Divisie 4 Sub-21 (2023/2024)
0
224 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Divisie 4 Sub-21
Ronda 4 (Temporada de Primavera)
16.0315:00
Hollandia Sub-21
Quick Boys Sub-21
0
4
FIN
16.0315:00
Be Quick 1887 Sub-21
Alphense Boys Sub-21
0
2
FIN
16.0314:00
De Dijk Sub-21
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
1
4
FIN
16.0312:15
De Treffers Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
1
0
FIN
16.0311:50
Hercules Sub-21
MVV Sub-21
1
4
FIN
16.0311:30
DEM Sub-21
Zeeburgia Sub-21
3
4
FIN
16.0311:15
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
2
1
FIN
16.0310:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
HHC Hardenberg Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada de Primavera)
09.0315:30
Zeeburgia Sub-21
Be Quick 1887 Sub-21
3
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
3
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Quick Boys Sub-21
DEM Sub-21
3
1
FIN
09.0312:00
MVV Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
Hercules Sub-21
3
4
FIN
09.0311:30
HHC Hardenberg Sub-21
De Treffers Sub-21
3
1
FIN
09.0311:00
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
Hollandia Sub-21
4
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Países Baixos : Divisie 4 Sub-21
Ronda 9 (Temporada de Primavera)
23.0311:00
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
DEM Sub-21
Preview
23.0311:15
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
De Treffers Sub-21
Preview
23.0312:00
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Preview
23.0312:00
MVV Sub-21
HHC Hardenberg Sub-21
Preview
23.0313:30
Quick Boys Sub-21
Be Quick 1887 Sub-21
Preview
23.0314:30
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Hercules Sub-21
Preview
23.0315:00
Hollandia Sub-21
De Dijk Sub-21
Preview
23.0315:45
Zeeburgia Sub-21
Alphense Boys Sub-21
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada de Primavera)
06.0409:30
Alphense Boys Sub-21
Quick Boys Sub-21
Preview
06.0410:00
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Preview
06.0410:00
De Dijk Sub-21
Zeeburgia Sub-21
Preview
06.0410:30
HHC Hardenberg Sub-21
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
Preview
06.0410:30
DEM Sub-21
Hollandia Sub-21
Preview
06.0411:00
Hercules Sub-21
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
Preview
06.0411:15
De Treffers Sub-21
MVV Sub-21
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Sub-21 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 46:13 | +33 | D V V D E |
2 | HHC Hardenberg Sub-21 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | V V V V D |
3 | DEM Sub-21 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36:30 | +6 | D V V V E |
4 | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | V D D E E |
5 | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | D D V E V |
6 | De Dijk Sub-21 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | V D D E E |
7 | Hollandia Sub-21 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | V V D D E |
8 | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15:53 | -38 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior Sub-21 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 60:12 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 | Hercules Sub-21 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | V D V V V |
3 | De Treffers Sub-21 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:33 | +5 | V E V V D |
4 | MVV Sub-21 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | D E D D V |
5 | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:38 | -12 | V E V D D |
6 | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35:39 | -4 | D E D D D |
7 | Alphense Boys Sub-21 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23:64 | -41 | D E V D D |
8 | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 21:45 | -24 | D E D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AFC Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | V D V D V |
2 (4) | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V D E V E |
3 (3) | DEM Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | V V E D V |
4 (2) | HHC Hardenberg Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V V D V D |
5 (6) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | V E V D D |
6 (5) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D V E D E |
7 (7) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | V D D D V |
8 (8) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | D E D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior Sub-21 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Hercules Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | V V V D V |
4 (4) | MVV Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | E D V D V |
5 (5) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:20 | -4 | E D D V E |
6 (6) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V V |
7 (7) | Alphense Boys Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:26 | -11 | E V D D V |
8 (8) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | D D V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AFC Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | D V E V V |
2 (2) | HHC Hardenberg Sub-21 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V D E V |
3 (5) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V V E |
4 (3) | DEM Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D V V V D |
5 (4) | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D E V V V |
6 (6) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | D D E D V |
7 (7) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | V D E D D |
8 (8) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:30 | -24 | D D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior Sub-21 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Hercules Sub-21 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D V D D V |
3 (5) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D V D |
4 (6) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20:22 | -2 | E D V V E |
5 (4) | MVV Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D D V D E |
6 (3) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | E D D D D |
7 (8) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | E D V D D |
8 (7) | Alphense Boys Sub-21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:38 | -30 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | V V E V E |
3 | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V V V V V |
4 | DEM Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D D D V E |
5 | Alphense Boys Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | V D D D E |
6 | De Dijk Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | D V V D E |
7 | Hollandia Sub-21 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D D D |
8 | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | D D E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MVV Sub-21 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 | Hercules Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | D V V V V |
3 | HHC Hardenberg Sub-21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V V D D D |
4 | Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D D E E V |
5 | Fortuna Sittard Sub-21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D V D E E |
6 | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | V D V D D |
7 | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | D D E E D |
8 | De Treffers Sub-21 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V E |
3 (3) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V V D |
4 (4) | DEM Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V |
5 (6) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D V D |
6 (8) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D E E D |
7 (5) | Alphense Boys Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E D |
8 (7) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MVV Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | D E V V |
3 (2) | Hercules Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D V V |
4 (7) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D E V |
5 (5) | Fortuna Sittard Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
6 (3) | HHC Hardenberg Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V D D D |
7 (6) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
8 (8) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V V V D |
3 (4) | DEM Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D V E V |
4 (5) | Alphense Boys Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V D V |
5 (2) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E E |
6 (6) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V D E D |
7 (7) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D V |
8 (8) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hercules Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V V V V |
2 (1) | MVV Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
3 (3) | HHC Hardenberg Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
4 (5) | Fortuna Sittard Sub-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D D E V |
5 (6) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | D V D D |
6 (4) | Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D E D |
7 (7) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D E D |
8 (8) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D D |