Quarta Liga (2024)
0
1092 jogos
Jogos agendados
Noruega : Quarta Liga
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
02.0416:00
Odd II
Sandefjord Fotball II
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 4)
05.0416:00
Tiller
Mosjøen IL
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
06.0411:00
Ullern
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 5)
06.0411:00
Træff
Bjørkelangen
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
06.0412:00
Bjarg
Førde IL
Preview
06.0412:00
Frøya FK
Fana
Preview
06.0412:00
Sandviken
Årdal
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
06.0412:00
Oppsal
Åskollen FK
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 4)
06.0412:00
Strømsgodset II
Verdal IL
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 6)
06.0412:00
Ulfstind
Skjervøy
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
06.0413:00
Loddefjord IL
Os
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
06.0413:00
Mandalskameratene
Vindbjart
Preview
06.0413:00
Brodd
Staal Jørpeland
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
06.0413:00
Asker
Åssiden IF
Preview
06.0413:00
Frigg
Nordstrand
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Fotballklubben Vigør | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Odd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | IF Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Sandnes Ulf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Odd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | IF Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Sandnes Ulf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Odd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | IF Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Sandnes Ulf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosjøen IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Surnadal IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | SK Trygg / Lade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Rosenborg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Verdal IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mosjøen IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Surnadal IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | SK Trygg / Lade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Rosenborg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Verdal IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mosjøen IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Surnadal IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | SK Trygg / Lade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Rosenborg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Verdal IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Innstrandens IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Harstad IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Innstrandens IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Harstad IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Innstrandens IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Harstad IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Kristiansund BK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Skjetten Fotball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Skedsmo FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Hødd IL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Kristiansund BK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Skjetten Fotball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Skedsmo FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Hødd IL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Kristiansund BK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Skjetten Fotball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Skedsmo FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Hødd IL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Asker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Åskollen FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | KFUM Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Bærum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Asker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Åskollen FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | KFUM Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Bærum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Asker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Åskollen FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | KFUM Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Bærum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Loddefjord IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | FK Haugesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Askøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Frøya FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Florø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Åsane Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Førde IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Loddefjord IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | FK Haugesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Askøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Frøya FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Florø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Åsane Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Førde IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Loddefjord IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | FK Haugesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Askøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Frøya FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Florø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Åsane Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Førde IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |