Liga Elitelor Sub-19 (2021/2022)
0
258 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Roménia : Liga Elitelor Sub-19
Campeonato - Final
27.0514:30
Universitatea Cluj Sub-19
Csikszereda Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Rodada Campeonato - Final Terceiro Lugar
27.0511:30
Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19
FCV Farul Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Campeonato - Meias Finais
15.0509:00
FCV Farul Sub-19
Csikszereda Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.0509:00
Universitatea Cluj Sub-19
Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19
3
1
FIN
08.0509:00
Csikszereda Sub-19
FCV Farul Sub-19
3
2
FIN
07.0509:00
Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19
Universitatea Cluj Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Rodada Intermediária)
01.0509:00
Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19
Academica Clinceni Sub-19
2
4
FIN
01.0509:00
Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19
Voluntari Sub-19
2
2
FIN
01.0509:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Rodada Campeonato)
01.0509:00
Viitorul Cluj Sub-19
CFR Cluj Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.0409:00
Universitatea Cluj Sub-19
U Craiova Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.0409:00
Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19
CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19
2
5
FIN
30.0409:00
Csikszereda Sub-19
Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.0409:00
Concordia Chiajna Sub-19
FCSB Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Rodada Intermediária)
30.0409:00
UTA Arad Sub-19
Banatul Timișoara Sub-19
9
1
FIN
Classificações
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | V E D V V |
2 | Csikszereda Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | V D V V D |
3 | CFR Cluj Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | V V E V V |
4 | U Craiova Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | V V D D V |
5 | Viitorul Cluj Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | D D V V D |
6 | Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | E D V V V |
7 | Poli. Timişoara Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D V E D D |
8 | UTA Arad Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V D E |
9 | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D D V V D |
10 | Bihor Oradea Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | D V D D D |
11 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:44 | -30 | E D D D D |
12 | Banatul Timișoara Sub-19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:45 | -39 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul Sub-19 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:5 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 | Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | V V V D V |
3 | FCSB Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | D V V V V |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | D E D V V |
5 | Botoşani Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V V D V D |
6 | Concordia Chiajna Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | V E V V E |
7 | Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D V V D D |
8 | Academica Clinceni Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | V D D V D |
9 | Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | V D D D D |
10 | Politehnica Iași Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | D D D V D |
11 | Voluntari Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | D D D D E |
12 | Sport Team Bucareste Sub-19 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:48 | -40 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CFR Cluj Sub-19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Universitatea Cluj Sub-19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Csikszereda Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D V V V D |
4 (4) | U Craiova Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V D V V V |
5 (8) | UTA Arad Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V V E V D |
6 (5) | Viitorul Cluj Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D V D V V |
7 (6) | Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | E V D V D |
8 (7) | Poli. Timişoara Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D E D V V |
9 (10) | Bihor Oradea Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | V D V D D |
10 (9) | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D V D D D |
11 (12) | Banatul Timișoara Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:21 | -17 | E D D E D |
12 (11) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D D E |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | FCV Farul Sub-19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Botoşani Sub-19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | FCSB Sub-19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V V E E |
6 (10) | Politehnica Iași Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V D E V |
7 (6) | Concordia Chiajna Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V E D V |
8 (8) | Academica Clinceni Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V V D D D |
9 (7) | Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D V E |
10 (9) | Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | D D D V V |
11 (11) | Voluntari Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | Sport Team Bucareste Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:26 | -24 | D D D D D |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Csikszereda Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | V V D V V |
2 (5) | Viitorul Cluj Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D V V V D |
3 (6) | Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | U Craiova Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V E V |
5 (7) | Poli. Timişoara Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D D V E |
6 (9) | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D V V D V |
7 (1) | Universitatea Cluj Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E D V D V |
8 (8) | UTA Arad Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | V D D D V |
9 (3) | CFR Cluj Sub-19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | V E E D D |
10 (11) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:26 | -16 | E D D D D |
11 (10) | Bihor Oradea Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:23 | -21 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Banatul Timișoara Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | D D D D D |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Sub-19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D D V V V |
3 (2) | Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | V D V D D |
4 (3) | FCSB Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D V D V E |
5 (6) | Concordia Chiajna Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | E V D D D |
6 (9) | Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | V D D V E |
7 (7) | Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V D D |
8 (5) | Botoşani Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | V D D D V |
9 (8) | Academica Clinceni Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V E D |
