Liga 2 (2023/2024)
0
190 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Roménia : Liga 2
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
16.0312:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Progresul Spartac
4
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Argeș
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FIN
16.0312:00
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Tunari
2
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Slatina
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
16.0312:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Chindia
2
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0315:00
Dacia Mioveni
CSA Steaua Bucareste
2
0
FIN
10.0310:00
Csikszereda
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2
0
FIN
10.0309:00
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FIN
09.0310:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Argeș
2
0
FIN
09.0309:00
Metaloglobus
Unirea Dej
2
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1599 Şelimbăr | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V E V V E |
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | V V D V V |
3 | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | D V D V V |
4 | AS FC Buzău | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | V D V V D |
5 | Dacia Mioveni | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | E V D V V |
6 | Csikszereda | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | E V V V V |
7 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | V D V V D |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucareste | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | V D V D D |
9 | Chindia | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | D V V E E |
10 | CSM Reşiţa | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | D V E V E |
11 | Metaloglobus | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | E V V E E |
12 | Concordia Chiajna | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | V D D D E |
13 | Slatina | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | E V E D V |
14 | Argeș | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | V D V D V |
15 | Dumbrăviţa | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | E V D D D |
16 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | D D D D V |
17 | Tunari | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | D E V D E |
18 | Unirea Dej | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13:35 | -22 | D D D V D |
19 | Alexandria | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:29 | -19 | E D D D D |
20 | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9:50 | -41 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V E V V |
3 (10) | CSM Reşiţa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V V E |
4 (7) | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:2 | +16 | V V V V E |
5 (6) | Csikszereda | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V V V D V |
6 (2) | Unirea Slobozia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V D V |
7 (5) | Dacia Mioveni | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | V V D V E |
8 (8) | CSA Steaua Bucareste | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V V D V V |
9 (4) | AS FC Buzău | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V D E D |
10 (9) | Chindia | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V E E D V |
11 (11) | Metaloglobus | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V V E V D |
12 (14) | Argeș | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V V V D E |
13 (13) | Slatina | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | E E V V V |
14 (16) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V E V |
15 (15) | Dumbrăviţa | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E D D E V |
16 (12) | Concordia Chiajna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | D D E V V |
17 (17) | Tunari | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | E D D E E |
18 (18) | Unirea Dej | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D D D D V |
19 (19) | Alexandria | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | E D D D D |
20 (20) | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unirea Slobozia | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V V E V D |
2 (1) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V E V E |
3 (4) | AS FC Buzău | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D V V V D |
4 (5) | Dacia Mioveni | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | E D V V D |
5 (12) | Concordia Chiajna | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V D E E E |
6 (3) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D D V V V |
7 (9) | Chindia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D V V E D |
8 (6) | Csikszereda | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E V V D V |
9 (13) | Slatina | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | V D D D E |
10 (15) | Dumbrăviţa | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | V D D D D |
11 (7) | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D V D E D |
12 (8) | CSA Steaua Bucareste | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D D V E D |
13 (16) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | D D V D E |
14 (11) | Metaloglobus | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E E V D V |
15 (14) | Argeș | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D D D D V |
16 (17) | Tunari | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | D V E D E |
17 (19) | Alexandria | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D V D |
18 (10) | CSM Reşiţa | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D E E V D |
19 (18) | Unirea Dej | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | D V D D D |
20 (20) | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:18 | -16 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa