Beloften (2015/2016)
0
110 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Beloften
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
09.0516:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
AZ II
2
1
FIN
09.0516:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Groningen II
2
1
FIN
09.0516:30
FC Twente II
Achilles 1929 II
4
1
FIN
09.0516:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
De Graafschap II
2
6
FIN
09.0516:30
Utrecht II
Volendam II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.0516:30
Almere City FC II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
5
FIN
03.0516:30
Volendam II
FC Twente II
0
1
FIN
02.0516:30
Achilles 1929 II
SBV Vitesse II
0
5
FIN
02.0516:30
AZ II
Utrecht II
0
2
FIN
02.0516:30
FC Groningen II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
4
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
26.0416:30
Utrecht II
Almere City FC II
4
0
FIN
25.0416:30
FC Twente II
AZ II
0
2
FIN
25.0416:30
FC Groningen II
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FIN
25.0416:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Graafschap II
1
2
FIN
25.0416:30
SBV Vitesse II
Volendam II
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
18.0416:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
3
FIN
12.0416:30
Almere City FC II
FC Twente II
5
1
FIN
12.0416:30
Volendam II
Achilles 1929 II
8
0
FIN
11.0416:30
AZ II
SBV Vitesse II
2
1
FIN
11.0416:30
De Graafschap II
Utrecht II
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0416:30
SBV Vitesse II
Almere City FC II
6
3
FIN
04.0416:30
FC Twente II
De Graafschap II
1
1
FIN
04.0416:30
Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
2
1
FIN
04.0416:30
Achilles 1929 II
AZ II
0
5
FIN
04.0416:30
FC Groningen II
Volendam II
0
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
15.0317:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
FC Groningen II
3
0
FIN
15.0317:30
AZ II
Volendam II
3
1
FIN
15.0317:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
FC Twente II
0
0
FIN
15.0317:30
Almere City FC II
Achilles 1929 II
7
0
FIN
14.0317:30
De Graafschap II
SBV Vitesse II
2
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0317:30
SBV Vitesse II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
5
2
FIN
07.0317:30
Achilles 1929 II
De Graafschap II
0
2
FIN
07.0317:30
Volendam II
Almere City FC II
1
1
FIN
07.0317:30
Utrecht II
Sparta Rotterdam II
7
2
FIN
07.0317:30
FC Groningen II
AZ II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
22.0217:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
FC Twente II
1
4
FIN
22.0217:30
Utrecht II
FC Groningen II
0
0
FIN
22.0217:30
Almere City FC II
AZ II
2
4
FIN
22.0217:30
De Graafschap II
Volendam II
2
1
FIN
22.0217:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
16.0217:30
FC Groningen II
Almere City FC II
3
2
FIN
16.0217:30
SBV Vitesse II
Sparta Rotterdam II
5
2
FIN
16.0217:30
Volendam II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
4
1
FIN
15.0217:30
AZ II
De Graafschap II
5
0
FIN
15.0217:30
FC Twente II
Utrecht II
0
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
09.0217:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
AZ II
0
0
FIN
08.0217:30
FC Twente II
FC Groningen II
1
0
FIN
08.0217:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Achilles 1929 II
4
1
FIN
08.0217:30
Utrecht II
SBV Vitesse II
0
3
FIN
01.0217:30
De Graafschap II
Almere City FC II
3
3
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
01.0217:30
Achilles 1929 II
Utrecht II
0
4
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
25.0117:30
Utrecht II
AZ II
2
2
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.0117:30
Almere City FC II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
0
2
FIN
19.0117:30
Volendam II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
FIN
18.0117:30
FC Groningen II
De Graafschap II
6
1
FIN
18.0117:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Twente II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.1217:30
FC Twente II
Almere City FC II
3
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
07.1217:30
Achilles 1929 II
FC Twente II
1
3
FIN
07.1217:30
Volendam II
Utrecht II
1
3
FIN
07.1217:30
FC Groningen II
SBV Vitesse II
5
1
FIN
07.1217:30
De Graafschap II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
2
3
FIN
07.1217:30
AZ II
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.1217:30
De Graafschap II
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
23.1117:30
FC Twente II
Volendam II
2
1
FIN
23.1117:30
SBV Vitesse II
Achilles 1929 II
3
0
FIN
23.1117:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Almere City FC II
3
1
FIN
23.1117:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
FC Groningen II
1
4
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
09.1117:30
Volendam II
SBV Vitesse II
5
1
FIN
09.1117:30
Almere City FC II
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
09.1117:30
Achilles 1929 II
FC Groningen II
0
5
FIN
09.1117:30
AZ II
FC Twente II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
02.1117:30
SBV Vitesse II
AZ II
2
0
FIN
02.1117:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
3
2
FIN
02.1117:30
Achilles 1929 II
Volendam II
6
2
FIN
02.1117:30
Utrecht II
De Graafschap II
3
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
26.1017:30
Volendam II
AZ II
2
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
26.1017:30
De Graafschap II
FC Twente II
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
26.1016:00
Sparta Rotterdam II
SBV Vitesse II
4
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.1016:30
Almere City FC II
SBV Vitesse II
3
2
FIN
19.1016:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Utrecht II
1
4
FIN
19.1016:30
AZ II
Achilles 1929 II
1
1
FIN
19.1016:30
Volendam II
FC Groningen II
5
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
05.1016:30
FC Groningen II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
1
FIN
05.1016:30
FC Twente II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
1
2
FIN
05.1016:30
SBV Vitesse II
De Graafschap II
2
1
FIN
05.1016:30
Achilles 1929 II
Almere City FC II
0
6
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
28.0916:30
De Graafschap II
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FIN
28.0916:30
Almere City FC II
Volendam II
2
2
FIN
28.0916:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
SBV Vitesse II
2
4
FIN
28.0916:30
AZ II
FC Groningen II
1
1
FIN
28.0916:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Utrecht II
0
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
14.0916:45
FC Twente II
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
1
FIN
14.0916:30
Achilles 1929 II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
2
1
FIN
14.0916:30
AZ II
Almere City FC II
6
2
FIN
14.0916:30
Volendam II
De Graafschap II
3
2
FIN
14.0916:30
FC Groningen II
Utrecht II
2
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
25.0816:30
Almere City FC II
FC Groningen II
1
0
FIN
25.0816:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Volendam II
0
0
FIN
24.0816:30
De Graafschap II
AZ II
0
1
FIN
24.0816:30
Utrecht II
FC Twente II
1
3
FIN