Vtora Liga (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
16.0313:30
Septemvri Sofia
Bdin
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
0
2
FIN
16.0313:30
Dunav
Belasitsa
1
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets Burgas
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Strumska slava
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Montana
Sportist Svoge
2
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
3
FIN
15.0313:30
Ludogorets II
Marek Dupnitsa
0
0
FIN
15.0311:45
Lovech
Spartak Pleven
0
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Montana
0
2
FIN
09.0313:30
Sportist Svoge
Strumska slava
1
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Belasitsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Bdin
Dunav
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Ludogorets II
Lovech
3
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Yantra 2019
Dobrudzha 1919
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
30.0313:30
Belasitsa
Septemvri Sofia
Preview
30.0313:30
Spartak Varna
Dunav
Preview
30.0313:30
Marek Dupnitsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
Preview
30.0313:30
Bdin
Dobrudzha 1919
Preview
31.0314:00
Chernomorets Burgas
Strumska slava
Preview
31.0314:00
Sportist Svoge
Chernomorets Balchik
Preview
31.0314:00
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
Preview
01.0413:30
Yantra 2019
Montana
Preview
01.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Lovech
Preview
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
05.0414:00
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Varna
Preview
06.0414:00
Spartak Pleven
Marek Dupnitsa
Preview
06.0414:00
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
Preview
06.0414:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Yantra 2019
Preview
06.0414:00
Montana
Chernomorets Burgas
Preview
06.0414:00
Strumska slava
Bdin
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | V E D V V |
2 | Spartak Varna | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 41:19 | +22 | V D V V V |
3 | Montana | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | V V V D V |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | E V D V V |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:23 | +12 | V V V E D |
6 | Yantra 2019 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | D D V V V |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 25:24 | +1 | E V D V V |
8 | Strumska slava | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | V D E D V |
9 | Ludogorets II | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 29:24 | +5 | E V V V D |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | V D E E D |
11 | Dunav | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | E E V D E |
12 | Lovech | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | E D V E D |
13 | Belasitsa | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:25 | -1 | E V D D V |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | D E D V D |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | D V D D E |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 22:36 | -14 | D D V D D |
17 | Bdin | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 10:28 | -18 | D E D D D |
18 | Chernomorets Balchik | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spartak Varna | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:7 | +15 | V V D D D |
3 (4) | Marek Dupnitsa | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V V E |
4 (1) | Septemvri Sofia | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V D V E E |
5 (3) | Montana | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V D |
6 (9) | Ludogorets II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | E V V V E |
7 (8) | Strumska slava | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V E V E E |
8 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D V V V E |
9 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D V D V V |
10 (7) | Spartak Pleven | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | V V D V V |
11 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V D V E V |
12 (13) | Belasitsa | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | V V E D D |
13 (12) | Lovech | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | E V E E V |
14 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E V D D V |
15 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D E V D E |
16 (11) | Dunav | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E V E D V |
17 (17) | Bdin | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | E D V E D |
18 (18) | Chernomorets Balchik | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Septemvri Sofia | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E V V D V |
2 (3) | Montana | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V D E E V |
3 (11) | Dunav | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | E D D D D |
4 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D V V E E |
5 (4) | Marek Dupnitsa | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | E D V D E |
6 (2) | Spartak Varna | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | V D V D V |
7 (7) | Spartak Pleven | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | E D V V V |
8 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | V E D D E |
9 (12) | Lovech | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D D V D V |
10 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V E E V E |
11 (8) | Strumska slava | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:10 | -3 | D D E V V |
12 (9) | Ludogorets II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V D E E D |
13 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Belasitsa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | E D D V E |
15 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | D D E E V |
16 (18) | Chernomorets Balchik | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | D E E D D |
17 (17) | Bdin | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:20 | -15 | D D D D D |
18 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:21 | -17 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa