División de Honor Juniores (2023/2024)
0
1746 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : División de Honor Juniores
Ronda 24 (Grupo 5)
17.0317:00
Real Madrid Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
17.0316:30
Gazte Berriak Sub-19
Real Sociedad Sub-19
1
3
FIN
17.0316:15
Arenas Getxo Sub-19
Antiguoko Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 5)
17.0316:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sub-19
La Cruz Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
17.0316:00
Txantrea Sub-19
UD Logroñés Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Logroño Sub-19
SCD Durango Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 4)
17.0315:30
Xerez Deportivo Sub-19
Tomares Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 5)
17.0315:30
Leganés Sub-19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
17.0315:30
CE Mercantil Sub-19
Escola CF Gavà Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 4)
17.0315:00
Real Betis Sub-19
Cádiz Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
17.0312:00
Lugo Sub-19
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 5)
17.0312:00
Numancia Sub-19
Alcorcón Sub-19
1
2
FIN
17.0311:30
Fuenlabrada Sub-19
Getafe Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
17.0311:30
Val Miñor Sub-19
Revilla Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.0311:30
Bansander Sub-19
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : División de Honor Juniores
Ronda 28 (Grupo 4)
23.0311:00
Córdoba Sub-19
San Félix Sub-19
Preview
23.0312:00
Sevilla Sub-19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta Sub-19
Preview
23.0315:00
Almería Sub-19
Real Betis Sub-19
Preview
23.0323:00
Málaga Sub-19
Alhendín Sub-19
Preview
23.0323:00
Cádiz Sub-19
Marbella Sub-19
Preview
23.0323:00
26 de Febrero Sub-19
Xerez Deportivo Sub-19
Preview
23.0323:00
Séneca Sub-19
Calavera Sub-19
Preview
24.0311:30
Tomares Sub-19
UD Melilla Sub-19
Preview
24.0315:00
Granada Sub-19
La Cañada Atlético Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
27.0310:30
Huesca Sub-19
San Francisco Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
27.03
Revilla Sub-19
Covadonga Sub-19
Preview
27.03
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19
Preview
27.03
Coruxo Sub-19
Arosa Sub-19
Preview
27.03
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
Choco Sub-19
Preview
27.03
Veriña CF Sub-19
Val Miñor Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levante Sub-19 | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 54:16 | +38 | V V E V V |
2 | Elche Sub-19 | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 61:18 | +43 | V D E V V |
3 | Atl Madrileño Sub-19 | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 51:23 | +28 | V V V V V |
4 | Villarreal Sub-19 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 55:30 | +25 | V D D D E |
5 | Valencia Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 60:26 | +34 | D V V E D |
6 | Alboraya Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | D E E V E |
7 | Roda Sub-19 | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 40:35 | +5 | D D V E V |
8 | Real Murcia Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 37:53 | -16 | V V D V D |
9 | UCAM Murcia Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | V D V D V |
10 | Albacete Sub-19 | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | E E E E E |
11 | Kelme Sub-19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | D D V E D |
12 | Alzira Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | V V D D E |
13 | FC Cartagena Sub-19 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 25:44 | -19 | D D V V D |
14 | Patacona Sub-19 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | E D V D V |
15 | Ranero Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 21:58 | -37 | D E D D D |
16 | EFB Miguelturra Sub-19 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 16:73 | -57 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elche Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:6 | +28 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Levante Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | Villarreal Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | V D E V V |
4 (5) | Valencia Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | V E V E E |
5 (3) | Atl Madrileño Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | V V V V V |
6 (6) | Alboraya Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | E V D V E |
7 (7) | Roda Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | D V V E D |
8 (10) | Albacete Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | E E V E D |
9 (13) | FC Cartagena Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | V V V V V |
10 (11) | Kelme Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D V E D E |
11 (12) | Alzira Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | V V D D V |
12 (9) | UCAM Murcia Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D D V D E |
13 (14) | Patacona Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | E D V D V |
14 (8) | Real Murcia Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | V V V D D |
15 (15) | Ranero Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D E D D E |
16 (16) | EFB Miguelturra Sub-19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levante Sub-19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Atl Madrileño Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | Elche Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | V E V V V |
4 (8) | Real Murcia Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | V D D V D |
5 (5) | Valencia Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | D V D V D |
6 (4) | Villarreal Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | D D V D V |
7 (9) | UCAM Murcia Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | V V V D E |
8 (6) | Alboraya Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D E E D V |
9 (7) | Roda Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | D E D E D |
10 (12) | Alzira Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D E V E D |
11 (11) | Kelme Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D D D D V |
12 (10) | Albacete Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | E E E D V |
13 (14) | Patacona Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | V D D D E |
14 (15) | Ranero Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:37 | -29 | D D D E D |
15 (13) | FC Cartagena Sub-19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | EFB Miguelturra Sub-19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:42 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas Sub-19 | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 85:11 | +74 | D V V V E |
2 | Tenerife Sub-19 | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 | V D V V V |
3 | Universitario Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 41:29 | +12 | V D V D V |
4 | Huracán Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 39:35 | +4 | V D V E V |
5 | La Oliva Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | D E V E E |
6 | Sobradillo Sub-19 | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | V V V V V |
7 | Marítima Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | E V V D V |
8 | Acodetti Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | E V V D E |
9 | Arucas Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 32:38 | -6 | E E D D V |
10 | Juventud Laguna Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | E V D D D |
11 | Atlético Paso Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | E V D E D |
12 | Unión Viera Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 | D D D E D |
13 | Mensajero Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 21:30 | -9 | E D D V D |
14 | UD San Fernando Sub-19 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 26:41 | -15 | E D D V D |
15 | Marino Sub-19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 22:48 | -26 | E E D V E |
16 | CD San José Sub-19 | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20:53 | -33 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas Sub-19 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 52:3 | +49 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Huracán Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V V D |
3 (9) | Arucas Sub-19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | E D V D E |
4 (3) | Universitario Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V V D V E |
5 (5) | La Oliva Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D V E V V |
6 (2) | Tenerife Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V V D |
7 (7) | Marítima Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | E V V V V |
8 (6) | Sobradillo Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V V V V D |
9 (8) | Acodetti Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V E D D D |
10 (12) | Unión Viera Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D E E E V |
11 (13) | Mensajero Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | E D V D D |
12 (10) | Juventud Laguna Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | E D D V D |
13 (11) | Atlético Paso Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | V E D V V |
14 (14) | UD San Fernando Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D V D E E |
15 (15) | Marino Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | E V V D V |
16 (16) | CD San José Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas Sub-19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | D V E V V |
2 (2) | Tenerife Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | D V V V D |
3 (6) | Sobradillo Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | V V V V D |
4 (8) | Acodetti Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | E V D V D |
5 (3) | Universitario Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D V D E V |
6 (10) | Juventud Laguna Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | V D D D D |
7 (11) | Atlético Paso Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | E D D V V |
8 (7) | Marítima Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | V D D V V |
9 (5) | La Oliva Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | E E D V E |
10 (4) | Huracán Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D E D E D |
11 (9) | Arucas Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:21 | -11 | E D E D D |
12 (13) | Mensajero Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D V D |
13 (12) | Unión Viera Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | UD San Fernando Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | E D D D V |
15 (15) | Marino Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | E D E D E |
16 (16) | CD San José Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 64:14 | +50 | V V V V V |
2 | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 63:24 | +39 | D V V V V |
3 | Leganés Sub-19 | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 45:28 | +17 | V V E V E |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19 | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | D V V D E |
5 | Getafe Sub-19 | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | V V D V D |
6 | Real Valladolid Sub-19 | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 37:30 | +7 | E V V E E |
7 | Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | V D V D D |
8 | Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | V D E E E |
9 | La Cruz Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30:29 | +1 | E D E E V |
10 | Unión Adarve Sub-19 | 23 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 32:43 | -11 | D D E E D |
11 | Fuenlabrada Sub-19 | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 29:48 | -19 | D D E D E |
12 | Alcorcón Sub-19 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | V D E V E |
13 | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22:41 | -19 | E D D V D |
14 | Inter Amistad Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26:46 | -20 | D V E D E |
15 | Mérida Sub-19 | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 26:59 | -33 | E D D D E |
16 | Numancia Sub-19 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27:49 | -22 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 37:4 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:4 | +31 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Leganés Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V E V D V |
4 (7) | Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | V V D V D |
5 (6) | Real Valladolid Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V E V E V |
6 (4) | Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V D V D V |
7 (9) | La Cruz Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D E V E E |
8 (8) | Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V E E V D |
9 (10) | Unión Adarve Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | E D E V E |
10 (13) | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | E D V D E |
11 (15) | Mérida Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | E D E V D |
12 (5) | Getafe Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D V E D |
13 (11) | Fuenlabrada Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D E E D D |
14 (14) | Inter Amistad Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | V D D E D |
15 (12) | Alcorcón Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | Numancia Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Getafe Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Leganés Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | V E D V V |
4 (2) | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D V E V E |
6 (8) | Rayo Alcobendas Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D E V V E |
7 (6) | Real Valladolid Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | E V E D E |
8 (7) | Rayo Vallecano Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D D D V E |
9 (9) | La Cruz Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | E E V E D |
10 (12) | Alcorcón Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | V E E D D |
11 (10) | Unión Adarve Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | D D E D E |
12 (16) | Numancia Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D D V V E |
13 (11) | Fuenlabrada Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | D D V E D |
14 (14) | Inter Amistad Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | D E E D V |
15 (13) | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D D D E D |
16 (15) | Mérida Sub-19 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:34 | -29 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Sub-19 | 73 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 69:9 | +60 | E V V V E |
2 | Real Betis Sub-19 | 67 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 83:21 | +62 | V V V V V |
3 | Almería Sub-19 | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 45:24 | +21 | E V V V V |
4 | Granada Sub-19 | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 46:28 | +18 | V E V V E |
5 | Cádiz Sub-19 | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 47:30 | +17 | D V V V V |
6 | Málaga Sub-19 | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 51:35 | +16 | V D V V V |
7 | Alhendín Sub-19 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 36:27 | +9 | D V D V V |
8 | La Cañada Atlético Sub-19 | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | V E V D D |
9 | San Félix Sub-19 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | E D D D D |
10 | Córdoba Sub-19 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | V E E D E |
11 | Calavera Sub-19 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 41:51 | -10 | V E E D D |
12 | Marbella Sub-19 | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 | D D D D D |
13 | 26 de Febrero Sub-19 | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20:41 | -21 | D E V V E |
14 | Sporting Atlético Ceuta Sub-19 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 21:47 | -26 | E D D D V |
15 | Xerez Deportivo Sub-19 | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | D E D D D |
16 | Séneca Sub-19 | 22 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 21:48 | -27 | D E D D E |
17 | Tomares Sub-19 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27:47 | -20 | V E D V E |
18 | UD Melilla Sub-19 | 9 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 14:82 | -68 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla Sub-19 | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 42:3 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Real Betis Sub-19 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 42:9 | +33 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | Málaga Sub-19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D V V E V |
4 (3) | Almería Sub-19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Cádiz Sub-19 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V E V |
6 (4) | Granada Sub-19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | V V E V V |
7 (9) | San Félix Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | E D D V V |
8 (8) | La Cañada Atlético Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D V V |
9 (10) | Córdoba Sub-19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | E D V E D |
10 (12) | Marbella Sub-19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | D D E V E |
11 (7) | Alhendín Sub-19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V V D |
12 (11) | Calavera Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | V E D V V |
13 (13) | 26 de Febrero Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | E V E D D |
14 (14) | Sporting Atlético Ceuta Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | E D V E V |
15 (15) | Xerez Deportivo Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D D D E E |
16 (16) | Séneca Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | E D E D E |
17 (17) | Tomares Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | E V D V D |
18 (18) | UD Melilla Sub-19 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla Sub-19 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | E V E V V |
2 (2) | Real Betis Sub-19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:12 | +29 | V V V D E |
3 (4) | Granada Sub-19 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E V V E E |
4 (5) | Cádiz Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D V V D V |
5 (3) | Almería Sub-19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | E V V V V |
6 (7) | Alhendín Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D D V E D |
7 (6) | Málaga Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | V V V D E |
8 (11) | Calavera Sub-19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | E D D D D |
9 (10) | Córdoba Sub-19 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | V E E D D |
10 (8) | La Cañada Atlético Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | E D V E D |
11 (9) | San Félix Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D D E E D |
12 (15) | Xerez Deportivo Sub-19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | E D D D D |
13 (17) | Tomares Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | V D E D D |
14 (16) | Séneca Sub-19 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | D D D E V |
15 (14) | Sporting Atlético Ceuta Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6:31 | -25 | D D D D D |
16 (13) | 26 de Febrero Sub-19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:29 | -26 | D V D D D |
17 (12) | Marbella Sub-19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | D D D V D |
18 (18) | UD Melilla Sub-19 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:47 | -43 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorca Sub-19 | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 | V E V V V |
2 | Espanyol Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 44:16 | +28 | V E V D V |
3 | Barcelona Sub-19 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 38:25 | +13 | V V D D E |
4 | Real Zaragoza Sub-19 | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D E V V E |
5 | Badalona Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 38:30 | +8 | V D D D E |
6 | Damm Sub-19 | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | D V E V E |
7 | Sabadell Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | V V D D V |
8 | Girona Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | E V V V D |
9 | CE Mercantil Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | D V E D D |
10 | San Francisco Sub-19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | D D E D V |
11 | Racing Club Zaragoza Sub-19 | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | E D V V V |
12 | Huesca Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | D E D V D |
13 | Cornellà Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | D D E E D |
14 | Escola CF Gavà Sub-19 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | V D D E D |
15 | Constància Sub-19 | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20:41 | -21 | V V D V D |
16 | Platges Calvià Sub-19 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18:50 | -32 | D D V D V |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espanyol Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Mallorca Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Barcelona Sub-19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V D E V V |
4 (4) | Real Zaragoza Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | E V E V V |
5 (6) | Damm Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | E E E E V |
6 (8) | Girona Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V V E V E |
7 (5) | Badalona Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D D E V D |
8 (10) | San Francisco Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | D E V V D |
9 (7) | Sabadell Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | V D V V E |
10 (9) | CE Mercantil Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D V D E V |
11 (11) | Racing Club Zaragoza Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E V V D D |
12 (12) | Huesca Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | E V E D V |
13 (14) | Escola CF Gavà Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D E E E E |
14 (13) | Cornellà Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D D E E D |
15 (15) | Constància Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Platges Calvià Sub-19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mallorca Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | E V E V E |
2 (2) | Espanyol Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | E D V V E |
3 (5) | Badalona Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V D E E V |
4 (4) | Real Zaragoza Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D V V E E |
5 (6) | Damm Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D V V E D |
6 (3) | Barcelona Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E V E |
7 (7) | Sabadell Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | V D E D V |
8 (9) | CE Mercantil Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | E D D E V |
9 (13) | Cornellà Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | D E E E D |
10 (8) | Girona Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | E V D D E |
11 (12) | Huesca Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D E D |
12 (11) | Racing Club Zaragoza Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D V D E E |
13 (15) | Constància Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | V V D D D |
14 (10) | San Francisco Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D E D V |
15 (16) | Platges Calvià Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | D V V E V |
16 (14) | Escola CF Gavà Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | V D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna Sub-19 | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 41:14 | +27 | E D V E V |
2 | Athletic Club Sub-19 | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 | V V V E V |
3 | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 50:32 | +18 | V D V V E |
4 | Antiguoko Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | D V E V D |
5 | Santutxu Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | V V E E D |
6 | Deportivo Alavés Sub-19 | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | D V V E E |
7 | Eibar Sub-19 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 47:28 | +19 | E D E V E |
8 | Arenas Getxo Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | V E V E V |
9 | AD San Juan Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | D V D V E |
10 | Txantrea Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:50 | -13 | V D D D V |
11 | UD Logroñés Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 | D V D V D |
12 | Leioa Sub-19 | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | D V D D V |
13 | Vasconia Sub-19 | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27:40 | -13 | V E E E V |
14 | Gazte Berriak Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 30:44 | -14 | D D V D D |
15 | SCD Durango Sub-19 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 23:55 | -32 | V D D D D |
16 | Logroño Sub-19 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:68 | -47 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Athletic Club Sub-19 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:19 | +19 | V E V V E |
3 (11) | UD Logroñés Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | V V V E V |
4 (4) | Antiguoko Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V E V E |
5 (1) | Osasuna Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | D E V V V |
6 (8) | Arenas Getxo Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V E V |
7 (6) | Deportivo Alavés Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D V E V V |
8 (7) | Eibar Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E E E E V |
9 (9) | AD San Juan Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V V E D E |
10 (10) | Txantrea Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | V D D V E |
11 (5) | Santutxu Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | V E D V V |
12 (12) | Leioa Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | V V V E D |
13 (14) | Gazte Berriak Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D V D D V |
14 (13) | Vasconia Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | E E E D E |
15 (15) | SCD Durango Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D E D |
16 (16) | Logroño Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | E V V D V |
2 (5) | Santutxu Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | V E D D V |
3 (2) | Athletic Club Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | V E E D E |
4 (7) | Eibar Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | D V E V D |
5 (6) | Deportivo Alavés Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V E D D E |
6 (3) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V D V D V |
7 (4) | Antiguoko Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D E D D E |
8 (13) | Vasconia Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | V E V V E |
9 (8) | Arenas Getxo Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | E E D D V |
10 (9) | AD San Juan Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D D E V E |
11 (10) | Txantrea Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | D V D D V |
12 (12) | Leioa Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D D E D |
13 (11) | UD Logroñés Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D E D |
14 (14) | Gazte Berriak Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D D E E D |
15 (15) | SCD Durango Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Logroño Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander Sub-19 | 57 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 55:15 | +40 | V E V V E |
2 | Deportivo Coruña Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 65:26 | +39 | D V V V V |
3 | Celta de Vigo Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 56:17 | +39 | E V E V V |
4 | Real Oviedo Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 50:23 | +27 | D V V V D |
5 | Compostela Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | E V V V V |
6 | Choco Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | E V V D V |
7 | Sporting Gijón Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | D V D V E |
8 | Val Miñor Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | V D D E E |
9 | Covadonga Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | V D V D D |
10 | Bansander Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 40:54 | -14 | V V D D D |
11 | Arosa Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 | D D D D E |
12 | Lugo Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | E D V E V |
13 | Atlético Perines Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | V E E D V |
14 | Veriña CF Sub-19 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 25:35 | -10 | V D D V D |
15 | Revilla Sub-19 | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 23:73 | -50 | D D D D D |
16 | Coruxo Sub-19 | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18:52 | -34 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Santander Sub-19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Celta de Vigo Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | V V V D V |
3 (2) | Deportivo Coruña Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | Real Oviedo Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | D V V V D |
5 (6) | Choco Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | E V V V V |
6 (5) | Compostela Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V E D D |
7 (10) | Bansander Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 | V D D D E |
8 (9) | Covadonga Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | V V D V D |
9 (8) | Val Miñor Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | V D E V V |
10 (7) | Sporting Gijón Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D E V V D |
11 (12) | Lugo Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:8 | 0 | E V V V E |
12 (14) | Veriña CF Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | D V V E D |
13 (11) | Arosa Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D D E D V |
14 (13) | Atlético Perines Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | V E V V D |
15 (15) | Revilla Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Coruxo Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Santander Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V E V V |
2 (4) | Real Oviedo Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V D D V V |
3 (2) | Deportivo Coruña Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | D V V D V |
4 (3) | Celta de Vigo Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | E E V E D |
5 (5) | Compostela Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | E V V D V |
6 (7) | Sporting Gijón Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D V V D E |
7 (6) | Choco Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | V D V E E |
8 (13) | Atlético Perines Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | E D D D V |
9 (8) | Val Miñor Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D E V D D |
10 (11) | Arosa Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | D D D E V |
11 (12) | Lugo Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D E D V D |
12 (9) | Covadonga Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | D D E D V |
13 (10) | Bansander Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | V D D V D |
14 (14) | Veriña CF Sub-19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | V D D D D |
15 (16) | Coruxo Sub-19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | D D D D V |
16 (15) | Revilla Sub-19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10:52 | -42 | D D D D D |