Beloften (2015/2016)
0
110 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Beloften
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
09.0516:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
AZ II
2
1
FIN
09.0516:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Groningen II
2
1
FIN
09.0516:30
FC Twente II
Achilles 1929 II
4
1
FIN
09.0516:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
De Graafschap II
2
6
FIN
09.0516:30
Utrecht II
Volendam II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.0516:30
Almere City FC II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
5
FIN
03.0516:30
Volendam II
FC Twente II
0
1
FIN
02.0516:30
Achilles 1929 II
SBV Vitesse II
0
5
FIN
02.0516:30
AZ II
Utrecht II
0
2
FIN
02.0516:30
FC Groningen II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
4
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
26.0416:30
Utrecht II
Almere City FC II
4
0
FIN
25.0416:30
FC Twente II
AZ II
0
2
FIN
25.0416:30
FC Groningen II
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FIN
25.0416:30
SBV Vitesse II
Volendam II
3
1
FIN
25.0416:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Graafschap II
1
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrecht II | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 43:24 | +19 | E V V V V |
2 | SBV Vitesse II | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 55:37 | +18 | V V V D V |
3 | AZ II | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | D D V V V |
4 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 45:38 | +7 | V V D V V |
5 | FC Groningen II | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42:30 | +12 | D V V D D |
6 | FC Twente II | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:29 | +2 | V V D D E |
7 | Almere City FC II | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 49:47 | +2 | D D V D V |
8 | Volendam II | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 43:31 | +12 | E D D V V |
9 | De Graafschap II | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:44 | -12 | V V D E E |
10 | RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United) | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:50 | -25 | D D D D E |
11 | Achilles 1929 II | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:72 | -55 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SBV Vitesse II | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | FC Groningen II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | V V D E V |
3 (4) | Sparta Rotterdam II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V D V D V |
4 (3) | AZ II | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | D V V V V |
5 (8) | Volendam II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | D V E V E |
6 (7) | Almere City FC II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D V V D D |
7 (1) | Utrecht II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E V V V E |
8 (6) | FC Twente II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V D E D V |
9 (9) | De Graafschap II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D E V E D |
10 (10) | RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United) | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D D E V E |
11 (11) | Achilles 1929 II | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:36 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utrecht II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | AZ II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D V V E V |
3 (6) | FC Twente II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V D E V E |
4 (4) | Sparta Rotterdam II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | V V D D E |
5 (5) | FC Groningen II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D D E D V |
6 (2) | SBV Vitesse II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | V D E V D |
7 (9) | De Graafschap II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | V V E V D |
8 (10) | RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United) | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D D V |
9 (7) | Almere City FC II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | D D E D E |
10 (8) | Volendam II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | E D V D D |
11 (11) | Achilles 1929 II | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:36 | -29 | D D D D D |