Super Liga K20 (2017/2018)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Grécia : Super Liga K20
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0515:00
Panaitolikos Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
3
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.0514:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
4
2
FIN
13.0514:00
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
13.0508:00
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
0
1
FIN
12.0508:30
PAS Giannina Sub-20
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
11.0513:00
Panaitolikos Sub-20
AEK Atenas FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
09.0508:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
08.0508:30
Panionios FC Sub-20
PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-20
0
2
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
06.0511:30
PAS Giannina Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
0
1
FIN
06.0508:30
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-20
3
1
FIN
06.0508:00
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
AEK Atenas FC Sub-20
0
3
FIN
05.0515:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
05.0511:00
AE Larisa Sub-20
PAS Lamia 1964 Sub-20
2
1
FIN
05.0509:00
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
6
1
FIN
05.0508:30
Panionios FC Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20 | 74 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76:14 | +62 | V V E V V |
2 | Panathinaikos FC Sub-20 | 72 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 61:19 | +42 | E V E E V |
3 | Olympiakos Sub-20 | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 58:18 | +40 | V V V V V |
4 | PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20 | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 45:28 | +17 | V V E V D |
5 | Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20 | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42:34 | +8 | V V E V V |
6 | AEK Atenas FC Sub-20 | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 52:40 | +12 | D V V V V |
7 | Panaitolikos Sub-20 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43:36 | +7 | V V D D V |
8 | Panionios FC Sub-20 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47:43 | +4 | D V V E D |
9 | AO Xanthi Sub-20 | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | D V V D D |
10 | Levadiakos FC Sub-20 | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 25:32 | -7 | D D E D D |
11 | PAS Giannina Sub-20 | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39:51 | -12 | D D D V V |
12 | PAS Lamia 1964 Sub-20 | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 23:43 | -20 | D D D V V |
13 | PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-20 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 40:77 | -37 | V V D D D |
14 | AE Larisa Sub-20 | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19:45 | -26 | V D D D D |
15 | Platanias FC Sub-20 | 16 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30:55 | -25 | E D D D D |
16 | Apollon Smirnis Sub-20 | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 23:80 | -57 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olympiakos Sub-20 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47:9 | +38 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Panathinaikos FC Sub-20 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | E V E V V |
4 (6) | AEK Atenas FC Sub-20 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | V V V V E |
5 (4) | PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V V D V V |
6 (8) | Panionios FC Sub-20 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D V E D D |
7 (9) | AO Xanthi Sub-20 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | V V D D V |
8 (5) | Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | E E D D V |
9 (10) | Levadiakos FC Sub-20 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | E D D V V |
10 (7) | Panaitolikos Sub-20 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | V V D V V |
11 (11) | PAS Giannina Sub-20 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | D D V V V |
12 (12) | PAS Lamia 1964 Sub-20 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D V V E D |
13 (13) | PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-20 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | V D D E V |
14 (15) | Platanias FC Sub-20 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | D D V D V |
15 (14) | AE Larisa Sub-20 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:15 | -9 | V D D V E |
16 (16) | Apollon Smirnis Sub-20 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Panathinaikos FC Sub-20 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | E D E V V |
3 (3) | Olympiakos Sub-20 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20:11 | +9 | V V V V D |
4 (4) | PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V E D V V |
5 (5) | Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | V V V V D |
6 (7) | Panaitolikos Sub-20 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | D V V V D |
7 (8) | Panionios FC Sub-20 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | V D D D E |
8 (6) | AEK Atenas FC Sub-20 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | D V V V D |
9 (9) | AO Xanthi Sub-20 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | D D D V D |
10 (11) | PAS Giannina Sub-20 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | D V V D D |
11 (10) | Levadiakos FC Sub-20 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | D D D D E |
12 (14) | AE Larisa Sub-20 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | D D V D D |
13 (13) | PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-20 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:49 | -31 | V D D D D |
14 (12) | PAS Lamia 1964 Sub-20 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | D D E V D |
15 (15) | Platanias FC Sub-20 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | E D D D D |
16 (16) | Apollon Smirnis Sub-20 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:52 | -44 | E D D D D |