Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
Ronda 27 (Grupo 2)
17.0317:00
Real Sociedad III
Náxara
1
0
FIN
17.0317:00
UD Logroñés
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 1)
17.0316:30
Real Avilés
Real Oviedo II
2
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Zamora
Villalbés
1
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 5)
17.0316:00
Numancia
Mensajero
3
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 1)
17.0316:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Compostela
Langreo
0
1
FIN
17.0316:00
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
0
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 3)
17.0316:00
Terrassa
Europa
4
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 2)
17.0316:00
Gernika
Tudelano
1
4
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 5)
17.0316:00
Cacereño
Talavera
4
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Llerenense
Guadalajara
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ursaria
2
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Grupo 4)
17.0316:00
Marbella
Racing Cartagena MM
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Linense
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
Ronda 28 (Grupo 4)
23.0315:00
Sevilla II
Linense
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 1)
23.0315:30
Real Valladolid II
Deportivo La Coruña II
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 3)
23.0315:30
Andratx
Peña Deportiva
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 1)
23.0316:00
Coruxo
Arandina
Preview
23.0316:00
Guijuelo
Covadonga
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 2)
23.0316:00
San Juan
Izarra
Preview
23.0316:00
Arenas Getxo
Barbastro
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 5)
23.0316:00
SS Reyes
Numancia
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 4)
23.0316:00
El Palo
Manchego
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 1)
23.0317:00
Langreo
Ourense CF
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 4)
23.0317:00
Antoniano
Real Betis II
Preview
23.0318:30
Orihuela
Águilas
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 2)
23.0319:15
Real Sociedad III
Utebo
Preview
Ronda 28 (Grupo 5)
23.0319:30
Cacereño
Badajoz
Preview
24.0310:00
Guadalajara
Atlético Paso
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Numancia | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 45:26 | +19 | V V V E D |
2 | SS Reyes | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | E V E V D |
3 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | V D E V V |
4 | Atlético Paso | 43 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 20:14 | +6 | V D V E D |
5 | Illescas | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | E D E D V |
6 | Getafe II | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | E D E E V |
7 | Unión Adarve | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 37:38 | -1 | D V D E E |
8 | Talavera | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 27:22 | +5 | D D V E E |
9 | Cacereño | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | V D V V E |
10 | Villanovense | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 25:23 | +2 | E D D V V |
11 | UD San Fernando | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | V V D E E |
12 | Guadalajara | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | D V D E V |
13 | Llerenense | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 22:29 | -7 | V D E V D |
14 | Ursaria | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | D V D V E |
15 | Badajoz | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | E V E D V |
16 | Navalcarnero | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | E V E E D |
17 | Mensajero | 25 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | D V D D V |
18 | Montijo | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 23:42 | -19 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético Paso | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | V V D D V |
2 (1) | Numancia | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | SS Reyes | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V V E V V |
4 (6) | Getafe II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D E V E V |
5 (3) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | V V E E V |
6 (7) | Unión Adarve | 23 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 23:17 | +6 | V E V E V |
7 (13) | Llerenense | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D D D |
8 (8) | Talavera | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | D V E D V |
9 (14) | Ursaria | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V V E D E |
10 (5) | Illescas | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | E E V E D |
11 (10) | Villanovense | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:12 | +5 | D V V D D |
12 (11) | UD San Fernando | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V E V V E |
13 (12) | Guadalajara | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | V D V E V |
14 (15) | Badajoz | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E E V E D |
15 (9) | Cacereño | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | V V E E D |
16 (16) | Navalcarnero | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E E E V D |
17 (17) | Mensajero | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | V D D V V |
18 (18) | Montijo | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | -8 | D V D V V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SS Reyes | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E E D V E |
2 (1) | Numancia | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V E D V D |
3 (5) | Illescas | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D V E V |
4 (9) | Cacereño | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D V E E V |
5 (3) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D E V V D |
6 (8) | Talavera | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | D E D D V |
7 (10) | Villanovense | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | E D V D V |
8 (7) | Unión Adarve | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D D E V D |
9 (6) | Getafe II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | E E V E D |
10 (12) | Guadalajara | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D E D D D |
11 (11) | UD San Fernando | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | V D E E D |
12 (16) | Navalcarnero | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | V E D V E |
13 (4) | Atlético Paso | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D E E E V |
14 (18) | Montijo | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D V |
15 (15) | Badajoz | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | V D D E D |
16 (13) | Llerenense | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | D V D D D |
17 (14) | Ursaria | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D D D |
18 (17) | Mensajero | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D D V E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla II | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 44:13 | +31 | V V E E E |
2 | Yeclano | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | D E V E E |
3 | Marbella | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 29:21 | +8 | V D V E V |
4 | Real Betis II | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | V E V D V |
5 | Estepona | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 31:21 | +10 | V D V E E |
6 | Águilas | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 19:12 | +7 | D E V E D |
7 | Orihuela | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | V E E V V |
8 | Linense | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | E D D E E |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | D E D V D |
10 | La Unión Atlético | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 30:31 | -1 | V E E V V |
11 | Cádiz II | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | D E V E D |
12 | Racing Cartagena MM | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | D V D E E |
13 | Vélez | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | D E D E D |
14 | Antoniano | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | D V E D V |
15 | Manchego | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | V E E E E |
16 | San Roque Lepe | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 27:29 | -2 | E E D E V |
17 | El Palo | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20:33 | -13 | V E D D D |
18 | Cartagena LU II | 19 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 21:39 | -18 | D E E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla II | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 27:2 | +25 | V E E V E |
2 (4) | Real Betis II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Yeclano | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D V E E V |
4 (3) | Marbella | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V E E |
5 (6) | Águilas | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | D V D D V |
6 (9) | UCAM Murcia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | E V E D D |
7 (5) | Estepona | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V V E V D |
8 (12) | Racing Cartagena MM | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V E E E D |
9 (14) | Antoniano | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | V E V E V |
10 (10) | La Unión Atlético | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V E V D E |
11 (11) | Cádiz II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D V E E E |
12 (8) | Linense | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | E E E D V |
13 (15) | Manchego | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V E E E D |
14 (16) | San Roque Lepe | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E E V V V |
15 (13) | Vélez | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | E E D D D |
16 (7) | Orihuela | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E V E V D |
17 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E E D E E |
18 (17) | El Palo | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Orihuela | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V E V V E |
2 (2) | Yeclano | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | E E D V V |
3 (1) | Sevilla II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V E E V E |
4 (5) | Estepona | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | D E E E D |
5 (3) | Marbella | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D E E E V |
6 (8) | Linense | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | D D E V D |
7 (6) | Águilas | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E E E |
8 (17) | El Palo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | V D D D V |
9 (4) | Real Betis II | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | E D E E E |
10 (13) | Vélez | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D E V |
11 (11) | Cádiz II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E E D E D |
12 (10) | La Unión Atlético | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:19 | -7 | E V V D D |
13 (12) | Racing Cartagena MM | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:13 | -11 | D D E E E |
14 (15) | Manchego | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | E E E D D |
15 (9) | UCAM Murcia | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D E V |
16 (16) | San Roque Lepe | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | E D V D D |
17 (14) | Antoniano | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | D D E D V |
18 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | D E E V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona | 55 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | V E V V V |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 51 | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 38:22 | +16 | V D V D V |
3 | Europa | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 47:27 | +20 | D E V E V |
4 | Sant Andreu | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 46:28 | +18 | V E V V V |
5 | Hercules | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 38:26 | +12 | E E E E D |
6 | Espanyol II | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | D V D V V |
7 | Torrent | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | D D V E E |
8 | Terrassa | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | V D V V D |
9 | Andratx | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | V E E D V |
10 | Alzira | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | V D E D E |
11 | Valencia II | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | V E E D D |
12 | Saguntino | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | V E D E V |
13 | Formentera | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 29:33 | -4 | D E V V D |
14 | Peña Deportiva | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | D V D D D |
15 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | D V V E D |
16 | Penya Independent | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 26:40 | -14 | D V D V V |
17 | Manresa | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 21:31 | -10 | D E D D D |
18 | La Nucía | 17 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 18:45 | -27 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Europa | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | E V V E V |
2 (2) | Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | V D V V E |
3 (1) | Badalona | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V V E |
4 (6) | Espanyol II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V V V E V |
5 (4) | Sant Andreu | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | E V V D V |
6 (5) | Hercules | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | E E D V D |
7 (7) | Torrent | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D E V V V |
8 (12) | Saguntino | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | V D V V D |
9 (9) | Andratx | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | E D D V E |
10 (10) | Alzira | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V E E E E |
11 (8) | Terrassa | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V V D V V |
12 (11) | Valencia II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | V D D V V |
13 (14) | Peña Deportiva | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | D D D V V |
14 (13) | Formentera | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E V D E E |
15 (17) | Manresa | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | D D D D E |
16 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V E D E V |
17 (16) | Penya Independent | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | V V E D V |
18 (18) | La Nucía | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | E D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Badalona | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | E V V V E |
2 (4) | Sant Andreu | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | V V V D D |
3 (5) | Hercules | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | E E V D D |
4 (11) | Valencia II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | E E V V E |
5 (2) | Lleida Esportiu | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | D V V D D |
6 (8) | Terrassa | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D V D E E |
7 (13) | Formentera | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | D V D D V |
8 (14) | Peña Deportiva | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | V D D D V |
9 (9) | Andratx | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | V E V E D |
10 (10) | Alzira | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D D V D D |
11 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | D V D D D |
12 (3) | Europa | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D E E V E |
13 (7) | Torrent | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | D V E D D |
14 (16) | Penya Independent | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D D V E D |
15 (6) | Espanyol II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D V E E |
16 (12) | Saguntino | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | E E D D E |
17 (17) | Manresa | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | E D D D D |
18 (18) | La Nucía | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 56 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 59:23 | +36 | E V V D V |
2 | Ourense CF | 56 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | V D V V E |
3 | Zamora | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | E E D V E |
4 | Guijuelo | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 28:24 | +4 | V V V E D |
5 | Langreo | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 26:35 | -9 | V D D E V |
6 | Real Avilés | 37 | 27 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | V D V E E |
7 | Racing Santander II | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | E D D E D |
8 | Compostela | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 27:28 | -1 | D D E E V |
9 | Coruxo | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | V V D D D |
10 | Real Valladolid II | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | D V E D E |
11 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | V D V D D |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 32 | 27 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | D D V E E |
13 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | D V E V V |
14 | Villalbés | 31 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | E V D E D |
15 | Real Oviedo II | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | D E D V V |
16 | Covadonga | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | V V E D V |
17 | Cayón | 23 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | D E D E E |
18 | Arandina | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 26:38 | -12 | D E V V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ourense CF | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Pontevedra | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:9 | +28 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Zamora | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E D E V V |
4 (4) | Guijuelo | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V E D E V |
5 (8) | Compostela | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | D E V V D |
6 (5) | Langreo | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D E D E E |
7 (11) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V D V E V |
8 (9) | Coruxo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V D D E E |
9 (7) | Racing Santander II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | E D D V E |
10 (6) | Real Avilés | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | V V E E V |
11 (16) | Covadonga | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | V E V E V |
12 (10) | Real Valladolid II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | V D E V E |
13 (12) | Marino de Luanco | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D V E V E |
14 (15) | Real Oviedo II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | E D V E D |
15 (17) | Cayón | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | E E D V D |
16 (14) | Villalbés | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V E E D E |
17 (13) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | V V E E D |
18 (18) | Arandina | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D V D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pontevedra | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | E V V E V |
2 (3) | Zamora | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | E V V E V |
3 (2) | Ourense CF | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D V E E E |
4 (13) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | D E V D V |
5 (7) | Racing Santander II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D E E V D |
6 (4) | Guijuelo | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | V V D E E |
7 (6) | Real Avilés | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D E V E D |
8 (10) | Real Valladolid II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | D E E E D |
9 (5) | Langreo | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | V D V E E |
10 (14) | Villalbés | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | E D D D D |
11 (12) | Marino de Luanco | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D E E E V |
12 (9) | Coruxo | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | V D D D E |
13 (15) | Real Oviedo II | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | D V V D E |
14 (11) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V D E E |
15 (8) | Compostela | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D E D D E |
16 (18) | Arandina | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | E V E D D |
17 (16) | Covadonga | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | V D D D D |
18 (17) | Cayón | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 63 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 | V D V E V |
2 | Barakaldo | 58 | 27 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 43:14 | +29 | E V V V E |
3 | UD Logroñés | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 54:15 | +39 | E D V V V |
4 | Utebo | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | E D V E V |
5 | Deportivo Alavés II | 46 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 49:31 | +18 | E V D E D |
6 | Real Zaragoza II | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | E V E E D |
7 | Real Sociedad III | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | V E D D E |
8 | Calahorra | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | V D V E E |
9 | Barbastro | 36 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | E E E E V |
10 | Tudelano | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | V E D E E |
11 | Gernika | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 28:39 | -11 | D V D E V |
12 | Mutilvera | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 18:33 | -15 | D E D D V |
13 | Arenas Getxo | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | D V V E E |
14 | Izarra | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 24:38 | -14 | V D V E D |
15 | Valle Egüés | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21:39 | -18 | E D D E D |
16 | San Juan | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 17:42 | -25 | E V D E D |
17 | Náxara | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18:43 | -25 | D V V E E |
18 | Brea | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 11:38 | -27 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | UD Logroñés | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | E V V V E |
3 (2) | Barakaldo | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | V V V E V |
4 (6) | Real Zaragoza II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V E V V E |
5 (4) | Utebo | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V V E |
6 (5) | Deportivo Alavés II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | V E V D V |
7 (9) | Barbastro | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | E E V E V |
8 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | V D E V E |
9 (11) | Gernika | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D D V D V |
10 (14) | Izarra | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | V V V D E |
11 (16) | San Juan | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | V E E E D |
12 (10) | Tudelano | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | E E E E D |
13 (17) | Náxara | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 | V V E E E |
14 (8) | Calahorra | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D E V E E |
15 (12) | Mutilvera | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | E D V V D |
16 (15) | Valle Egüés | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | E E D E E |
17 (13) | Arenas Getxo | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | V E V D E |
18 (18) | Brea | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barakaldo | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | E V E E V |
2 (1) | Athletic Club II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D E V E E |
3 (8) | Calahorra | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | V V E V V |
4 (10) | Tudelano | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | V D D E E |
5 (4) | Utebo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D E D E E |
6 (3) | UD Logroñés | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D V D V E |
7 (5) | Deportivo Alavés II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | E D D D E |
8 (13) | Arenas Getxo | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D V E E D |
9 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E D E D E |
10 (6) | Real Zaragoza II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | E E D V E |
11 (12) | Mutilvera | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D V D V |
12 (11) | Gernika | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | V E D V E |
13 (9) | Barbastro | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | E E D D E |
14 (18) | Brea | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D E D E D |
15 (14) | Izarra | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D E D D E |
16 (15) | Valle Egüés | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D D |
17 (16) | San Juan | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:28 | -23 | E D D E E |
18 (17) | Náxara | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7:34 | -27 | D E D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa