QLD Pro Series (2024)
0
60 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Austrália : QLD Pro Series
19.0309:30
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : QLD Pro Series
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0309:30
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast Knights
0
4
FIN
28.0209:30
Logan Lightning
Moreton City Excelsior
0
2
FIN
27.0209:30
St George Willawong
SC Wanderers
3
5
FIN
27.0209:00
Southside Eagles
Wolves
1
6
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0209:30
SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers
2
4
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0209:30
Capalaba
Olympic
3
3
FIN
19.0209:30
Ipswich
Brisbane City
0
3
FIN
18.0207:30
Mitchelton
Peninsula Power
1
6
FIN
18.0206:00
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Roar II
1
3
FIN
18.0206:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Redlands United
1
2
FIN
18.0205:45
Caboolture
Lions
2
8
FIN
16.0209:30
Broadbeach United SC
Rochedale Rovers
0
6
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0207:00
Lions
Eastern Suburbs
4
1
FIN
11.0205:45
St George Willawong
Brisbane Roar II
5
1
FIN
10.0208:15
Rochedale Rovers
Logan Lightning
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : QLD Pro Series
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
26.0309:30
Moreton City Excelsior
Rochedale Rovers
Preview
26.0309:30
Capalaba
Mitchelton
Preview
26.0309:30
Redlands United
Eastern Suburbs
Preview
27.0309:15
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
Preview
27.0309:30
Gold Coast United
Lions
Preview
27.0309:30
Wolves
Logan Lightning
Preview
27.0309:30
Southside Eagles
Broadbeach United SC
Preview
27.0309:30
Gold Coast Knights
SC Wanderers
Preview
27.0309:30
Moreton City Excelsior II
Caboolture
Preview
27.0309:30
Olympic
Ipswich
Preview
27.0309:30
Brisbane Roar II
Brisbane Strikers
Preview
28.0309:30
SWQ Thunder
St George Willawong
Preview
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0509:30
Lions
Redlands United
Preview
03.0509:30
Rochedale Rovers
Wolves
Preview
03.0509:30
Logan Lightning
Southside Eagles
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreton City Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Rochedale Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V |
3 | Wolves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V E D |
4 | Broadbeach United SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D E V |
5 | Logan Lightning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D V D |
6 | Southside Eagles | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Coast Knights | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V V V |
2 | SC Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V |
3 | Brisbane Strikers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V V |
4 | St George Willawong | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D V D |
5 | Brisbane Roar II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:18 | -13 | V D D |
6 | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brisbane City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V |
2 | Peninsula Power | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V E |
3 | Mitchelton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D E V |
4 | Olympic | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E D |
5 | Capalaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:17 | -14 | E D E |
6 | Ipswich | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lions | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | V V V |
2 | Gold Coast United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
3 | Caboolture | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:12 | -4 | D V V |
4 | Redlands United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D |
5 | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
6 | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moreton City Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | Broadbeach United SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D E |
3 (2) | Rochedale Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Wolves | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
5 (6) | Southside Eagles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D |
6 (5) | Logan Lightning | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gold Coast Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | St George Willawong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V |
3 (3) | Brisbane Strikers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
4 (2) | SC Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
5 (6) | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
6 (5) | Brisbane Roar II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brisbane City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V |
2 (2) | Peninsula Power | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (5) | Capalaba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (3) | Mitchelton | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D E |
5 (4) | Olympic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Ipswich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gold Coast United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V |
2 (1) | Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Caboolture | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | D V |
4 (5) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
5 (4) | Redlands United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rochedale Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V |
2 (1) | Moreton City Excelsior | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Wolves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E |
4 (4) | Broadbeach United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
5 (5) | Logan Lightning | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | Southside Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gold Coast Knights | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V |
2 (2) | SC Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Brisbane Strikers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
4 (5) | Brisbane Roar II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V D |
5 (4) | St George Willawong | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
6 (6) | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brisbane City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Peninsula Power | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E |
3 (3) | Mitchelton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Olympic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
5 (6) | Ipswich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
6 (5) | Capalaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lions | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V |
2 (2) | Gold Coast United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Caboolture | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Redlands United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
5 (5) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
6 (6) | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |