Provincial (2023/2024)
0
2342 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Bélgica : Provincial
Ronda 25 (Brabante - VV)
17.0315:00
Stade Bierbeek
KCVV Elewijt
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Flandres Oriental)
17.0315:00
Munkzwalm
Berlare
6
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Brabante - VV)
17.0314:00
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk
Liedekerke
4
0
FIN
Lieja
17.0314:00
Mélen-Micheroux
Beaufays
4
1
FIN
Luxemburgo
17.0314:00
RUS Érezée
Arlon
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Antuérpia)
17.0314:00
White Star Schorvoort Turnhout
De Kempen
0
2
FIN
17.0314:00
KBSK Retie
Berlaar-Heikant
1
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Vosselaar
Ranst
0
2
FIN
17.0314:00
RVC Hoboken
K. Kontich
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Loenhout SK
Sporting Tisselt
1
3
FIN
17.0314:00
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
K. Zandhovense SK
0
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Flandres Oriental)
17.0314:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
FC Lembeke
2
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Brabante - VV)
17.0314:00
Sporting Kampenhout
K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC
1
1
FIN
Lieja
17.0314:00
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa
FC Du Geer
2
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Flandres Oriental)
17.0314:00
FC Destelbergen
Drongen
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Bélgica : Provincial
Ronda 26 (Flandres Ocidental)
23.0315:00
Lauwe
Rumbeke
Preview
23.0316:00
Diksmuide
KVC Ardooie
Preview
23.0318:00
KSK Wevelgem City
KSV Bredene
Preview
23.0318:00
Meulebeke
Racing Waregem
Preview
23.0318:00
Royal Dottignies Sports
Excelsior Zedelgem
Preview
Ronda 26 (Limburgo)
23.0318:30
Weerstand Koersel
Herk
Preview
23.0318:30
Achel
Herkol
Preview
23.0318:30
Bregel Sport
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Preview
Ronda 26 (Flandres Ocidental)
23.0318:30
KFC Varsenare
Sparta Heestert
Preview
Ronda 26 (Flandres Oriental)
23.0318:30
Svelta Melsele
Denderhoutem
Preview
23.0318:30
Berlare
FC Destelbergen
Preview
Ronda 26 (Antuérpia)
23.0318:30
K. Kontich
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Preview
23.0318:30
De Kempen
Antonia
Preview
Ronda 26 (Limburgo)
23.0319:00
Beringen
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Preview
23.0319:00
KFC Park Houthalen
Zonhoven United
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Du Geer | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 40:27 | +13 | D D E E D |
2 | Union Flémalloise | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 57:43 | +14 | V D V V V |
3 | FC Eupen 1963 | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 50:35 | +15 | E V V V D |
4 | Aubel | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 | E V V V D |
5 | Ster-Francorchamps | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 46:29 | +17 | E V V D E |
6 | RFC Hannutois | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 48:38 | +10 | E E V V E |
7 | RSC Tilffois | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | D V V D V |
8 | UCE Liège | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 31:27 | +4 | D E D V V |
9 | Malmundaria | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42:39 | +3 | V D D D E |
10 | AC Hombourg | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 | E D E D D |
11 | Beaufays | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31:50 | -19 | D V D D E |
12 | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | V D D V V |
13 | RFC Trooz | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 40:51 | -11 | V V D V E |
14 | RCS Stavelotain | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | E V E V E |
15 | Mélen-Micheroux | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19:46 | -27 | V D E D D |
16 | JS Fizoise | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 21:55 | -34 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Flémalloise | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | FC Du Geer | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D E V V V |
3 (11) | Beaufays | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | V D D E E |
4 (3) | FC Eupen 1963 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | E V D V V |
5 (4) | Aubel | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | V V D E V |
6 (5) | Ster-Francorchamps | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V D V V V |
7 (8) | UCE Liège | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D E V D E |
8 (6) | RFC Hannutois | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | E V E V E |
9 (7) | RSC Tilffois | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V D E E V |
10 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | E V V V V |
11 (9) | Malmundaria | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | V D E D D |
12 (10) | AC Hombourg | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | E D D V V |
13 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | V E D D D |
14 (12) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | V D D D D |
15 (13) | RFC Trooz | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | V E E V D |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Malmundaria | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D D E V V |
2 (10) | AC Hombourg | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E D V V V |
3 (5) | Ster-Francorchamps | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | E V E E E |
4 (4) | Aubel | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E V E V D |
5 (13) | RFC Trooz | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | V D V D D |
6 (3) | FC Eupen 1963 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | V V D E E |
7 (6) | RFC Hannutois | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | E V E V V |
8 (1) | FC Du Geer | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D E D D V |
9 (7) | RSC Tilffois | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D V V D E |
10 (12) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D V V V D |
11 (2) | Union Flémalloise | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:20 | -1 | D V D V V |
12 (8) | UCE Liège | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D V V V D |
13 (11) | Beaufays | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:37 | -23 | D D E D E |
14 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E E D D E |
15 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biesme | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 62:33 | +29 | V V V V D |
2 | Condruzien | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 58:36 | +22 | V V D V V |
3 | Loyers | 46 | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 43:27 | +16 | D E E V V |
4 | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 | V V E V V |
5 | Meux II | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 64:49 | +15 | V V E V D |
6 | Nismes | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | V D V V E |
7 | Spy | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 45:42 | +3 | D D E D V |
8 | Chevetogne | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:34 | +3 | E D V D D |
9 | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 57:50 | +7 | V E D D V |
10 | Grand-Leez | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | D V V D V |
11 | Union Bossière Gembloux | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32:48 | -16 | D D D V D |
12 | Royal Anhée FC | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40:59 | -19 | V D E V E |
13 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | D D D D V |
14 | US Dinantaise | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 37:60 | -23 | E V V D D |
15 | Beauraing | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | D V E D D |
16 | Flavion-Morialmé | 10 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23:68 | -45 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Meux II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Biesme | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | +20 | V V V D D |
4 (2) | Condruzien | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | V V E V D |
5 (3) | Loyers | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | E E V V V |
6 (8) | Chevetogne | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | V D V V V |
7 (7) | Spy | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | E V D E V |
8 (6) | Nismes | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V E V D D |
9 (9) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | D V D D E |
10 (10) | Grand-Leez | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V V D |
11 (12) | Royal Anhée FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | V D V V D |
12 (14) | US Dinantaise | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | E V D D D |
13 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | D V V E D |
14 (11) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | D D V E V |
15 (15) | Beauraing | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E D V E V |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11:41 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biesme | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Loyers | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | D V E E E |
3 (2) | Condruzien | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | V E D V V |
5 (6) | Nismes | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | D V V V E |
6 (11) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D D V D V |
7 (7) | Spy | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | D D D V D |
8 (9) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | V E D E E |
9 (15) | Beauraing | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D V D D V |
10 (5) | Meux II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | E D D D V |
11 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D V D |
12 (8) | Chevetogne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | E D D D V |
13 (12) | Royal Anhée FC | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | E E E D E |
14 (10) | Grand-Leez | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | V D V D E |
15 (14) | US Dinantaise | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | V D D V D |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 62 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 77:26 | +51 | E V D V V |
2 | PAC Buzet | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 55:30 | +25 | V D V V V |
3 | Molenbaix | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 46:29 | +17 | E V V V V |
4 | Soignies Sports | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 54:29 | +25 | E V E V E |
5 | Antoing | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 63:40 | +23 | V V D V D |
6 | Ransart | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 43:39 | +4 | D D V D E |
7 | Péruwelz | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 49:35 | +14 | V D E D E |
8 | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47:42 | +5 | E V E V V |
9 | Gosselies Sports | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 45:43 | +2 | V V D D E |
10 | SC de Nechin | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | D D V V V |
11 | FC Gerpinnes | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 30:49 | -19 | E D V D D |
12 | RUS Courcelles | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 34:56 | -22 | E V E D E |
13 | Gilly | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 31:64 | -33 | D D E D D |
14 | US Neufvilloise | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | D E E D D |
15 | Hornu | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 32:67 | -35 | E E D D E |
16 | RSC Naastois | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 30:73 | -43 | E D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Molenbaix | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V D V |
3 (5) | Antoing | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | V V V D D |
4 (2) | PAC Buzet | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | V V V D D |
5 (6) | Ransart | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | V E D V V |
6 (4) | Soignies Sports | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | E V V D V |
7 (9) | Gosselies Sports | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | V V D E V |
8 (7) | Péruwelz | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | E E V D V |
9 (8) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | E V V D D |
10 (10) | SC de Nechin | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D V E V D |
11 (12) | RUS Courcelles | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | V E E D D |
12 (11) | FC Gerpinnes | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:27 | -10 | V D E E V |
13 (13) | Gilly | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | E D V D D |
14 (15) | Hornu | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17:34 | -17 | E E D D E |
15 (16) | RSC Naastois | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | D D D D E |
16 (14) | US Neufvilloise | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | D V V V V |
2 (4) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | E E D V V |
3 (2) | PAC Buzet | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | V D V V V |
4 (8) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | E V D D D |
5 (3) | Molenbaix | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | E V E V V |
6 (7) | Péruwelz | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V D D V V |
7 (6) | Ransart | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D D V |
8 (10) | SC de Nechin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | D V V V D |
9 (5) | Antoing | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | D D V V D |
10 (14) | US Neufvilloise | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | E E D E V |
11 (9) | Gosselies Sports | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D E E D E |
12 (11) | FC Gerpinnes | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | E D D V D |
13 (13) | Gilly | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | D D D E D |
14 (12) | RUS Courcelles | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:35 | -25 | E D V V E |
15 (15) | Hornu | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | D E V D D |
16 (16) | RSC Naastois | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | E D V V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Harre-Manhay | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 41:20 | +21 | E V V E V |
2 | Oppagne-Wéris | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 54:31 | +23 | V V V V D |
3 | Arlon | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 51:31 | +20 | E D V D V |
4 | Libramont | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 45:25 | +20 | V V D E D |
5 | Sartoise | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | V D V E D |
6 | RFC Messancy | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | V V D V E |
7 | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42:28 | +14 | D D V V E |
8 | Ethe Belmont | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 37:31 | +6 | D D D V E |
9 | RUS Érezée | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | -16 | E V V D E |
10 | Florenville | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | E V D E E |
11 | La Roche | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 | D V D V E |
12 | AS Nothomb-Post | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 34:64 | -30 | D D D D V |
13 | Vaux-Noville | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | D D V E D |
14 | RES Chaumont | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13:57 | -44 | V D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Libramont | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | V E V V D |
2 (3) | Arlon | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V V E V V |
3 (5) | Sartoise | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | V D V V V |
4 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | V V V E V |
5 (6) | RFC Messancy | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V V D |
6 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V E V D E |
7 (11) | La Roche | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V V E V V |
8 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | D V V D V |
9 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D E D D E |
10 (9) | RUS Érezée | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E V E D D |
11 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | V D D E D |
12 (14) | RES Chaumont | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | V D E V D |
13 (12) | AS Nothomb-Post | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | D D D V D |
14 (10) | Florenville | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | E V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V V E |
2 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | V D E D D |
3 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D E V E E |
4 (3) | Arlon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | E D D V V |
5 (10) | Florenville | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D E E D V |
6 (6) | RFC Messancy | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D E D V V |
7 (4) | Libramont | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | V D D V D |
8 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D D V E V |
9 (5) | Sartoise | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V D E D D |
10 (9) | RUS Érezée | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | V D V D D |
11 (12) | AS Nothomb-Post | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | D V D D D |
12 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D E V D |
13 (14) | RES Chaumont | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:40 | -35 | D D D D E |
14 (11) | La Roche | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7:28 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diksmuide | 68 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 80:11 | +69 | V V V V V |
2 | Lauwe | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 | V V V V V |
3 | Sassport Boezinge | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 57:27 | +30 | D V V V V |
4 | Rumbeke | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 53:38 | +15 | V E V V V |
5 | KFC Varsenare | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 52:38 | +14 | D V V V D |
6 | KSV Bredene | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 52:54 | -2 | V D V D D |
7 | Racing Waregem | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 42:26 | +16 | D E D E V |
8 | KSK Wevelgem City | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 46:32 | +14 | D E D D V |
9 | Sparta Heestert | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 36:44 | -8 | D V V V D |
10 | KVC Ardooie | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 | V D D D V |
11 | KFC Moen | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 43:61 | -18 | E D V V V |
12 | Excelsior Zedelgem | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | V E D D D |
13 | SK Westrozebeke | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 26:46 | -20 | V D D E D |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 29:75 | -46 | D V D D D |
15 | Royal Dottignies Sports | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 23:68 | -45 | D D D D D |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 22:76 | -54 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 40:5 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Lauwe | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Rumbeke | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V V V E E |
4 (6) | KSV Bredene | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:30 | +3 | V V D D V |
5 (8) | KSK Wevelgem City | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E D V V V |
6 (7) | Racing Waregem | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | D D V V E |
7 (3) | Sassport Boezinge | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | D V D E V |
8 (5) | KFC Varsenare | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 | V V E E D |
9 (9) | Sparta Heestert | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | D V V D V |
10 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V D V V E |
11 (11) | KFC Moen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | E V V D D |
12 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | V D V D D |
13 (13) | SK Westrozebeke | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D E D D V |
14 (12) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | V E D D D |
15 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | D D D E E |
16 (16) | Meulebeke | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:37 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 40:6 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Sassport Boezinge | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | V V V E E |
3 (2) | Lauwe | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | KFC Varsenare | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D V D D V |
5 (4) | Rumbeke | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | E V V D V |
6 (9) | Sparta Heestert | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | V D V V D |
7 (7) | Racing Waregem | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E E V D E |
8 (8) | KSK Wevelgem City | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | D D D E D |
9 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | D D E V D |
10 (6) | KSV Bredene | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D D D V E |
11 (12) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | D D V D D |
12 (11) | KFC Moen | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | D V E D V |
13 (13) | SK Westrozebeke | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | V D D V D |
14 (16) | Meulebeke | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:39 | -23 | E D D D D |
15 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:42 | -28 | D D D V E |
16 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:42 | -30 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munkzwalm | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 56:20 | +36 | V E V V V |
2 | Drongen | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 50:30 | +20 | V D D E V |
3 | KSK Beveren | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | E E D D V |
4 | Red Star Haasdonk | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 51:36 | +15 | V E V V D |
5 | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 47:35 | +12 | D V V D V |
6 | Berlare | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 39:45 | -6 | D E D V D |
7 | Denderhoutem | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | V V V D V |
8 | FC Destelbergen | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 43:36 | +7 | D E E D V |
9 | FC Kleit Maldegem | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | D V V V V |
10 | Svelta Melsele | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 51:60 | -9 | V D V E D |
11 | Ardennen | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:37 | +5 | V E V D D |
12 | KSV Sottegem | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | E E D V D |
13 | Lokeren Doorslaar | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:46 | -15 | V E D E D |
14 | FC Lembeke | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | D D E V V |
15 | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 35:56 | -21 | D V D D D |
16 | Zeveren Sportief | 17 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 23:51 | -28 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Munkzwalm | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | KSK Beveren | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | E D V V V |
3 (5) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | D V V V V |
4 (12) | KSV Sottegem | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | E D V D V |
5 (4) | Red Star Haasdonk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | V E V D D |
6 (11) | Ardennen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | V V D D E |
7 (8) | FC Destelbergen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | D E V D V |
8 (2) | Drongen | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D E V E D |
9 (10) | Svelta Melsele | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | V D V V V |
10 (7) | Denderhoutem | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | V V V D D |
11 (9) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | V V E D V |
12 (13) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | V E E D D |
13 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | V D E D V |
14 (6) | Berlare | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | E D V E E |
15 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D D D V |
16 (14) | FC Lembeke | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Drongen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | V D V E V |
2 (1) | Munkzwalm | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V V V |
3 (6) | Berlare | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Red Star Haasdonk | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | V D E V V |
5 (3) | KSK Beveren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | E D V D D |
6 (14) | FC Lembeke | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | D E V D E |
7 (7) | Denderhoutem | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | V D D V E |
8 (9) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | D V V V V |
9 (5) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | V D D D E |
10 (13) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | D D V V D |
11 (10) | Svelta Melsele | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | V D E V D |
12 (8) | FC Destelbergen | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | E D D V E |
13 (11) | Ardennen | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | E D V E D |
14 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | D D D D E |
15 (12) | KSV Sottegem | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | E D E D E |
16 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achel | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 65:30 | +35 | V E V E E |
2 | Weerstand Koersel | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 59:26 | +33 | D V V V E |
3 | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 69:37 | +32 | V V D E V |
4 | Bregel Sport | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 53:40 | +13 | V V D D E |
5 | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 51:40 | +11 | D V V E E |
6 | KFC Park Houthalen | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | V V V D E |
7 | Beringen | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | V D D E V |
8 | Helson Helchteren | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | D V V E E |
9 | Torpedo Hasselt | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | D D D V E |
10 | Herk | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 44:47 | -3 | V D E V E |
11 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:50 | -8 | V D D D E |
12 | Zonhoven United | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | D D D D E |
13 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 35:55 | -20 | D V V E E |
14 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 27:54 | -27 | D E V E D |
15 | Herkol | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 28:65 | -37 | D D D V E |
16 | KSK Meeuwen | 14 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 30:54 | -24 | V D E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achel | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Weerstand Koersel | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 (11) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | +11 | V D E V V |
4 (3) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | V D V D E |
5 (10) | Herk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | V D V V V |
6 (6) | KFC Park Houthalen | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | V D E D D |
7 (4) | Bregel Sport | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | V E V D V |
8 (5) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | V E V V D |
9 (7) | Beringen | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D V V V V |
10 (9) | Torpedo Hasselt | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | D V V E V |
11 (8) | Helson Helchteren | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D V E V D |
12 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E E V D V |
13 (12) | Zonhoven United | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | D D E V D |
14 (16) | KSK Meeuwen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | V E E E D |
15 (13) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | V V E E D |
16 (15) | Herkol | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achel | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | V E E V V |
2 (4) | Bregel Sport | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | V D D E D |
3 (3) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | V E D V E |
4 (2) | Weerstand Koersel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | D V E V E |
5 (5) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | D V E D V |
6 (6) | KFC Park Houthalen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | V V E D V |
7 (8) | Helson Helchteren | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | V E V D E |
8 (7) | Beringen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | V D E D D |
9 (9) | Torpedo Hasselt | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | D D E V V |
10 (12) | Zonhoven United | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D D E V D |
11 (13) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | D E D D D |
12 (10) | Herk | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | E E D E V |
13 (11) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | D D D E D |
14 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:37 | -27 | D V D D D |
15 (15) | Herkol | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:33 | -24 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | KSK Meeuwen | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotselaar Sportief | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 60:30 | +30 | E V V V D |
2 | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | V D E E E |
3 | KCVV Elewijt | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40:27 | +13 | D V D D D |
4 | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45:33 | +12 | V D V D V |
5 | Huldenberg | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 38:34 | +4 | D D E V V |
6 | KFC Herent | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 41:42 | -1 | V D V V D |
7 | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | E V V V E |
8 | Stade Bierbeek | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | V V V D V |
9 | Linden | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | D D D V D |
10 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | V E D D V |
11 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | E E D V V |
12 | Eppegem | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:38 | +4 | V V E D E |
13 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | D D V E D |
14 | Liedekerke | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 33:53 | -20 | D V D D E |
15 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 31:38 | -7 | D V E D V |
16 | Sporting Kampenhout | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 24:55 | -31 | E D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | V E E D E |
3 (5) | Huldenberg | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | E V V V D |
4 (4) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | V V V V E |
5 (6) | KFC Herent | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | V V D D V |
6 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | E V D D V |
7 (13) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D E E E V |
8 (7) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | V V D V E |
9 (9) | Linden | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D D D V E |
10 (8) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | V V D E V |
11 (10) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E D E V V |
12 (14) | Liedekerke | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | V D V E E |
13 (11) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D V E V E |
14 (12) | Eppegem | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V E V D D |
15 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | E D V D D |
16 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D V D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (7) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | E V E D E |
3 (8) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | V V E D E |
4 (12) | Eppegem | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | V E D V D |
5 (11) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E E V E E |
6 (4) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | D D V V V |
7 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D E D E V |
8 (10) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | V D V D V |
9 (9) | Linden | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D V D E D |
10 (6) | KFC Herent | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V E V D |
11 (5) | Huldenberg | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D V E E |
12 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | E V D D D |
13 (13) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D V D D D |
14 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D D D D E |
15 (14) | Liedekerke | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | D D E E D |
16 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7:29 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Bruxelles | 69 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 67:20 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 | Stade Everois | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 | V V E V V |
3 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | V D V V E |
4 | Royale Union Auderghem | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 44:32 | +12 | D V E V D |
5 | Genappe | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | D V E D V |
6 | FC Saint-Michel | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 | D V D V E |
7 | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | D V V D E |
8 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | V D E D V |
9 | BX Brussels | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | V V E D V |
10 | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | V D E D D |
11 | Ixelles | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | E D D V D |
12 | Saint-Josse | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | D D D V E |
13 | Léopold | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | V V V D D |
14 | NSeth Berchem | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25:45 | -20 | E D E D V |
15 | Tubize II | 17 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 24:55 | -31 | D D D V D |
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22:53 | -31 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 41:12 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Royale Union Auderghem | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | V V D V E |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V D V |
5 (5) | Genappe | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | V E E E V |
6 (10) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V E D V V |
7 (9) | BX Brussels | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | V V E E D |
8 (8) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | V E E V D |
9 (6) | FC Saint-Michel | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V V E D V |
10 (12) | Saint-Josse | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D V E D E |
11 (14) | NSeth Berchem | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | E E D V D |
12 (7) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D V V |
13 (13) | Léopold | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | V V D E D |
14 (11) | Ixelles | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D V D V D |
15 (15) | Tubize II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | D V D D V |
16 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | D D V D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | V E V D V |
3 (7) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V D E V D |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | D E E D D |
5 (5) | Genappe | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D D V V D |
6 (6) | FC Saint-Michel | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D D E E V |
7 (4) | Royale Union Auderghem | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | D E V E E |
8 (8) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D D V D V |
9 (11) | Ixelles | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E D E V E |
10 (9) | BX Brussels | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | V E D D E |
11 (15) | Tubize II | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | D D D D V |
12 (13) | Léopold | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | V D V D D |
13 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D E D E D |
14 (12) | Saint-Josse | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | D D V D D |
15 (10) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | D D D D D |
16 (14) | NSeth Berchem | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bevel | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 55:32 | +23 | E D V V V |
2 | De Kempen | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 | V E V V D |
3 | Antonia | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 52:40 | +12 | V V V V E |
4 | Berlaar-Heikant | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 54:38 | +16 | V V D V V |
5 | K. Kontich | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 | E V D D E |
6 | RVC Hoboken | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 47:30 | +17 | E V D V V |
7 | Sporting Tisselt | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 52:37 | +15 | V E V D D |
8 | K. Zandhovense SK | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | E D E D V |
9 | KBSK Retie | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 56:43 | +13 | D E E V E |
10 | Ranst | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 42:43 | -1 | V E E D D |
11 | FC Mariekerke | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | D V V D V |
12 | Loenhout SK | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 37:51 | -14 | D D D V E |
13 | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | D D E V D |
14 | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 | E V V D V |
15 | Vosselaar | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 29:67 | -38 | D D D D D |
16 | Ternesse | 5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 16:71 | -55 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bevel | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | D V V D V |
2 (3) | Antonia | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:24 | +8 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | De Kempen | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | V D V V D |
4 (11) | FC Mariekerke | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | V V V V D |
5 (5) | K. Kontich | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V E V |
6 (12) | Loenhout SK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D D V E D |
7 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D D D V V |
8 (4) | Berlaar-Heikant | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | D V D V E |
9 (6) | RVC Hoboken | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | E D V E V |
10 (7) | Sporting Tisselt | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 31:22 | +9 | E D E E V |
11 (9) | KBSK Retie | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D E E E D |
12 (10) | Ranst | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | E D V V E |
13 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | E V D D E |
14 (15) | Vosselaar | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | D D D V D |
15 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | D E D V E |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Berlaar-Heikant | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (6) | RVC Hoboken | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | V V V D V |
3 (7) | Sporting Tisselt | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | V V D V V |
4 (2) | De Kempen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | V E V E V |
5 (5) | K. Kontich | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | E D E V V |
6 (1) | Bevel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | E V V E D |
7 (9) | KBSK Retie | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | E V V D E |
8 (3) | Antonia | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | V V D E E |
9 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E E V E D |
10 (10) | Ranst | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | V E D D E |
11 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D V D D D |
12 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | V V V D E |
13 (12) | Loenhout SK | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | D E D E D |
14 (11) | FC Mariekerke | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Vosselaar | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:37 | -30 | D D D D D |