Terceira Liga (2023/2024)
0
960 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Sérvia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 18 (Belgrado)
17.0314:00
Zvezdara
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
BASK
0
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Vojvodina)
17.0314:00
Borac Šajkaš
FK Naftagas Elemir
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Este)
17.0314:00
Budućnost Popovac
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0313:30
Vrelo Sport
FK Polet Ljubić
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Vojvodina)
17.0310:00
Zeleznicar Inđija
Kabel Novi Sad
5
0
FIN
17.0310:00
Omladinac NB
Dinamo Pančevo
3
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Este)
17.0310:00
SFS Borac
Timočanin
3
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Radnički Pirot
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Vojvodina)
16.0314:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Kikinda
0
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Este)
16.0314:00
Meševo
Vlasina
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
FK Đerdap Kladovo
Jagodina
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Radnički Svilajnac
FK Žitorađa
6
0
FIN
16.0314:00
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Dunav Prahovo
3
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Vojvodina)
16.0314:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
FK Sloven Ruma
0
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Sérvia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 19 (Belgrado)
22.0314:30
Brodarac
Jedinstvo Surčin
Preview
22.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Studentski Grad
Budućnost Dobanovci
23.0309:00
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
FK Torlak
Preview
23.0310:00
Teleoptik
Zvezdara
Preview
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
23.0313:30
Mladi Radnik
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Preview
23.0313:30
FK FAP Priboj
Zlatibor Čajetina
Preview
23.0313:30
Sloga Požega
Real Podunavci
Preview
23.0313:30
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Tutin
Preview
23.0313:30
Takovo
Borac Cacak
Preview
23.0313:30
Omladinac Zablaće
Vrelo Sport
Preview
Ronda 19 (Este)
23.0314:00
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Meševo
Preview
23.0314:00
Dunav Prahovo
SFS Borac
Preview
23.0314:00
Jagodina
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Preview
23.0314:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Trayal Kruševac
Preview
23.0314:00
Pčinja Trgovište
Vlasina
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trayal Kruševac | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 45:8 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 | Meševo | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | V V D V V |
3 | Radnički Pirot | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | D V D V D |
4 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | V E V V V |
5 | Jagodina | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | E V D D V |
6 | SFS Borac | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | V V V D D |
7 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | V D V V D |
8 | Radnički Svilajnac | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | V D V V D |
9 | Dunav Prahovo | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D D V V D |
10 | Budućnost Popovac | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 31:30 | +1 | E E E D D |
11 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | E V D D V |
12 | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | E D V V D |
13 | Timočanin | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | D E D D D |
14 | Pčinja Trgovište | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 22:38 | -16 | D E D D V |
15 | Vlasina | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | D D E D V |
16 | FK Žitorađa | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:46 | -33 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trayal Kruševac | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Meševo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | V D V V V |
4 (7) | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V E V |
5 (5) | Jagodina | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V E E |
6 (6) | SFS Borac | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | V V D V D |
7 (8) | Radnički Svilajnac | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V E V |
8 (11) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V V D |
9 (9) | Dunav Prahovo | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D V V V V |
10 (13) | Timočanin | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E D V V V |
11 (3) | Radnički Pirot | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V D V V D |
12 (12) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E V V D V |
13 (14) | Pčinja Trgovište | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | E V V D V |
14 (10) | Budućnost Popovac | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E E D D V |
15 (15) | Vlasina | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D V D E V |
16 (16) | FK Žitorađa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D V D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trayal Kruševac | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Radnički Pirot | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | D D V D V |
3 (2) | Meševo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V V V E V |
4 (6) | SFS Borac | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V D V D V |
5 (5) | Jagodina | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | E D D D D |
6 (10) | Budućnost Popovac | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | E D E D D |
7 (4) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E V D D D |
8 (9) | Dunav Prahovo | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D E E |
9 (12) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | D D V D D |
10 (8) | Radnički Svilajnac | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | D D D D D |
11 (15) | Vlasina | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D E D E E |
12 (7) | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D D D |
13 (11) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | E D D D D |
14 (13) | Timočanin | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D D D |
15 (14) | Pčinja Trgovište | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | FK Žitorađa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:30 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zemun | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | V E V E V |
2 | Teleoptik | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | V D D V V |
3 | Zvezdara | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | E E D E V |
4 | Radnički Obrenovac | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | E V V D V |
5 | Stepojevac Vaga | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | D E E E D |
6 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | E E V E V |
7 | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | V V D V D |
8 | Prva Iskra | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | D D D E V |
9 | Studentski Grad | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | V E V D E |
10 | Jedinstvo Surčin | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | E V E D D |
11 | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21:23 | -2 | E V D V D |
12 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | E D V D E |
13 | Brodarac | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 21:28 | -7 | E V V V D |
14 | BASK | 16 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | E E V E D |
15 | Rad Belgrado | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D V D |
16 | FK Torlak | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Teleoptik | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | D V V V E |
2 (4) | Radnički Obrenovac | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | Zemun | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | E V V D V |
4 (5) | Stepojevac Vaga | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D D V V V |
5 (3) | Zvezdara | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | E D E E V |
6 (11) | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V D E V E |
7 (9) | Studentski Grad | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E E V E D |
8 (8) | Prva Iskra | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D D E V E |
9 (10) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E E D D V |
10 (13) | Brodarac | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | E V V D V |
11 (6) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E V E D D |
12 (12) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:8 | 0 | D V D V D |
13 (15) | Rad Belgrado | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V D E |
14 (7) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | V D E D D |
15 (14) | BASK | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | E D V D E |
16 (16) | FK Torlak | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zvezdara | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | E V D V V |
2 (1) | Zemun | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V V E V D |
3 (7) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V D V V V |
4 (6) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | E V V V E |
5 (2) | Teleoptik | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V D V D V |
6 (5) | Stepojevac Vaga | 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | E E E E E |
7 (4) | Radnički Obrenovac | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | E V D D D |
8 (8) | Prva Iskra | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | D V V D V |
9 (12) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E E D V D |
10 (9) | Studentski Grad | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D D D |
11 (14) | BASK | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | E V E E D |
12 (10) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | V D E E E |
13 (16) | FK Torlak | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D V D D D |
14 (11) | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | E D V D D |
15 (15) | Rad Belgrado | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D D E V D |
16 (13) | Brodarac | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | V D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | E V V V V |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | V V V E D |
3 | Kikinda | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | E E E E V |
4 | FK Naftagas Elemir | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | V E D V V |
5 | Omladinac NB | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | V E E D D |
6 | Kabel Novi Sad | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | D D E E V |
7 | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V E D E V |
8 | Borac Šajkaš | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | D V V V V |
9 | Dinamo Pančevo | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | D D E E V |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | V V E E D |
11 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | E D V V D |
12 | Bečej | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | D E D D D |
13 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | E E D D V |
14 | Tisa Adorjan | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 23:30 | -7 | V D D D D |
15 | 1. Maj Ruma | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | D V E E D |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | D D V E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zeleznicar Inđija | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | V V E V E |
2 (6) | Kabel Novi Sad | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | D V V E V |
3 (3) | Kikinda | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | E V V E E |
4 (1) | FK Sloven Ruma | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Omladinac NB | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D V V |
6 (4) | FK Naftagas Elemir | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E V V D V |
7 (10) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V E E V D |
8 (13) | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E V E E D |
9 (9) | Dinamo Pančevo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D V E D D |
10 (11) | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E V V D V |
11 (7) | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | E V V E E |
12 (8) | Borac Šajkaš | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | D V V V D |
13 (14) | Tisa Adorjan | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D D D |
14 (12) | Bečej | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | 1. Maj Ruma | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D E E D E |
16 (16) | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D V E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Sloven Ruma | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Zeleznicar Inđija | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V D E V V |
3 (4) | FK Naftagas Elemir | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | V D V D V |
4 (7) | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D E E E |
5 (8) | Borac Šajkaš | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V V D V E |
6 (5) | Omladinac NB | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | E D V V D |
7 (9) | Dinamo Pančevo | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D E E V E |
8 (3) | Kikinda | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E E E D V |
9 (10) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V D V E D |
10 (12) | Bečej | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | E D D D V |
11 (14) | Tisa Adorjan | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V D D D D |
12 (15) | 1. Maj Ruma | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | V D D D D |
13 (6) | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D E E E E |
14 (11) | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V E D |
15 (16) | Bačka Palanka | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D V E |
16 (13) | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 | FK FAP Priboj | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37:11 | +26 | V V D D V |
3 | Loznica | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | V E E V D |
4 | Sloga Požega | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D V E V V |
5 | Real Podunavci | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | V D V V V |
6 | Omladinac Zablaće | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | D V E D D |
7 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D D E E E |
8 | Mladi Radnik | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | E V V D D |
9 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | V E D E V |
10 | FK Polet Ljubić | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | V D D V V |
11 | Zlatibor Čajetina | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:18 | +1 | E D D V D |
12 | Takovo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | V E D E V |
13 | FK Tutin | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | D D V D D |
14 | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | D E V E D |
15 | Vrelo Sport | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D D |
16 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | D V V D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borac Cacak | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Loznica | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | FK FAP Priboj | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | D V V V V |
4 (9) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V E E E D |
5 (7) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D E V E V |
6 (4) | Sloga Požega | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V E V V V |
7 (10) | FK Polet Ljubić | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D V D V V |
8 (8) | Mladi Radnik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V E E V |
9 (6) | Omladinac Zablaće | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V E D E V |
10 (11) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | E V D D D |
11 (14) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E V D V D |
12 (5) | Real Podunavci | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | V V D E V |
13 (12) | Takovo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E D V D D |
14 (15) | Vrelo Sport | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D D V |
15 (16) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V V E D E |
16 (13) | FK Tutin | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borac Cacak | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | FK FAP Priboj | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V D V V |
3 (4) | Sloga Požega | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V D V |
4 (5) | Real Podunavci | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V D V |
5 (3) | Loznica | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | E E D E V |
6 (6) | Omladinac Zablaće | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V D D |
7 (12) | Takovo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | V E D E V |
8 (11) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:7 | -2 | D D D D V |
9 (8) | Mladi Radnik | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | E D D V D |
10 (13) | FK Tutin | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D E D |
11 (7) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D E E E E |
12 (10) | FK Polet Ljubić | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | V D V D D |
13 (9) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | E D V D D |
14 (15) | Vrelo Sport | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D E E D E |
15 (14) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D E E D E |
16 (16) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |