Liga Primus (2023/2024)
0
200 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Burundi : Liga Primus
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:30
Flambeau du Centre
Tigre Noir
2
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Olympic Star
0
1
FIN
10.0311:00
Telaviv
Rukinzo
1
4
FIN
09.0313:30
Vital O FC
Aigle Noir
3
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Musongati
Magara Young Boys
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Moso Sugar
Bumamuru
1
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Dynamik
1
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:30
Bumamuru
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
1
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Telaviv
2
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
3
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Tigre Noir
Musongati
1
2
FIN
02.0311:00
Magara Young Boys
Vital O FC
1
2
FIN
01.0313:00
Aigle Noir
Inter Star de Bujumbura
1
0
FIN
01.0313:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
1
4
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vital O FC | 64 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 45:6 | +39 | V V V V E |
2 | Flambeau du Centre | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | V V E V D |
3 | Musongati | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 36:14 | +22 | V V E V V |
4 | Rukinzo | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 40:24 | +16 | V V D V D |
5 | Le Messager Ngozi | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | D V V D V |
6 | Aigle Noir | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 | D V E V V |
7 | Olympic Star | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | V V E E V |
8 | Dynamik | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 39:38 | +1 | V D E D D |
9 | Bumamuru | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30:27 | +3 | D D V D D |
10 | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | D V E D E |
11 | Moso Sugar | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | V D D E D |
12 | Kayanza United | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 23:33 | -10 | V D E D V |
13 | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 21:39 | -18 | D D V E V |
14 | Tigre Noir | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 13:32 | -19 | D D D E D |
15 | Telaviv | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25:59 | -34 | D D E D V |
16 | Magara Young Boys | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19:66 | -47 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vital O FC | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Flambeau du Centre | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V E D V V |
3 (3) | Musongati | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Le Messager Ngozi | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | V D V V V |
5 (4) | Rukinzo | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V D D V E |
6 (7) | Olympic Star | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V E E E V |
7 (6) | Aigle Noir | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D V V |
8 (12) | Kayanza United | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V E V V D |
9 (9) | Bumamuru | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | D D E V D |
10 (8) | Dynamik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | D E D V V |
11 (13) | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D V V D D |
12 (11) | Moso Sugar | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | V D D V V |
13 (14) | Tigre Noir | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | D E E V D |
14 (10) | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | D D E E D |
15 (15) | Telaviv | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | D E V D D |
16 (16) | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | D V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vital O FC | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Rukinzo | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Musongati | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V E V E D |
4 (2) | Flambeau du Centre | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V V D V V |
5 (6) | Aigle Noir | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D E V D V |
6 (5) | Le Messager Ngozi | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D V E V V |
7 (7) | Olympic Star | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V E V D V |
8 (10) | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | V E E D D |
9 (8) | Dynamik | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | V D V E E |
10 (9) | Bumamuru | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D V D E D |
11 (11) | Moso Sugar | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D E E D D |
12 (13) | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | D E E D D |
13 (14) | Tigre Noir | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D D D |
14 (15) | Telaviv | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | D D E E D |
15 (12) | Kayanza United | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Magara Young Boys | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | D D D D D |