10 (12) | Sport Team Bucareste Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:22 | -16 | D D V D D |
11 (11) | Voluntari Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | D D E D D |
12 (10) | Politehnica Iași Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D D D |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academica Clinceni Sub-19 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | V V V D V |
2 | Politehnica Iași Sub-19 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D V V V V |
3 | Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D E D D V |
4 | Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | E D D V D |
5 | Voluntari Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | E E D V D |
6 | Sport Team Bucareste Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 | V D V D D |
Correcções de pontos:
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTA Arad Sub-19 | 43 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | Poli. Timişoara Sub-19 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | V V V D V |
3 | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | V D D V V |
4 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | D D D V D |
5 | Bihor Oradea Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 | D V V D D |
6 | Banatul Timișoara Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | D D D D D |
Correcções de pontos:
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Politehnica Iași Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | Academica Clinceni Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V V D |
3 (5) | Voluntari Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E V D V V |
4 (3) | Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D D V V V |
5 (6) | Sport Team Bucareste Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | V V D D V |
6 (4) | Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | E V V D D |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UTA Arad Sub-19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Poli. Timişoara Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D V E V V |
4 (5) | Bihor Oradea Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | V V D D D |
5 (4) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D V E |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D D V |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Academica Clinceni Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V D V D V |
2 (2) | Politehnica Iași Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V V D V |
3 (5) | Voluntari Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E D D D V |
4 (3) | Sfântu Gheorghe Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E D V D D |
5 (6) | Sport Team Bucareste Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:23 | -15 | D D D V D |
6 (4) | Iolanda Balaş Soter Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D D |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UTA Arad Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Poli. Timişoara Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V D V V D |
3 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V D V |
4 (4) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | D V E D D |
5 (6) | Banatul Timișoara Sub-19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | D D E E D |
6 (5) | Bihor Oradea Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D D D |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul Sub-19 | 57 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | V V V E V |
2 | Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D V E D D |
3 | FCSB Sub-19 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | D D E V E |
4 | Concordia Chiajna Sub-19 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | V V E D V |
5 | Botoşani Sub-19 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D E D |
6 | CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | V D E D E |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Correcções de pontos:
FCV Farul Sub-19: +31
Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19: +24
FCSB Sub-19: +22
Concordia Chiajna Sub-19: +17
Botoşani Sub-19: +21
CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19: +21
Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19: +24
FCSB Sub-19: +22
Concordia Chiajna Sub-19: +17
Botoşani Sub-19: +21
CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19: +21
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj Sub-19 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | E V V D D |
2 | Csikszereda Sub-19 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V D V V |
3 | CFR Cluj Sub-19 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E D D V E |
4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D D V V E |
5 | Viitorul Cluj Sub-19 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | E D V D V |
6 | U Craiova Sub-19 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | E V D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Correcções de pontos:
Universitatea Cluj Sub-19: +25
Csikszereda Sub-19: +24
CFR Cluj Sub-19: +23
Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19: +22
Viitorul Cluj Sub-19: +21
U Craiova Sub-19: +22
Csikszereda Sub-19: +24
CFR Cluj Sub-19: +23
Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19: +22
Viitorul Cluj Sub-19: +21
U Craiova Sub-19: +22
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D D V E V |
3 (4) | Concordia Chiajna Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V E D D V |
4 (3) | FCSB Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D E V |
5 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D E V D |
6 (5) | Botoşani Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D D E V D |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Cluj Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | CFR Cluj Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Csikszereda Sub-19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V E E V |
4 (5) | Viitorul Cluj Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | E V V E E |
5 (4) | Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D V E D V |
6 (6) | U Craiova Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D D V |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Concordia Chiajna Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | V V V E D |
3 (5) | Botoşani Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D D V V D |
4 (3) | FCSB Sub-19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | D E E V D |
5 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucareste Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V E D D D |
6 (2) | Dinamo Bucareste Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V E D D D |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Csikszereda Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V D V V D |
2 (1) | Universitatea Cluj Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V D D V D |
3 (4) | Gaz Metan Mediaş Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D E D |
4 (3) | CFR Cluj Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | E D E E D |
5 (6) | U Craiova Sub-19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E D E D D |
6 (5) | Viitorul Cluj Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D E D |