NB III (2023/2024)
0
960 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Hungria : NB III
Ronda 20 (Noroeste)
17.0313:00
Dorogi
Gyirmót II
0
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sudoeste)
17.0313:00
Dunaföldvári FC
Érdi VSE
5
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sudeste)
17.0313:00
Pénzügyőr SE
Körösladány MSK
0
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Monor
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Füzesgyarmati
ESMTK
0
5
FIN
17.0313:00
Martfűi LSE
BKV Előre
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Szolnoki MÁV
2
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Nordeste)
17.0313:00
Karcag SE
Cigánd SE
0
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Putnok VSE
0
7
FIN
17.0313:00
FC Hatvan
Diósgyőr II
0
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Sényő Carnifex
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Tiszaújváros
Egri
2
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sudeste)
17.0313:00
Ceglédi
Budapesti Vasas SC II
0
7
FIN
Ronda 20 (Sudoeste)
17.0313:00
Nagykanizsa
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Szekszárd
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Hungria : NB III
Ronda 21 (Sudeste)
24.0310:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II
Kecskeméti TE II
Preview
24.0310:00
Budapesti Vasas SC II
Pénzügyőr SE
Preview
Ronda 21 (Nordeste)
24.0310:00
Diósgyőr II
Újpest II
Preview
24.0310:00
Debrecen II
Tiszaújváros
Preview
Ronda 21 (Sudoeste)
24.0310:00
Fehérvár II
MTK II
Preview
Ronda 21 (Noroeste)
24.0310:00
Győri ETO II
Komárom
Preview
24.0310:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
SC Sopron
Preview
24.0310:00
Puskás II
Csornai SE
Preview
24.0310:00
Gyirmót II
Tatabánya
Preview
Ronda 21 (Sudeste)
24.0313:00
BKV Előre
Honvéd II
Preview
24.0313:00
ESMTK
Martfűi LSE
Preview
24.0313:00
Békéscsaba
Füzesgyarmati
Preview
24.0313:00
Körösladány MSK
Monor
Preview
24.0313:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Ceglédi
Preview
24.0313:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Dabas
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Békéscsaba | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 55:13 | +42 | E V V V V |
2 | ESMTK | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 54:17 | +37 | V V V V V |
3 | Körösladány MSK | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 44:22 | +22 | E V E V E |
4 | Hódmezővásárhely | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V E E E D |
5 | BKV Előre | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | V V V V V |
6 | Szolnoki MÁV | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | D V V V E |
7 | Monor | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 36:39 | -3 | V D D D V |
8 | Dabas | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | D D V E D |
9 | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | V E D D E |
10 | Martfűi LSE | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | D V V D V |
11 | Pénzügyőr SE | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | E D D D D |
12 | Honvéd II | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | V D D D V |
13 | Füzesgyarmati | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21:50 | -29 | D D D V D |
14 | Kecskeméti TE II | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | E D D E D |
15 | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 22:32 | -10 | D V V E E |
16 | Ceglédi | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18:60 | -42 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Békéscsaba | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | V V E V D |
2 (3) | Körösladány MSK | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 (2) | ESMTK | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V D V V V |
4 (7) | Monor | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V D V V V |
5 (4) | Hódmezővásárhely | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | V E D E E |
6 (6) | Szolnoki MÁV | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | V E V E V |
7 (8) | Dabas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | D E V E V |
8 (11) | Pénzügyőr SE | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E D D D E |
9 (10) | Martfűi LSE | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | D V D D D |
10 (5) | BKV Előre | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | V V E D D |
11 (9) | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E D E D V |
12 (14) | Kecskeméti TE II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E D D E V |
13 (15) | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | V E D D D |
14 (12) | Honvéd II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | V D E D D |
15 (13) | Füzesgyarmati | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | Ceglédi | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:37 | -29 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Békéscsaba | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | ESMTK | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V V E |
3 (5) | BKV Előre | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V E D |
4 (3) | Körösladány MSK | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | E E E E V |
5 (4) | Hódmezővásárhely | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | E E E V E |
6 (9) | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V D V E D |
7 (12) | Honvéd II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D D V D V |
8 (6) | Szolnoki MÁV | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D V V V D |
9 (8) | Dabas | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D V D E E |
10 (10) | Martfűi LSE | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | V V E D D |
11 (13) | Füzesgyarmati | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D V D D V |
12 (11) | Pénzügyőr SE | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D E D V E |
13 (7) | Monor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | D D V D D |
14 (16) | Ceglédi | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D V D |
15 (14) | Kecskeméti TE II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | D E V E D |
16 (15) | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatabánya | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 40:19 | +21 | V V D V V |
2 | Veszprém | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 48:23 | +25 | D V V V V |
3 | Bicskei | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | E V V D V |
4 | III. Kerületi TUE | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | E E D V V |
5 | Dorogi | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | E V D V V |
6 | Gyirmót II | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:43 | -5 | E D V D V |
7 | SC Sopron | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 31:26 | +5 | V V E D V |
8 | Komárom | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | V E E V D |
9 | Budaörs | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | V V V D D |
10 | Kelen | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | E V D D D |
11 | Balatonfüredi | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | D D V V D |
12 | Puskás II | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | D D D V V |
13 | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | D D V D E |
14 | Győri ETO II | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | D D D V D |
15 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | E D D D D |
16 | Csornai SE | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | V D V D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Veszprém | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | D V V E V |
2 (1) | Tatabánya | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Bicskei | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | E V V V V |
4 (8) | Komárom | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | V V E E V |
5 (6) | Gyirmót II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V V E |
6 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D V D D V |
7 (7) | SC Sopron | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V E D E E |
8 (4) | III. Kerületi TUE | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | E D E D V |
9 (5) | Dorogi | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E D V D E |
10 (10) | Kelen | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | E D D D D |
11 (9) | Budaörs | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | V D E V V |
12 (12) | Puskás II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D V E E E |
13 (13) | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | D D D V E |
14 (16) | Csornai SE | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | V V E D D |
15 (14) | Győri ETO II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D V D E E |
16 (15) | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatabánya | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Veszprém | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | III. Kerületi TUE | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E D V V D |
4 (3) | Bicskei | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V D V E V |
5 (5) | Dorogi | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V V V E E |
6 (9) | Budaörs | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D D V |
7 (10) | Kelen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | V D E V D |
8 (7) | SC Sopron | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V V E D D |
9 (6) | Gyirmót II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | E D E D D |
10 (12) | Puskás II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | D D V E E |
11 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D V D E V |
12 (14) | Győri ETO II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D D D V E |
13 (8) | Komárom | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | E E D V E |
14 (13) | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D V E D D |
15 (15) | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D D E |
16 (16) | Csornai SE | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szentlőrinc SE | 52 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 54:12 | +42 | V V V V E |
2 | Iváncsa | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 54:15 | +39 | V V V V D |
3 | Dunaföldvári FC | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | V D V V V |
4 | Nagykanizsa | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 51:29 | +22 | D E V D V |
5 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 37:19 | +18 | V V V V E |
6 | Ferencvárosi II | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32:18 | +14 | D D D V V |
7 | MTK II | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | V V V V D |
8 | Paksi SE II | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | V E D D D |
9 | Majosi SE | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | D V V V D |
10 | Érdi VSE | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29:46 | -17 | D V D D D |
11 | Gárdony | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 35:52 | -17 | D D D V D |
12 | Mohácsi TE | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22:35 | -13 | D E D D D |
13 | Fehérvár II | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26:45 | -19 | V D D D V |
14 | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | D D V D V |
15 | Szekszárd | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:40 | -22 | V D D D V |
16 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:46 | -28 | D E D D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iváncsa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Szentlőrinc SE | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | Nagykanizsa | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | D V V V V |
4 (6) | Ferencvárosi II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | D D V V V |
5 (3) | Dunaföldvári FC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V E V |
6 (5) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V E D |
7 (7) | MTK II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D D E |
8 (10) | Érdi VSE | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V D D V V |
9 (8) | Paksi SE II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | V D V D D |
10 (13) | Fehérvár II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D V E V D |
11 (14) | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D V V E E |
12 (12) | Mohácsi TE | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | E D D V V |
13 (15) | Szekszárd | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | V D V D E |
14 (9) | Majosi SE | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D V D V E |
15 (16) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | E D E D V |
16 (11) | Gárdony | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szentlőrinc SE | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | V V E V E |
2 (2) | Iváncsa | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | V V D V D |
3 (5) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V E V V |
4 (3) | Dunaföldvári FC | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D V V E D |
5 (6) | Ferencvárosi II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D V V D D |
6 (9) | Majosi SE | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | V V D D V |
7 (4) | Nagykanizsa | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | E D D V V |
8 (7) | MTK II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V V D E E |
9 (8) | Paksi SE II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E D D D V |
10 (11) | Gárdony | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D V V D D |
11 (12) | Mohácsi TE | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D D E |
12 (10) | Érdi VSE | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D V D |
13 (15) | Szekszárd | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | D D E D V |
14 (13) | Fehérvár II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:26 | -19 | V D D D D |
15 (14) | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | D D V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putnok VSE | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 52:15 | +37 | V V D D D |
2 | Kisvárda II | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 | Debrecen II | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 44:23 | +21 | V D E V E |
4 | Cigánd SE | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | V E E D E |
5 | DEAC | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | D V V V V |
6 | Egri | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | E V E V V |
7 | Tiszaújváros | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | E E V D E |
8 | Újpest II | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | V E D D V |
9 | Karcag SE | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | D D V V V |
10 | Sényő Carnifex | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | E E V V D |
11 | Diósgyőr II | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | E E D V E |
12 | FC Hatvan | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | E E D D D |
13 | Rákospalotai EAC | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 22:45 | -23 | E D D V D |
14 | Salgótarjáni BTC | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | D E V D D |
15 | Tiszafuredi VSE | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25:39 | -14 | D E D D E |
16 | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 7 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17:45 | -28 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Putnok VSE | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Kisvárda II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V E V |
3 (4) | Cigánd SE | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | E E V E V |
4 (8) | Újpest II | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | V D V V V |
5 (3) | Debrecen II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V E E V V |
6 (6) | Egri | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V E V V E |
7 (9) | Karcag SE | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D V V E V |
8 (7) | Tiszaújváros | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E V E E V |
9 (11) | Diósgyőr II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | E V E V E |
10 (5) | DEAC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | V V D E D |
11 (12) | FC Hatvan | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | E D D V E |
12 (13) | Rákospalotai EAC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | E D V V D |
13 (14) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D V D V V |
14 (10) | Sényő Carnifex | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E V D V D |
15 (16) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D D V E E |
16 (15) | Tiszafuredi VSE | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | E D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Putnok VSE | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V D D E V |
2 (2) | Kisvárda II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V V V D D |
3 (3) | Debrecen II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D V V E D |
4 (5) | DEAC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D V V E D |
5 (7) | Tiszaújváros | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | E D V V D |
6 (4) | Cigánd SE | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V E D E V |
7 (6) | Egri | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | E V E D E |
8 (10) | Sényő Carnifex | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E V D E E |
9 (9) | Karcag SE | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D V D D V |
10 (8) | Újpest II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | E D D D V |
11 (12) | FC Hatvan | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D E E |
12 (14) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | E D D E E |
13 (11) | Diósgyőr II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | E D E E D |
14 (15) | Tiszafuredi VSE | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D D E D E |
15 (13) | Rákospalotai EAC | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | D E D D D |