Primavera 3 (2023/2024)
0
312 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Primavera 3
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
09.0314:30
Taranto Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
1
4
FIN
09.0313:30
Foggia Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
2
3
FIN
09.0313:30
Avellino Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
Olbia Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Pergolettese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Triestina Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
2
FIN
09.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
09.0310:30
Gubbio Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
09.0310:00
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
06.0314:00
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
03.0313:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
4
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
5
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Itália : Primavera 3
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Carrarese Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Lecco Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Triestina Sub-19
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0313:30
Catanzaro Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Taranto Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Avellino Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
30.0313:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Pro Patria Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avellino Sub-19 | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 46:24 | +22 | V E D E V |
2 | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 59:30 | +29 | V V V D E |
3 | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38:26 | +12 | V D V D V |
4 | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | E V V V V |
5 | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 39:29 | +10 | V D E E V |
6 | Latina Sub-19 | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | D V V V V |
7 | Gubbio Sub-19 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 | D D D E D |
8 | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | V D E V V |
9 | Turris Sub-19 | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | V V D E D |
10 | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | D E V D D |
11 | Foggia Sub-19 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | E V D E D |
12 | Fermana Sub-19 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14:40 | -26 | D D E V D |
13 | Taranto Sub-19 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20:53 | -33 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Preliminar Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avellino Sub-19 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | V E V V E |
2 (2) | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | V E E V V |
3 (3) | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V V V E V |
4 (4) | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V V V |
5 (7) | Gubbio Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D D V V E |
6 (8) | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | V V V V V |
7 (9) | Turris Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | V D D D V |
8 (6) | Latina Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V V V E D |
9 (5) | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | D E E D V |
10 (11) | Foggia Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | E D E D V |
11 (10) | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | D E E V E |
12 (12) | Fermana Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | D E V D D |
13 (13) | Taranto Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V E V E E |
2 (1) | Avellino Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | E D E V E |
3 (3) | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D D E E V |
4 (6) | Latina Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D V V V V |
5 (2) | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | V V D V D |
6 (4) | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 17:13 | +4 | E V E D V |
7 (10) | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V D D D V |
8 (7) | Gubbio Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | D E D E V |
9 (9) | Turris Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | V E D D E |
10 (11) | Foggia Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | V D E D D |
11 (8) | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D E V D E |
12 (12) | Fermana Sub-19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Taranto Sub-19 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena Sub-19 | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 | E E V V V |
2 | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 41:34 | +7 | E E D V D |
3 | Triestina Sub-19 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 46:34 | +12 | V V D E V |
4 | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 40:36 | +4 | D E D D V |
5 | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | D E V D V |
6 | Olbia Sub-19 | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | V E V D V |
7 | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | E V V V E |
8 | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:30 | +2 | V D D V V |
9 | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | E D V V D |
10 | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 37:41 | -4 | E E D E D |
11 | Lecco Sub-19 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | E V D D D |
12 | Lucchese Sub-19 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16:36 | -20 | D D D E D |
13 | Carrarese Sub-19 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Preliminar Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | E V V V E |
2 (1) | Modena Sub-19 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | E V V V V |
3 (6) | Olbia Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V V V E D |
4 (2) | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23:20 | +3 | E D V E V |
5 (5) | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | E D V E V |
6 (3) | Triestina Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | V D V E D |
7 (8) | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V E E |
8 (10) | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | E D E E D |
9 (7) | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | V V E E D |
10 (9) | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | D V V E D |
11 (11) | Lecco Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | E D D D V |
12 (13) | Carrarese Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | E D D D D |
13 (12) | Lucchese Sub-19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Modena Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | E V V E V |
2 (3) | Triestina Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V E V E V |
3 (2) | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | E V D D V |
4 (5) | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D V D D V |
5 (7) | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E V E V D |
6 (9) | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | E V V D D |
7 (4) | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D D D V V |
8 (11) | Lecco Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V E E |
9 (10) | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | E D V D V |
10 (8) | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D V D V D |
11 (6) | Olbia Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | E D E E D |
12 (12) | Lucchese Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D E E D |
13 (13) | Carrarese Sub-19 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | E D E D D |