Terceira Liga (2023/2024)
0
960 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Sérvia : Terceira Liga
29.0315:00
BASK
Zemun
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Sérvia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 19 (Belgrado)
24.0314:30
FK PKB Padinska Skela
BASK
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Vojvodina)
24.0314:00
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Tisa Adorjan
Zeleznicar Inđija
1
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Este)
24.0314:00
Radnički Pirot
Budućnost Popovac
6
1
FIN
24.0314:00
FK Žitorađa
FK Đerdap Kladovo
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Timočanin
Radnički Svilajnac
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
24.0313:30
FK Mihajlovac 1934
Loznica
0
3
FIN
24.0310:00
FK Polet Ljubić
Budučnost Krušik 2014
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Vojvodina)
24.0310:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Bečej
2
0
FIN
24.0309:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Omladinac NB
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Belgrado)
23.0314:30
Zemun
Stepojevac Vaga
2
0
FIN
23.0314:30
Radnički Obrenovac
Prva Iskra
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Este)
23.0314:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Trayal Kruševac
1
3
FIN
23.0314:00
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Meševo
3
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Dunav Prahovo
SFS Borac
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Sérvia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 20 (Belgrado)
30.0310:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Radnički Obrenovac
Preview
30.0310:00
Prva Iskra
Studentski Grad
Preview
30.0312:30
FK Torlak
Teleoptik
Preview
Ronda 20 (Este)
30.0314:30
Meševo
Pčinja Trgovište
Preview
30.0314:30
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Pirot
Preview
30.0314:30
Jedinstvo Kruševac
FK Žitorađa
Preview
30.0314:30
FK Đerdap Kladovo
Timočanin
Preview
30.0314:30
Radnički Svilajnac
Dunav Prahovo
Preview
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
30.0314:30
Omladinac Zablaće
FK Polet Ljubić
Preview
30.0314:30
Borac Cacak
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Preview
30.0314:30
Loznica
Sloga Požega
Preview
30.0314:30
FK Tutin
FK Mihajlovac 1934
Preview
30.0314:30
Real Podunavci
Mladi Radnik
Preview
30.0314:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Preview
30.0314:30
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
FK FAP Priboj
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trayal Kruševac | 57 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 | Radnički Pirot | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 42:24 | +18 | V D V D V |
3 | Meševo | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | D V V D V |
4 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | V V E V V |
5 | Jagodina | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | E E V D D |
6 | SFS Borac | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | D V V V D |
7 | Dunav Prahovo | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | V D D V V |
8 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | E V D V V |
9 | Radnički Svilajnac | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | V D V V D |
10 | Budućnost Popovac | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | D E E E D |
11 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D E V D D |
12 | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | E E D V V |
13 | Pčinja Trgovište | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 25:40 | -15 | V D E D D |
14 | Timočanin | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | D E D D D |
15 | Vlasina | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | D D D E D |
16 | FK Žitorađa | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 14:47 | -33 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Trayal Kruševac | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Jagodina | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | E V V V E |
4 (3) | Meševo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | V D V V V |
5 (8) | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V E V |
6 (7) | Dunav Prahovo | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V D V V V |
7 (6) | SFS Borac | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | V V D V D |
8 (9) | Radnički Svilajnac | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V E V |
9 (11) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D V V V V |
10 (2) | Radnički Pirot | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V V D V V |
11 (13) | Pčinja Trgovište | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | V E V V D |
12 (14) | Timočanin | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E D V V V |
13 (12) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E V V D V |
14 (10) | Budućnost Popovac | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E E D D V |
15 (15) | Vlasina | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D V D E V |
16 (16) | FK Žitorađa | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trayal Kruševac | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Radnički Pirot | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | D D V D V |
3 (3) | Meševo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D V V V E |
4 (5) | Jagodina | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | E D D D D |
5 (6) | SFS Borac | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D V D V D |
6 (10) | Budućnost Popovac | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | D E D E D |
7 (4) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E V D D D |
8 (7) | Dunav Prahovo | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D E E |
9 (12) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | E D D V D |
10 (9) | Radnički Svilajnac | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | D D D D D |
11 (15) | Vlasina | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D D E D E |
12 (8) | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:13 | -9 | E D D D D |
13 (11) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | E D D D D |
14 (14) | Timočanin | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D D D |
15 (13) | Pčinja Trgovište | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | FK Žitorađa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:30 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zemun | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | V V E V E |
2 | Teleoptik | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | V V D D V |
3 | Zvezdara | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D E E D E |
4 | Radnički Obrenovac | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | E E V V D |
5 | Stepojevac Vaga | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D D E E E |
6 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | D E E V E |
7 | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | E V V D V |
8 | Studentski Grad | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | V V E V D |
9 | Prva Iskra | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | E D D D E |
10 | Jedinstvo Surčin | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | E E V E D |
11 | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | V E V D V |
12 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | V E D V D |
13 | Brodarac | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:28 | -7 | E E V V V |
14 | BASK | 17 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E E E V E |
15 | Rad Belgrado | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D D V |
16 | FK Torlak | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Teleoptik | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Zemun | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V E V V D |
3 (4) | Radnički Obrenovac | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | E V V V V |
4 (5) | Stepojevac Vaga | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D D V V V |
5 (11) | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V V D E V |
6 (8) | Studentski Grad | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V E E V E |
7 (3) | Zvezdara | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | E D E E V |
8 (13) | Brodarac | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | E E V V D |
9 (9) | Prva Iskra | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D D E V E |
10 (10) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E E D D V |
11 (12) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:8 | +2 | V D V D V |
12 (6) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E V E D D |
13 (7) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | E V D E D |
14 (15) | Rad Belgrado | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V D E |
15 (14) | BASK | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | E D V D E |
16 (16) | FK Torlak | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zvezdara | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D E V D V |
2 (1) | Zemun | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V V E V D |
3 (7) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V D V V V |
4 (6) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D E V V V |
5 (2) | Teleoptik | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V D V D V |
6 (5) | Stepojevac Vaga | 13 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D E E E E |
7 (4) | Radnički Obrenovac | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | E V D D D |
8 (9) | Prva Iskra | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E D V V D |
9 (14) | BASK | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E E V E E |
10 (10) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | E V D E E |
11 (12) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E E D V D |
12 (8) | Studentski Grad | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D D D |
13 (16) | FK Torlak | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | D D V D D |
14 (11) | FK Sinđelić Belgrado | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | E D V D D |
15 (13) | Brodarac | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | V D E D D |
16 (15) | Rad Belgrado | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 35:14 | +21 | V E V V V |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | V V V V E |
3 | Kikinda | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 25:11 | +14 | V E E E E |
4 | Omladinac NB | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | E V E E D |
5 | Kabel Novi Sad | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | E D D E E |
6 | FK Naftagas Elemir | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | D V E D V |
7 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V V V E E |
8 | Dinamo Pančevo | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | V D D E E |
9 | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | E V E D E |
10 | Borac Šajkaš | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | D D V V V |
11 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | E E D V V |
12 | 1. Maj Ruma | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | V D V E E |
13 | Bečej | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | D D E D D |
14 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | D E E D D |
15 | Tisa Adorjan | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 24:33 | -9 | D V D D D |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | D D D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kikinda | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V E V V E |
2 (5) | Kabel Novi Sad | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | E D V V E |
3 (1) | FK Sloven Ruma | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V D V |
4 (2) | Zeleznicar Inđija | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | V V E V E |
5 (7) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V V E E V |
6 (4) | Omladinac NB | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D V V |
7 (8) | Dinamo Pančevo | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V D V E D |
8 (6) | FK Naftagas Elemir | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E V V D V |
9 (14) | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E V E E D |
10 (9) | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | E E V V E |
11 (11) | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E V V D V |
12 (10) | Borac Šajkaš | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | D V V V D |
13 (15) | Tisa Adorjan | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Bečej | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D D D |
15 (12) | 1. Maj Ruma | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D E E D E |
16 (16) | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D D V E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Sloven Ruma | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Zeleznicar Inđija | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V D E V |
3 (6) | FK Naftagas Elemir | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D V D V D |
4 (9) | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D E E E |
5 (10) | Borac Šajkaš | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D V V D V |
6 (4) | Omladinac NB | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | E E D V V |
7 (8) | Dinamo Pančevo | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D E E V E |
8 (3) | Kikinda | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E E E D V |
9 (12) | 1. Maj Ruma | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | V V D D D |
10 (7) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V D V E D |
11 (13) | Bečej | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D E D D D |
12 (15) | Tisa Adorjan | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V D D D D |
13 (11) | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | E D D V E |
14 (5) | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D E E E E |
15 (16) | Bačka Palanka | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D V E |
16 (14) | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 44:11 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 | FK FAP Priboj | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | V V V D D |
3 | Loznica | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | V V E E V |
4 | Sloga Požega | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | V D V E V |
5 | Real Podunavci | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | D V D V V |
6 | Omladinac Zablaće | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | D D V E D |
7 | FK Polet Ljubić | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | V V D D V |
8 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D D E E |
9 | Mladi Radnik | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | E E V V D |
10 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | E V E D E |
11 | Zlatibor Čajetina | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | D E D D V |
12 | Takovo | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | D V E D E |
13 | FK Tutin | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | E D D V D |
14 | Vrelo Sport | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:22 | -8 | V D D D D |
15 | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | D D E V E |
16 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:40 | -23 | E D V V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borac Cacak | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | FK FAP Priboj | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Loznica | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Sloga Požega | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V E V V |
5 (7) | FK Polet Ljubić | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | V D V D V |
6 (10) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V E E E D |
7 (8) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D E V E V |
8 (9) | Mladi Radnik | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E V V E E |
9 (6) | Omladinac Zablaće | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D V E D E |
10 (11) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | E V D D D |
11 (5) | Real Podunavci | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | V V D E V |
12 (12) | Takovo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D E D V D |
13 (15) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D E V D V |
14 (16) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E V V E D |
15 (14) | Vrelo Sport | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D D V |
16 (13) | FK Tutin | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borac Cacak | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK FAP Priboj | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V D V V |
3 (4) | Sloga Požega | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V D V |
4 (3) | Loznica | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V E E D E |
5 (5) | Real Podunavci | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D D V V D |
6 (6) | Omladinac Zablaće | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V D D |
7 (12) | Takovo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | V E D E V |
8 (13) | FK Tutin | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | E D V D E |
9 (9) | Mladi Radnik | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | E D D V D |
10 (8) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E E E |
11 (11) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D D D |
12 (14) | Vrelo Sport | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | V D E E D |
13 (10) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | E E D V D |
14 (7) | FK Polet Ljubić | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | V D V D D |
15 (15) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D E E D E |
16 (16) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |