2. Liga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
56 jogos
Ultimos resultados
República Checa : 2. Liga Feminina
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
29.1013:00
Líšeň
Prague Raptors FC
1
0
FIN
29.1009:30
Hradec Králové
FC Praga
1
3
FIN
28.1012:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FIN
28.1009:00
Sparta Praga II
Dukla Praga
4
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
22.1015:00
Dukla Praga
Hradec Králové
0
1
FIN
22.1009:00
FC Praga
Líšeň
3
1
FIN
21.1012:30
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praga II
0
3
FIN
21.1011:00
Prague Raptors FC
Teplice
3
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.1009:00
Sparta Praga II
Hradec Králové
7
0
FIN
14.1013:00
Sigma Olomouc
Prague Raptors FC
1
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Teplice
FC Praga
0
2
FIN
14.1009:00
Líšeň
Dukla Praga
2
4
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
08.1012:00
Teplice
Dukla Praga
2
2
FIN
07.1013:00
Sigma Olomouc
FC Praga
0
0
FIN
07.1011:30
Prague Raptors FC
Sparta Praga II
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
República Checa : 2. Liga Feminina
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
23.0309:30
FC Praga
Dukla Praga
Preview
23.0312:00
Sigma Olomouc
Líšeň
Preview
23.0312:15
Prague Raptors FC
Hradec Králové
Preview
23.0314:00
Teplice
Sparta Praga II
Preview
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.0313:00
Sparta Praga II
FC Praga
Preview
30.0313:00
Líšeň
Teplice
Preview
30.0313:00
Dukla Praga
Prague Raptors FC
Preview
30.0313:00
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
Preview
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.0411:30
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Preview
06.0411:30
Prague Raptors FC
FC Praga
Preview
06.0411:30
Líšeň
Sparta Praga II
Preview
06.0411:30
Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praga
Preview
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
13.0411:30
Hradec Králové
Líšeň
Preview
13.0411:30
FC Praga
Sigma Olomouc
Preview
13.0411:30
Dukla Praga
Teplice
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga II | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 50:8 | +42 | V V V E V |
2 | FC Praga | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:17 | +8 | V V V E V |
3 | Líšeň | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | V D D V D |
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | E D E E D |
5 | Hradec Králové | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D V D D V |
6 | Prague Raptors FC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D V E E D |
7 | Dukla Praga | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | D D V E V |
8 | Teplice | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:34 | -25 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praga II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FC Praga | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:13 | -1 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | Hradec Králové | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D V V V D |
4 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D E E V V |
5 (6) | Prague Raptors FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V E V D D |
6 (3) | Líšeň | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D V E D |
7 (7) | Dukla Praga | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D D D |
8 (8) | Teplice | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | E D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praga II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | FC Praga | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Líšeň | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | E D E D V |
5 (7) | Dukla Praga | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:18 | -10 | D V E D D |
6 (5) | Hradec Králové | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | V D D D D |
7 (6) | Prague Raptors FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D E D D E |
8 (8) | Teplice | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | D D D D D |