State Leagues (2018)
0
1242 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : State Leagues
Final
22.0907:00
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Austrália Ocidental)
16.0906:00
Western Knights
Gwelup Croatia
2
2
FIN
15.0907:00
Joondalup City FC
Ashfield
1
2
FIN
15.0907:00
Rockingham City
Fremantle City
4
1
FIN
15.0907:00
Morley Windmills SC
UWA Nedlands
4
3
FIN
15.0907:00
Dianella White Eagles SC
Mandurah City
1
0
FIN
Final
15.0906:00
St. George Saints
Mounties Wanderers
PEN
4
3
3
3
FIN
Play-Off Promoção
15.0905:00
Moreland City
St. Albans Saints
4
1
FIN
Meias finais
08.0909:00
Mt Druitt Town
Mounties Wanderers
1
2
FIN
08.0909:00
St. George Saints
Northern Tigers
PEN
5
3
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Austrália Ocidental)
08.0907:00
South West Phoenix FC
Rockingham City
1
7
FIN
08.0907:00
Mandurah City
Joondalup City FC
1
1
FIN
08.0907:00
Fremantle City
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
1
FIN
08.0907:00
Ashfield
UWA Nedlands
1
2
FIN
08.0907:00
Gwelup Croatia
Morley Windmills SC
1
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peninsula Power | 70 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 108:17 | +91 | V V V V V |
2 | Eastern Suburbs | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 95:47 | +48 | V D V V V |
3 | Logan Lightning | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 60:39 | +21 | V D D E V |
4 | Souths United | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 66:36 | +30 | E V V D D |
5 | SC Wanderers | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 55:27 | +28 | D V E V V |
6 | Rochedale Rovers | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 52:52 | 0 | E V V E V |
7 | Mitchelton | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 49:47 | +2 | D D D V V |
8 | Capalaba | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 49:55 | -6 | D V E D E |
9 | Wolves | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 48:63 | -15 | E E V V V |
10 | Holland Park Hawks | 25 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 53:69 | -16 | V D D D D |
11 | Southside Eagles | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 36:59 | -23 | V D E D D |
12 | Ipswich Knights | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 32:68 | -36 | E E D D D |
13 | Wide Bay Buccaneers FC | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16:140 | -124 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peninsula Power | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 57:10 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | SC Wanderers | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | V V V E E |
3 (2) | Eastern Suburbs | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | D V V V D |
4 (6) | Rochedale Rovers | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | V E E V D |
5 (3) | Logan Lightning | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V D D V V |
6 (4) | Souths United | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | E V D V V |
7 (7) | Mitchelton | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | V D V D D |
8 (8) | Capalaba | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29:25 | +4 | D V E E E |
9 (11) | Southside Eagles | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D D V |
10 (9) | Wolves | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | E V D D D |
11 (10) | Holland Park Hawks | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30:40 | -10 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Ipswich Knights | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | E D D E D |
13 (13) | Wide Bay Buccaneers FC | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:66 | -60 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peninsula Power | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 51:7 | +44 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Eastern Suburbs | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 42:23 | +19 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Logan Lightning | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | D E V E V |
4 (4) | Souths United | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | V D V V V |
5 (5) | SC Wanderers | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | D E V V D |
6 (9) | Wolves | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | E V V E D |
7 (6) | Rochedale Rovers | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:34 | -8 | E V V D D |
8 (10) | Holland Park Hawks | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | V D V D D |
9 (7) | Mitchelton | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | D D D V D |
10 (8) | Capalaba | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | D D V D E |
11 (11) | Southside Eagles | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | V E E D E |
12 (12) | Ipswich Knights | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:42 | -28 | E D D E V |
13 (13) | Wide Bay Buccaneers FC | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10:74 | -64 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 51:17 | +34 | D V V V V |
2 | Croatia Raiders | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:20 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 | Noarlunga United Bulldogs | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 43:22 | +21 | E D D E V |
4 | White City Woodville | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | D V E D V |
5 | Modbury Jets | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 49:37 | +12 | E V E D E |
6 | Cumberland United | 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | V E E E E |
7 | Seaford Rangers FC | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | E D E V D |
8 | Salisbury United FC | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 36:46 | -10 | V E D D E |
9 | Western Strikers | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:60 | -18 | E D V D D |
10 | Fulham United | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | D D D D V |
11 | Port Adelaide Pirates SC | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 26:44 | -18 | E E D V D |
12 | The Cove FC | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19:43 | -24 | E E V E V |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Croatia Raiders | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V D |
3 (5) | Modbury Jets | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29:19 | +10 | E E E V V |
4 (6) | Cumberland United | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V E E E E |
5 (3) | Noarlunga United Bulldogs | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D E V V E |
6 (7) | Seaford Rangers FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | E E V E V |
7 (4) | White City Woodville | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | V D V D D |
8 (10) | Fulham United | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D V E V D |
9 (8) | Salisbury United FC | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | V E D V V |
10 (12) | The Cove FC | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | V E V D D |
11 (11) | Port Adelaide Pirates SC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D V D |
12 (9) | Western Strikers | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | E D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | D V V V V |
2 (3) | Noarlunga United Bulldogs | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | E D E V V |
3 (2) | Croatia Raiders | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V V D E E |
4 (4) | White City Woodville | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | D E V E E |
5 (9) | Western Strikers | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | D V D D V |
6 (11) | Port Adelaide Pirates SC | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | E E V D D |
7 (5) | Modbury Jets | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | V D D D D |
8 (8) | Salisbury United FC | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | D E E E D |
9 (10) | Fulham United | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D E D |
10 (7) | Seaford Rangers FC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | D V D D D |
11 (6) | Cumberland United | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | E E E D D |
12 (12) | The Cove FC | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | E E V D D |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 67:20 | +47 | E V V V V |
2 | St. Albans Saints | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 48:32 | +16 | V D V V D |
3 | North Geelong Warriors | 49 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 43:38 | +5 | V V V E V |
4 | Moreland Zebras | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 48:32 | +16 | E D D E V |
5 | Werribee City | 44 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 45:39 | +6 | V D V V D |
6 | Whittlesea Ranges | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 | D V V V V |
7 | Brunswick City | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:57 | -21 | D D D D D |
8 | Ballarat City | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 44:56 | -12 | D V D D V |
9 | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 38:70 | -32 | V D D V V |
10 | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dandenong City | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 63:33 | +30 | E V V D V |
2 | Moreland City | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 68:24 | +44 | D D V V V |
3 | Eastern Lions | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 43:34 | +9 | V V V V D |
4 | Springvale White Eagles | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | D D V V D |
5 | Goulburn Valley Suns | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 57:55 | +2 | V V D E D |
6 | Box Hill United | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:54 | -21 | E V V D D |
7 | Langwarrin | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 35:57 | -22 | D E D D D |
8 | Murray United FC | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 35:49 | -14 | V D D V D |
9 | Nunawading City | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 32:74 | -42 | D E D V D |
10 | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altona Magic | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | North Geelong Warriors | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | V V E V E |
3 (4) | Moreland Zebras | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D D V V V |
4 (2) | St. Albans Saints | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D V V V V |
5 (8) | Ballarat City | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | D V V D D |
6 (5) | Werribee City | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | V D V D E |
7 (6) | Whittlesea Ranges | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D V V D V |
8 (7) | Brunswick City | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21:33 | -12 | D V E D V |
10 (10) | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dandenong City | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Moreland City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | D V E V D |
3 (4) | Springvale White Eagles | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D V V D V |
4 (5) | Goulburn Valley Suns | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | V E D E E |
5 (3) | Eastern Lions | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D D D |
6 (7) | Langwarrin | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | E D E V D |
7 (8) | Murray United FC | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | D V D V E |
8 (6) | Box Hill United | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | E V D D E |
9 (9) | Nunawading City | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | D D V D D |
10 (10) | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Oeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altona Magic | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | St. Albans Saints | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V D V D V |
3 (3) | North Geelong Warriors | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | V V D D V |
4 (5) | Werribee City | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | V D V D V |
5 (4) | Moreland Zebras | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | E D E V D |
6 (6) | Whittlesea Ranges | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | V V D E D |
7 (7) | Brunswick City | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | D D D E E |
8 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | V D V E D |
9 (8) | Ballarat City | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | D V D V D |
10 (10) | Melbourne Victory Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Este
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dandenong City | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | E V D D V |
2 (2) | Moreland City | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34:8 | +26 | D V V E V |
3 (3) | Eastern Lions | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V V V V E |
4 (6) | Box Hill United | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | V D V D V |
5 (5) | Goulburn Valley Suns | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | V D D E V |
6 (4) | Springvale White Eagles | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D V D D E |
7 (8) | Murray United FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | V D D D E |
8 (7) | Langwarrin | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | D D D V D |
9 (9) | Nunawading City | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | E D D D V |
10 (10) | Melbourne City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt Druitt Town | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 66:26 | +40 | V V D V V |
2 | St. George Saints | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 71:40 | +31 | D E E V V |
3 | Northbridge Bulls | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 55:46 | +9 | E E V E V |
4 | Central Coast II | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 51:33 | +18 | D E D D D |
5 | Northern Tigers | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44:39 | +5 | V V E E D |
6 | Mounties Wanderers | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:50 | +3 | V V V E D |
7 | Gladesville Hornsby Football Association Spirit FC | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | V E V V V |
8 | Hills Brumbies | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 46:43 | +3 | V D V E D |
9 | Rydalmere Lions | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:46 | -6 | D E D E V |
10 | Bankstown Berries | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | D D V D V |
11 | Western Sydney W. II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 48:55 | -7 | D D D V D |
12 | Macarthur Rams | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | V D V E E |
13 | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 31:60 | -29 | E D V D E |
14 | Blacktown Spartans | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28:62 | -34 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mt Druitt Town | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Northbridge Bulls | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:24 | +9 | E E V V V |
3 (2) | St. George Saints | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | D E V V D |
4 (4) | Central Coast II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | E D V E V |
5 (5) | Northern Tigers | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:21 | +4 | V E V E E |
6 (6) | Mounties Wanderers | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | V E V E V |
7 (8) | Hills Brumbies | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | V V D E D |
8 (9) | Rydalmere Lions | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | D D D V D |
9 (7) | Gladesville Hornsby Football Association Spirit FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | V E D D V |
10 (10) | Bankstown Berries | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | D D V E V |
11 (13) | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | D D E D V |
12 (14) | Blacktown Spartans | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | E D D E D |
13 (11) | Western Sydney W. II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D D |
14 (12) | Macarthur Rams | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | D E E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mt Druitt Town | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | St. George Saints | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | E V V D V |
3 (7) | Gladesville Hornsby Football Association Spirit FC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | V E V V E |
4 (4) | Central Coast II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | D D D V V |
5 (9) | Rydalmere Lions | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | E E V D E |
6 (3) | Northbridge Bulls | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | E D D E V |
7 (8) | Hills Brumbies | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D E E D D |
8 (11) | Western Sydney W. II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | D V D E D |
9 (5) | Northern Tigers | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | V E D V V |
10 (6) | Mounties Wanderers | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | V V D D V |
11 (10) | Bankstown Berries | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | V D D E V |
12 (12) | Macarthur Rams | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V V E V V |
13 (13) | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | E V E E D |
14 (14) | Blacktown Spartans | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:39 | -28 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooks Hill United | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 76:23 | +53 | V V V V E |
2 | Thornton Redbacks | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 46:29 | +17 | V V D E E |
3 | West Wallsend | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 45:36 | +9 | V V D V V |
4 | Belmont Swansea | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | D E V V V |
5 | South Cardiff | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 43:33 | +10 | D V E D V |
6 | Wallsend | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 49:48 | +1 | E D V D V |
7 | Singleton Strikers | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | V E D E E |
8 | Cessnock City | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | V D E V D |
9 | New Lambton | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 36:55 | -19 | E D V V D |
10 | Kahibah | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | D D D E D |
11 | Toronto Awaba | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27:95 | -68 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cooks Hill United | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | V E V V V |
2 (4) | Belmont Swansea | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | V V E V E |
3 (2) | Thornton Redbacks | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | V D E V V |
4 (5) | South Cardiff | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D E V D V |
5 (3) | West Wallsend | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | V D V V D |
6 (8) | Cessnock City | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | V E D V E |
7 (7) | Singleton Strikers | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | V D E D D |
8 (6) | Wallsend | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | D D D V D |
9 (9) | New Lambton | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:33 | -14 | E V D D V |
10 (10) | Kahibah | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | D E D D D |
11 (11) | Toronto Awaba | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:42 | -33 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cooks Hill United | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | West Wallsend | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V V D V V |
3 (6) | Wallsend | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | E V V V V |
4 (7) | Singleton Strikers | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 22:19 | +3 | E E E V E |
5 (2) | Thornton Redbacks | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V E D D V |
6 (5) | South Cardiff | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | V D E D V |
7 (4) | Belmont Swansea | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D E V V V |
8 (10) | Kahibah | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D D E V D |
9 (9) | New Lambton | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D V V D V |
10 (8) | Cessnock City | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D V V D D |
11 (11) | Toronto Awaba | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | -35 | D D D D V |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riverside | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 46:15 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | Devonport City II | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 66:15 | +51 | V E V V V |
3 | Somerset | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 66:26 | +40 | V D E V V |
4 | Launceston City II | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34:31 | +3 | D V V D D |
5 | Northern Rangers FC II | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | V V D D D |
6 | North Launceston Eagles | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19:57 | -38 | E D D D V |
7 | Ulverstone | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 18:46 | -28 | D D V D V |
8 | Burnie United | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15:52 | -37 | E V D D D |
9 | Launceston United | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 21:43 | -22 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenorchy Knights | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 81:10 | +71 | V V V V V |
2 | BeachSide | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 55:20 | +35 | E E V V D |
3 | Hobart United | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 | E D V V V |
4 | Taroona | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 | V V V D D |
5 | University of Tasmania | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 41:32 | +9 | V D E D V |
6 | New Town Eagles | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 36:35 | +1 | D D E D D |
7 | Metro | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19:68 | -49 | E D D V E |
8 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17:40 | -23 | D V D D D |
9 | Southern FC | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11:82 | -71 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Devonport City II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 41:6 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Somerset | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | D E V V V |
3 (1) | Riverside | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Launceston City II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D V D D V |
5 (5) | Northern Rangers FC II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | V V D D D |
6 (9) | Launceston United | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D D D V V |
7 (7) | Ulverstone | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D D V |
8 (6) | North Launceston Eagles | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11:29 | -18 | E D D E D |
9 (8) | Burnie United | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:25 | -20 | D D D E D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Glenorchy Knights | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44:3 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | BeachSide | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | E V D V V |
3 (3) | Hobart United | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | E V V V E |
4 (4) | Taroona | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | V D V V V |
5 (6) | New Town Eagles | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D E V V E |
6 (5) | University of Tasmania | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V D V V D |
7 (7) | Metro | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:31 | -22 | D D E D V |
8 (8) | Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | V D D D D |
9 (9) | Southern FC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:48 | -43 | D D E D D |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Riverside | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Somerset | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V D |
3 (2) | Devonport City II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | E V V V D |
4 (4) | Launceston City II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | V V V E D |
5 (5) | Northern Rangers FC II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D D V V V |
6 (6) | North Launceston Eagles | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:28 | -20 | D D V D D |
7 (7) | Ulverstone | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | D V V D D |
8 (8) | Burnie United | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:27 | -17 | E V D D D |
9 (9) | Launceston United | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | D D D E D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Glenorchy Knights | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | BeachSide | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Hobart United | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | University of Tasmania | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | E D V D D |
5 (6) | New Town Eagles | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | D D D D E |
6 (4) | Taroona | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | V V D E D |
7 (8) | Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D D V |
8 (7) | Metro | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:37 | -27 | E V E D D |
9 (9) | Southern FC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:34 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockingham City | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 56:20 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 | Gwelup Croatia | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 52:28 | +24 | E V D V V |
3 | Fremantle City | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 39:40 | -1 | D V E V D |
4 | Western Knights | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:42 | -4 | E V D E V |
5 | Morley Windmills SC | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36:37 | -1 | V D D E V |
6 | UWA Nedlands | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 46:41 | +5 | D V V V D |
7 | South West Phoenix FC | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 37:56 | -19 | D D D E V |
8 | Ashfield | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | V D D D D |
9 | Dianella White Eagles SC | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | V D D E E |
10 | Mandurah City | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 30:44 | -14 | D E V E V |
11 | Joondalup City FC | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 26:43 | -17 | D E E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gwelup Croatia | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 30:16 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Rockingham City | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Fremantle City | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | V V D V D |
4 (5) | Morley Windmills SC | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V E D |
5 (6) | UWA Nedlands | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V D D V E |
6 (4) | Western Knights | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | E D E D D |
7 (8) | Ashfield | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | D D E E V |
8 (7) | South West Phoenix FC | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | D D V V V |
9 (9) | Dianella White Eagles SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | V D E E D |
10 (11) | Joondalup City FC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D E D D E |
11 (10) | Mandurah City | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rockingham City | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Gwelup Croatia | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E D V V V |
3 (4) | Western Knights | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | V V V D D |
4 (7) | South West Phoenix FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:26 | -8 | D E V E V |
5 (3) | Fremantle City | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | D E D V D |
6 (8) | Ashfield | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | V D D D D |
7 (6) | UWA Nedlands | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | D V V D E |
8 (5) | Morley Windmills SC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D E V E D |
9 (9) | Dianella White Eagles SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | D E E D D |
10 (10) | Mandurah City | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D V V D D |
11 (11) | Joondalup City FC | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Queanbeyan City | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | V D V V D |
2 | Canberra White Eagles | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 52:24 | +28 | V V D V V |
3 | Weston Molonglo | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60:27 | +33 | E V V D E |
4 | ANU | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 53:21 | +32 | E V V E V |
5 | O'Connor Knights | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | V D D D E |
6 | Southern Tablelands United | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:57 | -29 | D D D V V |
7 | Brindabella Blues | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | D V E V V |
8 | Narrabundah FC | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:45 | -25 | E V E E D |
9 | Monaro Panthers FC II | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22:50 | -28 | E D V D D |
10 | Canberra Olympic SC II | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 28:53 | -25 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ANU | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | E V V V D |
2 (2) | Canberra White Eagles | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | V D V D V |
3 (1) | Queanbeyan City | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D V V V V |
4 (3) | Weston Molonglo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V E V V D |
5 (5) | O'Connor Knights | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D E V V |
6 (8) | Narrabundah FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | V E V D D |
7 (6) | Southern Tablelands United | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | D V V D D |
8 (7) | Brindabella Blues | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | D E V E V |
9 (10) | Canberra Olympic SC II | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Monaro Panthers FC II | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:34 | -26 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Queanbeyan City | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V V D E V |
2 (5) | O'Connor Knights | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | V D E V V |
3 (2) | Canberra White Eagles | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | V V E V V |
4 (3) | Weston Molonglo | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | E V D D V |
5 (4) | ANU | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V E V D V |
6 (9) | Monaro Panthers FC II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | V D D D V |
7 (6) | Southern Tablelands United | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:33 | -19 | D D V D E |
8 (7) | Brindabella Blues | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | V V D D D |
9 (10) | Canberra Olympic SC II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | D D V D D |
10 (8) | Narrabundah FC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northern Rangers FC II | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E |
2 | Burnie United | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E |
3 | Ulverstone | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
4 | North Launceston Eagles | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E |
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Northern Rangers FC II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Ulverstone | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Burnie United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | North Launceston Eagles | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Burnie United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
2 (1) | Northern Rangers FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Ulverstone | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | North Launceston Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riverside | 48 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 | Devonport City II | 44 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23:2 | +21 | D V V |
3 | Somerset | 38 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | V D D |
4 | Launceston City II | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:22 | -22 | D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Devonport City II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | V V |
2 (1) | Riverside | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
3 (3) | Somerset | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Launceston City II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Riverside | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Devonport City II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | Somerset | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | D D |
4 (4) | Launceston City II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:19 | -19 | D D |