Primavera 4 (2023/2024)
0
242 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Primavera 4
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
16.0313:30
Mantova Sub-19
Trento Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
09.0314:30
Pineto Sub-19
Picerno Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
AC Lumezzane Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
09.0313:30
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19
Monterosi Tuscia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Messina Sub-19
Casertana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
Sestri Levante Sub-19
Pontedera Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0313:30
Trento Sub-19
Virtus Verona Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Novara Sub-19
Torres Calcio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Giana Erminio Sub-19
Mantova Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
San Marino Academy Sub-19
Legnago Salus Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
09.0311:00
Sorrento Calcio Sub-19
SSC Giugliano Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Catania Sub-19
Brindisi Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
02.0314:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
Giana Erminio Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo B)
02.0313:30
Picerno Sub-19
Sorrento Calcio Sub-19
0
0
FIN
02.0313:30
SSC Giugliano Sub-19
Monterosi Tuscia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Itália : Primavera 4
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
23.0309:30
USD Recanatese Sub-19
Messina Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
23.0311:00
Torres Calcio Sub-19
Trento Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Mantova Sub-19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Virtus Verona Sub-19
Giana Erminio Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
AC Lumezzane Sub-19
Legnago Salus Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
San Marino Academy Sub-19
Sestri Levante Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Pontedera Sub-19
Novara Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
23.0313:30
Sorrento Calcio Sub-19
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Monterosi Tuscia Sub-19
Catania Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Picerno Sub-19
SSC Giugliano Sub-19
Preview
23.0313:30
Casertana Sub-19
Pineto Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
30.0313:30
Legnago Salus Sub-19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Trento Sub-19
Pontedera Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Sestri Levante Sub-19
AC Lumezzane Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Novara Sub-19
San Marino Academy Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catania Sub-19 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 46:22 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 | SSC Giugliano Sub-19 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 38:20 | +18 | V D V V V |
3 | US Ancona 1905 Sub-19 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 40:18 | +22 | V E D V V |
4 | Monterosi Tuscia Sub-19 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | D V V V D |
5 | USD Recanatese Sub-19 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | D V D E D |
6 | Sorrento Calcio Sub-19 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D E V D V |
7 | Picerno Sub-19 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | V E D V E |
8 | Pineto Sub-19 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | D E D V D |
9 | Messina Sub-19 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | E E D D D |
10 | Brindisi Sub-19 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | D E D D D |
11 | Casertana Sub-19 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | E D D D V |
Lendas:
Preliminar Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Catania Sub-19 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | US Ancona 1905 Sub-19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | V D V D E |
3 (2) | SSC Giugliano Sub-19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D V V D V |
4 (4) | Monterosi Tuscia Sub-19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V V D V E |
5 (5) | USD Recanatese Sub-19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D D D V V |
6 (8) | Pineto Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D E V E V |
7 (6) | Sorrento Calcio Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D V V E D |
8 (11) | Casertana Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D V V E D |
9 (10) | Brindisi Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E D E V E |
10 (7) | Picerno Sub-19 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E E D E D |
11 (9) | Messina Sub-19 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | E D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Catania Sub-19 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | SSC Giugliano Sub-19 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | V V V E E |
3 (4) | Monterosi Tuscia Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D V D E V |
4 (3) | US Ancona 1905 Sub-19 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E V D E E |
5 (6) | Sorrento Calcio Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | E D V D E |
6 (5) | USD Recanatese Sub-19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | V E V D D |
7 (7) | Picerno Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V D V D D |
8 (9) | Messina Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | E D V V E |
9 (8) | Pineto Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D V D |
10 (10) | Brindisi Sub-19 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D E D |
11 (11) | Casertana Sub-19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | E D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Verona Sub-19 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | V E V V D |
2 | AC Lumezzane Sub-19 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | V V D D V |
3 | Torres Calcio Sub-19 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | V D E V E |
4 | Mantova Sub-19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:19 | +8 | E E D V V |
5 | Giana Erminio Sub-19 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | E E D V D |
6 | Pontedera Sub-19 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | V D V V D |
7 | Trento Sub-19 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | E D V E E |
8 | Novara Sub-19 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | D E V D E |
9 | Sestri Levante Sub-19 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | D V D D V |
10 | Legnago Salus Sub-19 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | V V E D D |
11 | San Marino Academy Sub-19 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | D D V D E |
12 | Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | D E D E V |
Lendas:
Preliminar Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virtus Verona Sub-19 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (6) | Pontedera Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V V D V D |
3 (3) | Torres Calcio Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D V V V D |
4 (2) | AC Lumezzane Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | Giana Erminio Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | E V V V E |
6 (8) | Novara Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D V E V D |
7 (7) | Trento Sub-19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D V E D V |
8 (4) | Mantova Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | E V E D D |
9 (12) | Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D E V E D |
10 (10) | Legnago Salus Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | V E D E V |
11 (11) | San Marino Academy Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D V E D V |
12 (9) | Sestri Levante Sub-19 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D D V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Sestri Levante Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | V D V V V |
2 (4) | Mantova Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E D V V D |
3 (1) | Virtus Verona Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V V D V D |
4 (2) | AC Lumezzane Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | V D D E V |
5 (3) | Torres Calcio Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V E E E V |
6 (7) | Trento Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | E E E D V |
7 (5) | Giana Erminio Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E D D V D |
8 (10) | Legnago Salus Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | V D D V E |
9 (11) | San Marino Academy Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D D D D V |
10 (8) | Novara Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | E D E D D |
11 (6) | Pontedera Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D E D D D |