Western Australia (2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Western Australia
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
16.0309:00
Stirling Macedonia
Olympic Kingsway
0
3
FIN
16.0307:00
Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena
0
2
FIN
16.0307:00
Balcatta
Fremantle City
2
2
FIN
16.0307:00
Armadale
Bayswater City
2
2
FIN
16.0307:00
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
0
1
FIN
16.0307:00
Western Knights
Perth
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Western Australia
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
22.0311:00
Perth
Stirling Macedonia
Preview
23.0307:00
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway
Preview
23.0307:00
Inglewood United
Western Knights
Preview
23.0307:00
Fremantle City
Armadale
Preview
23.0307:00
Perth Glory II
Floreat Athena
Preview
23.0307:00
Perth RedStar
Balcatta
Preview
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
28.0311:00
Perth
Inglewood United
Preview
30.0307:00
Stirling Macedonia
Bayswater City
Preview
30.0307:00
Balcatta
Perth Glory II
Preview
30.0307:00
Armadale
Perth RedStar
Preview
30.0307:00
Western Knights
Floreat Athena
Preview
30.0307:00
Olympic Kingsway
Fremantle City
Preview
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
06.0407:00
Inglewood United
Stirling Macedonia
Preview
06.0407:00
Perth Glory II
Armadale
Preview
06.0407:00
Western Knights
Balcatta
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 | Floreat Athena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 | Perth Glory II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 | Western Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 | Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 | Bayswater City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
7 | Balcatta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
8 | Armadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
9 | Inglewood United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
10 | Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
11 | Perth RedStar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Western Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (7) | Balcatta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (8) | Armadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Perth Glory II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (10) | Perth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (1) | Olympic Kingsway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (5) | Fremantle City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (2) | Floreat Athena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (6) | Bayswater City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (9) | Inglewood United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
11 (11) | Perth RedStar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 (12) | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Floreat Athena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Perth Glory II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (5) | Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | Bayswater City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 (4) | Western Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (12) | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (11) | Perth RedStar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Inglewood United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (7) | Balcatta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (8) | Armadale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (10) | Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |