AFC Champions League Feminina (2023 Uzbequistão/Tailândia)
0
12 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
12.1113:30
Bangkok
Gokulam Kerala FC
3
4
FIN
12.1113:00
Nasaf
Bam Khatoon FC
2
2
FIN
12.1110:00
Sydney
Incheon Red Angels
0
3
FIN
12.1109:30
Urawa Reds
Hualien
6
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
09.1113:30
Bangkok
Urawa Reds
1
6
FIN
09.1113:00
Nasaf
Sydney
1
2
FIN
09.1110:00
Bam Khatoon FC
Incheon Red Angels
1
2
FIN
09.1109:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
Hualien
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
06.1113:30
Hualien
Bangkok
0
2
FIN
06.1113:00
Incheon Red Angels
Nasaf
2
0
FIN
06.1110:00
Sydney
Bam Khatoon FC
3
0
FIN
06.1109:30
Urawa Reds
Gokulam Kerala FC
8
0
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V V V |
2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:12 | -7 | V E D |
3 | Bangkok | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D D V |
4 | Hualien | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D E D |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Incheon Red Angels | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Sydney | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Nasaf | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D |
4 | Bam Khatoon FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D D |
Lendas:
Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V V |
2 (2) | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Hualien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Bangkok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Incheon Red Angels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Nasaf | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Bam Khatoon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V |
2 (3) | Bangkok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:11 | -7 | V D |
4 (4) | Hualien | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Incheon Red Angels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Sydney | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Bam Khatoon FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
4 (3) | Nasaf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |