3e Klasse (2023/2024)
0
918 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : 3e Klasse
Ronda 28 (VV B)
17.0314:00
Rupel Boom
Berchem Sport
2
1
FIN
Ronda 28 (VV A)
17.0314:00
Cercle Brugge II
Oostkamp
5
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (ACFF)
17.0314:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
La Calamine
0
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Tubize
2
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Ganshoren
Renaissance Mons 44
0
3
FIN
17.0314:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
La Louvière Centre
3
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Acren-Lessines
Verlaine
1
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (VV A)
17.0314:00
Olsa Brakel
Voorde Appelterre
0
3
FIN
17.0314:00
Zelzate
Sparta Petegem
3
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Merelbeke
Dikkelvenne
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Harelbeke
Gullegem
2
3
FIN
Ronda 28 (VV B)
17.0314:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Sporting Hasselt
3
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Diegem Sport
Tempo Overijse
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Mechelen II
Wezel
0
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (VV A)
16.0319:00
Oudenaarde
Eendracht Aalst
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bélgica : 3e Klasse
Ronda 20 (VV B)
20.0319:00
Lille
Wezel
Preview
Ronda 28 (ACFF)
23.0318:30
La Calamine
Stade Verviers
Preview
23.0318:30
Jette
Stockay-Warfusée
Preview
Ronda 29 (VV A)
23.0318:30
Oostkamp
Zulte Waregem II
Preview
Ronda 29 (VV B)
23.0318:30
Wezel
Racing Mechelen
Preview
Ronda 28 (ACFF)
23.0319:00
La Louvière Centre
Acren-Lessines
Preview
23.0319:00
Verlaine
Meux
Preview
23.0319:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Rochefort
Preview
23.0319:00
Tubize
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Preview
Ronda 29 (VV A)
23.0319:00
KRC Gent
Dikkelvenne
Preview
23.0319:00
Torhout
Zelzate
Preview
23.0319:00
Mandel United
Cercle Brugge II
Preview
23.0319:00
Ninove
Harelbeke
Preview
23.0319:00
Gullegem
Olsa Brakel
Preview
Ronda 29 (VV B)
23.0319:00
Houtvenne
Mechelen II
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 59:18 | +41 | V E V V V |
2 | Rochefort | 57 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 | V E V V V |
3 | Tournai | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 47:32 | +15 | V E V V E |
4 | Tubize | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 47:29 | +18 | E E V D V |
5 | Stockay-Warfusée | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | E V D E D |
6 | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 37:39 | -2 | E D E D D |
7 | Verlaine | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | V D D D V |
8 | Warnant | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | D E D V V |
9 | Meux | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | D E E E V |
10 | La Calamine | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | E E E V D |
11 | La Louvière Centre | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 | D V V V E |
12 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 40:48 | -8 | V D D D V |
13 | Stade Verviers | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 | D E D V V |
14 | Jette | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 30:47 | -17 | V E D V D |
15 | Ganshoren | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | D V V D D |
16 | Acren-Lessines | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 41:60 | -19 | D V E D D |
17 | Hamoir | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 29:56 | -27 | D D V D D |
18 | Rebecq | 20 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 35:57 | -22 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Tournai | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Rochefort | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | V V V V D |
4 (8) | Warnant | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | D V E D V |
5 (5) | Stockay-Warfusée | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | E V E D E |
6 (10) | La Calamine | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | E V D E V |
7 (4) | Tubize | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | E D V E V |
8 (7) | Verlaine | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | D V V D D |
9 (15) | Ganshoren | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D V E V V |
10 (9) | Meux | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | D E E E D |
11 (14) | Jette | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E V E V D |
12 (11) | La Louvière Centre | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V V E E D |
13 (6) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | E D D E D |
14 (16) | Acren-Lessines | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | D E D E V |
15 (13) | Stade Verviers | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | D E V V V |
16 (12) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | V D D V D |
17 (17) | Hamoir | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | Rebecq | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Rochefort | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | E V E V V |
3 (4) | Tubize | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | E V E V V |
4 (6) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | E D V V D |
5 (12) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | D V D V E |
6 (3) | Tournai | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | E V E E E |
7 (13) | Stade Verviers | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | D V E V E |
8 (11) | La Louvière Centre | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D V E V D |
9 (9) | Meux | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E E V D D |
10 (5) | Stockay-Warfusée | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | D D D V V |
11 (7) | Verlaine | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | V D D D D |
12 (18) | Rebecq | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | V D D E E |
13 (10) | La Calamine | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | E E D D D |
14 (14) | Jette | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | V D D E E |
15 (16) | Acren-Lessines | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | V D D D D |
16 (17) | Hamoir | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | D V D V D |
17 (8) | Warnant | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | D E V D D |
18 (15) | Ganshoren | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | V D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belisia Bilzen | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | V V V D V |
2 | Sporting Hasselt | 56 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 58:31 | +27 | D V V D V |
3 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 52:39 | +13 | V V V V V |
4 | Houtvenne | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | D V E D D |
5 | Rupel Boom | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 49:51 | -2 | V D D V V |
6 | Racing Mechelen | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 48:37 | +11 | V D D E D |
7 | Mechelen II | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | E V V D D |
8 | Bocholt | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 48:39 | +9 | D D D D V |
9 | FC Lebbeke | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | V V D V D |
10 | Hades | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 45:46 | -1 | V V E D V |
11 | KSK Tongeren | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | V D V V V |
12 | Wezel | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45:47 | -2 | E D D V V |
13 | Diegem Sport | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 | V D D V D |
14 | Berchem Sport | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | D D V E D |
15 | Lille | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | D V V E V |
16 | Tempo Overijse | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:44 | -20 | D D E V D |
17 | Londerzeel | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 29:47 | -18 | D D D D D |
18 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 18 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 34:72 | -38 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belisia Bilzen | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | V D V D V |
4 (5) | Rupel Boom | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:25 | +5 | V D V V D |
5 (12) | Wezel | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D V D V E |
6 (9) | FC Lebbeke | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | V D D V V |
7 (7) | Mechelen II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | E V D D E |
8 (8) | Bocholt | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D D D V V |
9 (11) | KSK Tongeren | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | V D V V D |
10 (6) | Racing Mechelen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | V D D E V |
11 (13) | Diegem Sport | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | V D D V V |
12 (10) | Hades | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | V E D D V |
13 (14) | Berchem Sport | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D E E V V |
14 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D V D D V |
15 (15) | Lille | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | V V V D D |
16 (4) | Houtvenne | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | E E V V D |
17 (18) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | V D D V E |
18 (17) | Londerzeel | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D D V E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Houtvenne | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D V D D V |
2 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | Racing Mechelen | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D E V D E |
4 (1) | Belisia Bilzen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | V D V D E |
5 (10) | Hades | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | V D V V D |
6 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | V V V V V |
7 (7) | Mechelen II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | V D D V D |
8 (11) | KSK Tongeren | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | V E D D D |
9 (8) | Bocholt | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | D D V V D |
10 (14) | Berchem Sport | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D V D E D |
11 (5) | Rupel Boom | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | D V V D V |
12 (9) | FC Lebbeke | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | V V D D V |
13 (13) | Diegem Sport | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | D V E D D |
14 (15) | Lille | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | D E D D D |
15 (12) | Wezel | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | E D V D V |
16 (17) | Londerzeel | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | D D D D V |
17 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | D E D E E |
18 (18) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 43:27 | +16 | V D V D V |
2 | Ninove | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | V V D V D |
3 | Dikkelvenne | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 55:39 | +16 | D E D V V |
4 | Merelbeke | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 52:34 | +18 | V E V V D |
5 | Oostkamp | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 49:51 | -2 | D E E D V |
6 | Voorde Appelterre | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | V E D D D |
7 | Cercle Brugge II | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 51:43 | +8 | V V E E V |
8 | Gullegem | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | V V V D D |
9 | Oudenaarde | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | D D V D V |
10 | Torhout | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:49 | -8 | V E V V V |
11 | Zulte Waregem II | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | E V V D V |
12 | Mandel United | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | D E D V D |
13 | Olsa Brakel | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:32 | -1 | D V D D D |
14 | KRC Gent | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | E E E V D |
15 | Zelzate | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 45:52 | -7 | V D D V E |
16 | Harelbeke | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | D E E D E |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 39:48 | -9 | D D D V V |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 41:59 | -18 | D D V E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ninove | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Dikkelvenne | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | E V V V V |
3 (13) | Olsa Brakel | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | D D D E D |
4 (5) | Oostkamp | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | E D E V V |
5 (4) | Merelbeke | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V V D E E |
6 (9) | Oudenaarde | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D V V D E |
7 (10) | Torhout | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | V V V E V |
8 (14) | KRC Gent | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | E V D E D |
9 (6) | Voorde Appelterre | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | E D V V D |
10 (1) | Eendracht Aalst | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D D V E V |
11 (11) | Zulte Waregem II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E V V D E |
12 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D V V E D |
13 (7) | Cercle Brugge II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | V E V D E |
14 (8) | Gullegem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | V V D D D |
15 (16) | Harelbeke | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D E D D V |
16 (12) | Mandel United | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | D D V E D |
17 (15) | Zelzate | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | V D V E D |
18 (18) | RFC Wetteren | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Aalst | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V V D |
2 (4) | Merelbeke | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | E V V V V |
3 (7) | Cercle Brugge II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | V E E E D |
4 (3) | Dikkelvenne | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | D D V V E |
5 (8) | Gullegem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | V V D D E |
6 (6) | Voorde Appelterre | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | V D D E V |
7 (15) | Zelzate | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D V E V D |
8 (5) | Oostkamp | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | D E V D D |
9 (12) | Mandel United | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | E D V D E |
10 (2) | Ninove | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | V D D D V |
11 (18) | RFC Wetteren | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | D V D V E |
12 (11) | Zulte Waregem II | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | V D D V V |
13 (9) | Oudenaarde | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V E D |
14 (10) | Torhout | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | E V E V D |
15 (16) | Harelbeke | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | E D E D E |
16 (14) | KRC Gent | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | E E D D D |
17 (13) | Olsa Brakel | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:15 | -8 | V D E D D |
18 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | D D D V D |