AFC Champions League (2023)
0
163 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ásia : AFC Champions League
Quartos Final
13.0310:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Shandong Luneng
1
0
FIN
12.0319:00
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
0
2
FIN
12.0310:00
Ulsan Horang I
Jeonbuk Motors
1
0
FIN
11.0319:00
Al Nasr Riyadh
Al Ain
PEN
1
3
4
3
FIN
06.0310:00
Shandong Luneng
Yokohama F Marinos
1
2
FIN
05.0318:00
Al Hilal
Al Ittihad
2
0
FIN
05.0310:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan Horang I
1
1
FIN
04.0316:00
Al Ain
Al Nasr Riyadh
1
0
FIN
Oitavos Final
22.0218:00
Al Hilal
Sepahan
3
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Al Ittihad
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
21.0218:00
Al Nasr Riyadh
Al Feiha
2
0
FIN
21.0216:00
Al Ain
Nasaf
2
1
FIN
21.0211:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Bangkok University
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
21.0209:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ulsan Horang I
1
2
FIN
20.0210:00
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Ásia : AFC Champions League
Meias finais
16.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
17.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
23.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
24.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Final
11.05
Final A
Final B
25.05
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ain | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V D V V V |
2 | Al Feiha | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V V D D V |
3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D V E V D |
4 | Ahal | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasaf | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V E D V |
2 | Al Sadd | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E V D V D |
3 | Sharjah | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D E V V |
4 | Al-Faysali | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | V D V D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ittihad | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V D V V |
2 | Sepahan | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D V V V E |
3 | Al Quwa/Jawiya | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V D V |
4 | AGMK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:22 | -17 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 | Navbahor | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D V V V |
3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D V D D D |
4 | Mumbai City | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nasr Riyadh | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E E V V V |
2 | Persepolis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D E E V V |
3 | Al Duhail | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V V D D D |
4 | Istiklol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangkok University | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D V E V V |
2 | Jeonbuk Motors | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V D V D |
3 | Home United | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D V D V |
4 | Kitchee FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shandong Luneng | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D V V V D |
2 | Incheon United | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D D V |
3 | Yokohama F Marinos | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V D V V V |
4 | Kaya FC Iloilo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventforet Kofu | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V E V D V |
2 | Melbourne City | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E E D V V |
3 | Zhejiang Professional | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | E V D V D |
4 | Provincial Electrical | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | E V V V V |
2 | Ulsan Horang I | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E V D V D |
3 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V D V D V |
4 | BG Pathum United | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohang Steelers | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D V D D V |
3 | Ha Noi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | V D V D D |
4 | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E D D V D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Possível Oitavos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V |
2 (2) | Al Feiha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V |
3 (4) | Ahal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
4 (3) | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nasaf | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V |
2 (4) | Al-Faysali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Sharjah | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V V |
4 (2) | Al Sadd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ittihad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | Al Quwa/Jawiya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E |
3 (2) | Sepahan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
4 (4) | AGMK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hilal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V E |
2 (2) | Navbahor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 (3) | Nassaji Mazandaran | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V D D |
4 (4) | Mumbai City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nasr Riyadh | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V |
2 (3) | Al Duhail | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
3 (4) | Istiklol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
4 (2) | Persepolis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jeonbuk Motors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Bangkok University | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E V |
3 (3) | Home United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
4 (4) | Kitchee FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shandong Luneng | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D |
2 (3) | Yokohama F Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V D |
3 (2) | Incheon United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
4 (4) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ventforet Kofu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E V V |
2 (3) | Zhejiang Professional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
3 (4) | Provincial Electrical | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V |
4 (2) | Melbourne City | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Ulsan Horang I | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E V V |
3 (3) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
4 (4) | BG Pathum United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pohang Steelers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D V |
3 (3) | Ha Noi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D |
4 (4) | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ain | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
3 (2) | Al Feiha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D |
4 (4) | Ahal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nasaf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
2 (2) | Al Sadd | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
3 (3) | Sharjah | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E E |
4 (4) | Al-Faysali | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sepahan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V E |
2 (3) | Al Quwa/Jawiya | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D D V |
3 (1) | Al Ittihad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
4 (4) | AGMK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hilal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Navbahor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | Nassaji Mazandaran | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D V |
4 (4) | Mumbai City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nasr Riyadh | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Persepolis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
3 (3) | Al Duhail | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D E |
4 (4) | Istiklol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bangkok University | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
2 (4) | Kitchee FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D |
3 (2) | Jeonbuk Motors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D |
4 (3) | Home United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Incheon United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V D V |
2 (1) | Shandong Luneng | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
3 (3) | Yokohama F Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
4 (4) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Melbourne City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V |
2 (1) | Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D E |
3 (4) | Provincial Electrical | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
4 (3) | Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | E D D |
Grupo I
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Ulsan Horang I | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
3 (3) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | D D V |
4 (4) | BG Pathum United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo J
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pohang Steelers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V V |
2 (2) | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D E |
3 (4) | Wuhan Three Towns | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
4 (3) | Ha Noi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa