Campeonato Paraense (2024)
0
56 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paraense
Quartos Final
17.0320:00
Paysandu
Bragantino-PA
3
1
FIN
17.0318:30
Caeté
Águia de Marabá
0
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Tuna Luso
São Francisco-PA
2
1
FIN
16.0320:00
Remo-PA
Santa Rosa
2
0
FIN
10.0319:30
Santa Rosa
Remo-PA
0
3
FIN
09.0321:00
Águia de Marabá
Caeté
2
0
FIN
09.0318:30
São Francisco-PA
Tuna Luso
1
0
FIN
09.0318:30
Bragantino-PA
Paysandu
0
3
FIN
Ronda 8 (Primeira Fase)
03.0318:30
Bragantino-PA
Remo-PA
1
0
FIN
03.0318:30
Paysandu
Castanhal
3
0
FIN
03.0318:30
São Francisco-PA
Sport Real
2
0
FIN
03.0318:30
Caeté
Tuna Luso
2
2
FIN
03.0318:30
Santa Rosa
Tapajós
1
0
FIN
03.0318:30
Águia de Marabá
Cametá
1
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Primeira Fase)
28.0223:00
Remo-PA
São Francisco-PA
1
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águia de Marabá | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D V V E |
2 | Bragantino-PA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V D D D E |
3 | Castanhal | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D E V D E |
4 | Sport Real | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D E D E D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo-PA | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D E V V D |
2 | Caeté | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E V D V E |
3 | Santa Rosa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | V D V E E |
4 | Cametá | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D V D E V |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paysandu | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V E V V E |
2 | Tuna Luso | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V E |
3 | São Francisco-PA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V E E D E |
4 | Tapajós | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bragantino-PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V E |
2 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V V D E |
3 (4) | Sport Real | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D E |
4 (3) | Castanhal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo-PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | E V D V |
2 (4) | Cametá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V E |
3 (3) | Santa Rosa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E V D |
4 (2) | Caeté | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tuna Luso | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V E |
2 (1) | Paysandu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V E V |
3 (3) | São Francisco-PA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E D |
4 (4) | Tapajós | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V E E |
2 (3) | Castanhal | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D E |
3 (2) | Bragantino-PA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D E E |
4 (4) | Sport Real | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caeté | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V V |
2 (1) | Remo-PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V E V |
3 (3) | Santa Rosa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D V E D |
4 (4) | Cametá | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D E D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Tuna Luso | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | E V E E |
3 (3) | São Francisco-PA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E E D V |
4 (4) | Tapajós | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D E |