Championnat National (2023/2024)
0
580 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Benim : Championnat National
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
17.0315:00
JAK
Police
1
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Aïnonvi
Avrankou Omnisport
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Panthères
Tonnerre d Abomey
0
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Buffles
Soleil
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
17.0315:00
AS Dragons
ASPAC
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Espoir Savalou
Damissa
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Sobemap
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
JSP
Requins
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0315:00
Dynamique Djougou
Réal Sport
0
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
16.0315:00
AS Cotonou
Ayema
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Bani Gansè FC
Dynamo Abomey
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Cavaliers
Loto Popo
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Dadjè
Tukunnin
2
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0315:00
Adjidja
Djeffa
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Abeilles
Béké Bembèrèkè
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Benim : Championnat National
Ronda 9 (Rodada Campeonato)
23.0315:00
ASPAC
Dadjè
Preview
23.0315:00
Dynamo Abomey
AS Cotonou
Preview
23.0315:00
Sobemap
Cavaliers
Preview
23.0315:00
Tukunnin
AS Dragons
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
23.0315:00
Abeilles
Panthères
Preview
23.0315:00
Tonnerre d Abomey
Dynamique Djougou
Preview
23.0315:00
Police
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Preview
23.0315:00
Aïnonvi
ASVO
Preview
Ronda 9 (Rodada Campeonato)
24.0315:00
Ayema
Bani Gansè FC
Preview
24.0315:00
Damissa
JSP
Preview
24.0315:00
Loto Popo
Coton Sport Ouidah
Preview
24.0315:00
Requins
Espoir Savalou
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
24.0315:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Hodio
Preview
24.0315:00
Dynamo Parakou
Soleil
Preview
24.0315:00
Réal Sport
Buffles
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damissa | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | V E V V E |
2 | Bani Gansè FC | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E V E E V |
3 | Cavaliers | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | E V E V V |
4 | Tukunnin | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V E V E E |
5 | Buffles | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | E E V V D |
6 | Dynamique Djougou | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D E E E |
7 | Panthères | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D E D D E |
8 | Dynamo Parakou | 13 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | E E D E D |
9 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dadjè | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | E V V D V |
2 | Loto Popo | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V D D V E |
3 | Dynamo Abomey | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | V E V D V |
4 | Espoir Savalou | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:11 | +4 | V V V V V |
5 | Tonnerre d Abomey | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D V V E V |
6 | Abeilles | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D V E D E |
7 | Soleil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | D V D E D |
8 | Hodio | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D D E |
9 | Réal Sport | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayema | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | V D V V E |
2 | Sobemap | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D E V V V |
3 | AS Dragons | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V E V |
4 | JSP | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | V V D E V |
5 | ASVO | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E D V E E |
6 | JAK | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | E V D E D |
7 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | E E E D D |
8 | Avrankou Omnisport | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D D V |
9 | Djeffa | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10:28 | -18 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 | AS Cotonou | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E V D E E |
3 | ASPAC | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V V E D D |
4 | Requins | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E V V V V |
5 | Adjidja | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D V V |
6 | Etoile Filante | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | V V D E E |
7 | Police | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | D D V D D |
8 | Aïnonvi | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D E D E E |
9 | UPI-ONM | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Damissa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Bani Gansè FC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | E E V E V |
3 (3) | Cavaliers | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | V V E V E |
4 (4) | Tukunnin | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E E E V D |
5 (5) | Buffles | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | E V D E E |
6 (6) | Dynamique Djougou | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D E D V D |
7 (7) | Panthères | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D E E V |
8 (8) | Dynamo Parakou | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E E E D E |
9 (9) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dynamo Abomey | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V V V D |
2 (4) | Espoir Savalou | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V D D |
3 (2) | Loto Popo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | D V E V V |
4 (1) | Dadjè | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E V V E D |
5 (6) | Abeilles | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E E V V |
6 (5) | Tonnerre d Abomey | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V E D D E |
7 (7) | Soleil | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | V E E V D |
8 (9) | Réal Sport | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D D E D D |
9 (8) | Hodio | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | JAK | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 | V E V V E |
2 (3) | AS Dragons | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V E E |
3 (1) | Ayema | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E E E |
4 (5) | ASVO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E V V |
5 (2) | Sobemap | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | E V E D V |
6 (4) | JSP | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V E D V D |
7 (7) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | E D V D D |
8 (8) | Avrankou Omnisport | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D D V E E |
9 (9) | Djeffa | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Requins | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | ASPAC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V E D V V |
4 (5) | Adjidja | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | D V V D V |
5 (2) | AS Cotonou | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E D E V V |
6 (6) | Etoile Filante | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V D E E V |
7 (8) | Aïnonvi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E V E |
8 (7) | Police | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 | D D E D D |
9 (9) | UPI-ONM | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Damissa | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | E V E V V |
2 (5) | Buffles | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | E V D D E |
3 (2) | Bani Gansè FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V E V D E |
4 (4) | Tukunnin | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | V V E D D |
5 (3) | Cavaliers | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | E E V E D |
6 (9) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D V E E D |
7 (6) | Dynamique Djougou | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D E E E E |
8 (7) | Panthères | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | E D E D V |
9 (8) | Dynamo Parakou | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | E D D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dadjè | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Loto Popo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D E V V |
3 (5) | Tonnerre d Abomey | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V D V |
4 (3) | Dynamo Abomey | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E D V D V |
5 (6) | Abeilles | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V D E V D |
6 (4) | Espoir Savalou | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | V V E D E |
7 (8) | Hodio | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E E E |
8 (7) | Soleil | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D E V |
9 (9) | Réal Sport | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:10 | -9 | E D E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ayema | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V E V V |
2 (4) | JSP | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V V E |
3 (2) | Sobemap | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V V D E |
4 (3) | AS Dragons | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V E E V D |
5 (8) | Avrankou Omnisport | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D D E D V |
6 (7) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | E E D E E |
7 (5) | ASVO | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D E D E E |
8 (9) | Djeffa | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D E D E D |
9 (6) | JAK | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | E D D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Cotonou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V E E V V |
2 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V V E D E |
3 (3) | ASPAC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V D E D V |
4 (4) | Requins | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | E V V E D |
5 (7) | Police | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D V D D E |
6 (6) | Etoile Filante | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | V E D D D |
7 (9) | UPI-ONM | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | E D E V D |
8 (5) | Adjidja | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | D D V D D |
9 (8) | Aïnonvi | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | D D E D D |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 | Buffles | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
3 | Hodio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
4 | Tonnerre d Abomey | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D V |
5 | Abeilles | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
6 | Réal Sport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | E V D |
7 | Panthères | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | D D V |
8 | Dynamique Djougou | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D |
9 | Soleil | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D |
10 | Dynamo Parakou | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etoile Filante | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E V |
2 | Aïnonvi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
3 | JAK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
4 | Police | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
5 | Adjidja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E |
6 | ASVO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
7 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E D V |
8 | Djeffa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | V D D |
9 | UPI-ONM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E D D |
10 | Avrankou Omnisport | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D E D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Buffles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (3) | Hodio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
3 (1) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Tonnerre d Abomey | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Abeilles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 (9) | Soleil | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
7 (8) | Dynamique Djougou | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
8 (6) | Réal Sport | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
9 (10) | Dynamo Parakou | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
10 (7) | Panthères | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Aïnonvi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Police | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (1) | Etoile Filante | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Adjidja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
6 (3) | JAK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
7 (10) | Avrankou Omnisport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
8 (6) | ASVO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
9 (8) | Djeffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
10 (9) | UPI-ONM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 (6) | Réal Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
3 (3) | Hodio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (2) | Buffles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (7) | Panthères | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (5) | Abeilles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
7 (4) | Tonnerre d Abomey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
8 (8) | Dynamique Djougou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
9 (9) | Soleil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
10 (10) | Dynamo Parakou | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Etoile Filante | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
2 (8) | Djeffa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
3 (3) | JAK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (6) | ASVO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (2) | Aïnonvi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
6 (4) | Police | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
7 (5) | Adjidja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
8 (9) | UPI-ONM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
9 (7) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
10 (10) | Avrankou Omnisport | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loto Popo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | D V E V V |
2 | Dadjè | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V V V |
3 | Bani Gansè FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V D E V D |
4 | Sobemap | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D V D E V |
5 | AS Dragons | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E E V |
6 | AS Cotonou | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | V D D V D |
7 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D V E |
8 | Cavaliers | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V D E E D |
9 | Espoir Savalou | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D E E |
10 | Dynamo Abomey | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D V E E E |
11 | Ayema | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V D D |
12 | Tukunnin | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | D V V D V |
13 | JSP | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | E V E D V |
14 | Requins | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | E D E E D |
15 | ASPAC | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D D E D E |
16 | Damissa | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bani Gansè FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Dadjè | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V V E |
3 (1) | Loto Popo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V V V |
4 (8) | Cavaliers | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V D E V V |
5 (9) | Espoir Savalou | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D E V V |
6 (6) | AS Cotonou | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | V D V V |
7 (5) | AS Dragons | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V D |
8 (7) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V V V D |
9 (13) | JSP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V V E D |
10 (11) | Ayema | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V D V |
11 (10) | Dynamo Abomey | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V E |
12 (12) | Tukunnin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
13 (15) | ASPAC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E E E |
14 (14) | Requins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D V |
15 (16) | Damissa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D |
16 (4) | Sobemap | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sobemap | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Loto Popo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V E |
3 (2) | Dadjè | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | V V D D |
4 (5) | AS Dragons | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E V D |
5 (3) | Bani Gansè FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D V |
6 (10) | Dynamo Abomey | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V E D |
7 (11) | Ayema | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D E V |
8 (7) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E E E |
9 (6) | AS Cotonou | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V D |
10 (12) | Tukunnin | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D D D |
11 (14) | Requins | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E D E D |
12 (8) | Cavaliers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E D D |
13 (15) | ASPAC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D E |
14 (13) | JSP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E D D |
15 (9) | Espoir Savalou | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
16 (16) | Damissa | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D D E |