2
FIN
17.0315:00
São João Ver
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Vila Meã
Valadares Gaia
3
3
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
17.0315:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Pevidém
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Dumiense
Marítimo II
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Sandinenses
CD Portosantense
0
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Os Limianos
Tirsense
0
3
FIN
17.0315:00
Vila Real
Brito SC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo B)
17.0315:00
Florgrade
Gondomar
3
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo C)
17.0315:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Sertanense
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
24.0315:00
Camacha
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Preview
24.0315:00
Marítimo II
Mirandela
Preview
24.0315:00
CD Portosantense
Dumiense
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo C)
24.0315:00
Fontinhas
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Preview
24.0315:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Mortágua FC
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Rebordosa AC
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Preview
24.0316:00
Paredes
AD Marco 09
Preview
24.0316:00
Amarante
Salgueiros
Preview
24.0316:00
Gondomar
São João Ver
Preview
24.0316:00
Florgrade
Vitória Guimarães II
Preview
24.0316:00
Valadares Gaia
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Preview
24.0316:00
SC Beira-Mar
Vila Meã
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
24.0316:00
Tirsense
GD Ribeirão
Preview
24.0316:00
Brito SC
Sandinenses
Preview
24.0316:00
Os Limianos
Pevidém
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirsense | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | V D V D V |
2 | Os Limianos | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | D V V V V |
3 | Pevidém | 40 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | E V D E V |
4 | Camacha | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | V D E D E |
5 | Brito SC | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | D V D V E |
6 | Montalegre | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | V D E E E |
7 | Dumiense | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | V V V V D |
8 | Vila Real | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | V E E V V |
9 | Sandinenses | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | D D E V V |
10 | Marítimo II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:26 | +2 | D V E D D |
11 | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | E V D D D |
12 | CD Portosantense | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | V E E D D |
13 | Mirandela | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 25:32 | -7 | D D V D D |
14 | GD Ribeirão | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18:33 | -15 | D D E V E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tirsense | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Pevidém | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | V E D V E |
3 (4) | Camacha | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | D D D V E |
4 (8) | Vila Real | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V E V V E |
5 (5) | Brito SC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V V V |
6 (10) | Marítimo II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | V D E D V |
7 (2) | Os Limianos | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D V V V E |
8 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E V D V D |
9 (6) | Montalegre | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | E D E V V |
10 (7) | Dumiense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V V D E V |
11 (9) | Sandinenses | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D E V D V |
12 (13) | Mirandela | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D V D D D |
13 (12) | CD Portosantense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | E D E D V |
14 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | D E E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Os Limianos | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V V V E E |
2 (3) | Pevidém | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E D V V D |
3 (4) | Camacha | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V E D E E |
4 (1) | Tirsense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | V D D E V |
5 (6) | Montalegre | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | V D E E V |
6 (7) | Dumiense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V V E E D |
7 (9) | Sandinenses | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D V E E D |
8 (5) | Brito SC | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | D D E V V |
9 (12) | CD Portosantense | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | V E D D E |
10 (8) | Vila Real | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E V D E D |
11 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D V D D D |
12 (10) | Marítimo II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | D E D V D |
13 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D D D E E |
14 (13) | Mirandela | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria de Setubal | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | E V V V E |
2 | Moncarapachense | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | V E E V D |
3 | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 42 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V E E V E |
4 | FC Barreirense | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | V E D V E |
5 | Sintrense | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | D V E D E |
6 | Louletano | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:24 | +8 | V E E V E |
7 | O Elvas | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | D V D V V |
8 | GD Fabril Barreiro | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 | V E E D E |
9 | FC Serpa | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 23:27 | -4 | D E V D V |
10 | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 24:40 | -16 | V E V D E |
11 | Juventude Évora | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 | D D E V D |
12 | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | E E V D E |
13 | Real | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 24:43 | -19 | D D D D E |
14 | Imortal Albufeira | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 17:43 | -26 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria de Setubal | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | V V D V V |
2 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | V E D V D |
3 (2) | Moncarapachense | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | E V V D V |
4 (6) | Louletano | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | E V E D V |
5 (5) | Sintrense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D V E E V |
6 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V E E E E |
7 (10) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V V E E V |
8 (9) | FC Serpa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | E V V V V |
9 (4) | FC Barreirense | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D E D V |
10 (7) | O Elvas | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V V D V E |
11 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | E V D D D |
12 (11) | Juventude Évora | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D E D D E |
13 (13) | Real | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D D D E V |
14 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moncarapachense | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V E D V V |
2 (1) | Vitoria de Setubal | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | E V E V V |
3 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E V V V E |
4 (4) | FC Barreirense | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | E V V D V |
5 (7) | O Elvas | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D D V V V |
6 (5) | Sintrense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D V D E V |
7 (6) | Louletano | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V E E D V |
8 (11) | Juventude Évora | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D V D E D |
9 (9) | FC Serpa | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | D V D V D |
10 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | E E E V D |
11 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | E E E D E |
12 (10) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | E D D E D |
13 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D E V |
14 (13) | Real | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Santarém | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | D V V V E |
3 | Marinhense | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | D D V E V |
4 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33:26 | +7 | V E E D D |
5 | FC Alverca II | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 31:19 | +12 | D D D D D |
6 | União de Coimbra | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 30:24 | +6 | V D E V E |
7 | Sertanense | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 25:24 | +1 | V V V V E |
8 | Mortágua FC | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | V E V V V |
9 | Peniche | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | V V D E E |
10 | Fontinhas | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 | V E D D E |
11 | Rabo Peixe | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | D D D E V |
12 | Vitória de Sernache | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | D E V E E |
13 | Gouveia | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | D D D D E |
14 | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 20:47 | -27 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | União Santarém | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V E D V V |
4 (3) | Marinhense | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D V V V V |
5 (6) | União de Coimbra | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | D V V V D |
6 (8) | Mortágua FC | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V V V D V |
7 (7) | Sertanense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V E D E D |
8 (5) | FC Alverca II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:10 | +12 | D D D D V |
9 (10) | Fontinhas | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | E D E V V |
10 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D E V V D |
11 (9) | Peniche | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V D E D D |
12 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D V D D D |
13 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E E E E E |
14 (13) | Gouveia | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D E V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Santarém | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | FC Alverca II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D V V |
3 (9) | Peniche | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | V E V D D |
4 (2) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D V E D E |
5 (7) | Sertanense | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | V V V D D |
6 (3) | Marinhense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D E V E D |
7 (6) | União de Coimbra | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | V E E V D |
8 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D D V E D |
9 (8) | Mortágua FC | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E V D D E |
10 (10) | Fontinhas | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | V D E D D |
11 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | D V E D D |
12 (13) | Gouveia | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D D V |
13 (4) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | E D D D D |
14 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarante | 55 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 | São João Ver | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | E V D V E |
3 | Gondomar | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | D V V V D |
4 | AD Marco 09 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | V D E V V |
5 | Vitória Guimarães II | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | D D E V D |
6 | Rebordosa AC | 33 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | E D V D E |
7 | SC Beira-Mar | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | E V D D E |
8 | Paredes | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 | V D D E E |
9 | Salgueiros | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27:23 | +4 | E V E E V |
10 | Florgrade | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | V D V D E |
11 | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | D V E E D |
12 | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 17:34 | -17 | D V V D V |
13 | Valadares Gaia | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 | E D D D E |
14 | Vila Meã | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | E D E V V |
3 (5) | Vitória Guimarães II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | D V V E V |
4 (3) | Gondomar | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V D E V V |
5 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V D V E E |
6 (7) | SC Beira-Mar | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V E D V E |
7 (9) | Salgueiros | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E E V D E |
8 (8) | Paredes | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D E E V D |
9 (6) | Rebordosa AC | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D D E V E |
10 (10) | Florgrade | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V V E E V |
11 (12) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D V V E V |
12 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D E E V D |
13 (14) | Vila Meã | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | E D D V D |
14 (13) | Valadares Gaia | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V D E |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V V E E V |
3 (6) | Rebordosa AC | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E V E V E |
4 (3) | Gondomar | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | D V V E E |
5 (8) | Paredes | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | V D E E V |
6 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | E V E D D |
7 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V D D D V |
8 (7) | SC Beira-Mar | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | E D D E D |
9 (9) | Salgueiros | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | V E D D E |
10 (5) | Vitória Guimarães II | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D E D E V |
11 (13) | Valadares Gaia | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | E D E D D |
12 (10) | Florgrade | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D D E V E |
13 (12) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5:19 | -14 | V D V D D |
14 (14) | Vila Meã | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | D E D D V |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa