UPSL Division I (2020 Cair)
0
87 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Estados Unidos : UPSL Division I
Centro-Oeste - Leste
28.09
Inter Detroit
City United SC
9
11
FIN
Montanha
27.0920:00
African Stars FC
Boise Cutthroats
5
2
FIN
Sudeste - Centro-Atlântico Norte
27.09
Sosa
Raleigh International
0
6
FIN
Ronda 7 (Sudeste - Geórgia)
27.0900:15
Potros
Forest Rovers FC
1
2
FIN
Sudeste - Centro-Atlântico Norte
27.0900:00
Moros
Goldsboro
4
2
FIN
Nordeste - Beltway
26.0923:45
Northern Virginia United
Millennium
7
0
FIN
Sudeste - Flórida Central
26.0923:30
GOSA Spurs
Inter Orlando Academy
2
3
FIN
Centro-Oeste - Leste
26.0923:00
Detroit United SC
Inter Detroit
5
2
FIN
Sudeste - Centro-Atlântico Norte
26.0923:00
Cardinals
San Lee
2
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Oeste
26.0923:00
Sporting Tampa Bay FC
Dragon City FC
0
6
FIN
Nordeste - Beltway
26.0922:30
Germantown City
Sure Sports
1
2
FIN
Nordeste - Patriot
26.0921:00
New Hampshire Bobcats
Mass United FC
1
12
FIN
Sudeste - Flórida Central
26.0921:00
Diaspora United
Central Florida Mix
2
0
FIN
Sudeste - Centro-Atlântico Sul
26.0921:00
Greensboro Int
Charleston United
2
3
FIN
26.0920:00
Combine Rush Soccer
Lobos
8
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ginga Atlanta | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Seas Jamaica | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | E V V V V |
3 | LSA Limeño | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V V D |
4 | Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | V V D D D |
5 | Matata | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E D V |
6 | Futuro | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E D D E V |
7 | Cornerstone | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | D V D D D |
8 | Potros | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Seas Jamaica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | E V V V V |
2 (1) | FC Ginga Atlanta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
3 (3) | LSA Limeño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
4 (6) | Futuro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D E |
5 (8) | Potros | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
6 (4) | Forest Rovers FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
7 (7) | Cornerstone | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | D D D D |
8 (5) | Matata | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Ginga Atlanta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V V D V |
3 (3) | LSA Limeño | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V V V D |
4 (5) | Matata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E V V |
5 (6) | Futuro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V |
6 (2) | Seas Jamaica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D |
7 (7) | Cornerstone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | V D |
8 (8) | Potros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mass United FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | V V D V V |
2 | Brockton | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V V |
3 | Unations | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D V V D V |
4 | Jaguars United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | D D E D D |
5 | New Hampshire Bobcats | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:33 | -30 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 | Indios Denver | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 | Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
4 | Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
5 | El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
6 | Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
7 | Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
8 | Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
3 (2) | Indios Denver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 (6) | Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
6 (8) | Union Jerez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | El Azul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Indios Denver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (5) | El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
3 (7) | Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
4 (3) | Logroñes Denver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (1) | Azteca FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Atlas Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (4) | Olimpia Colorado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
8 (8) | Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soda City FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V E |
2 | Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 | Savannah Clovers FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D E V |
4 | Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V D |
5 | Greensboro Int | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
6 | Lobos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soda City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (4) | Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V D |
3 (3) | Savannah Clovers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (2) | Charleston United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Greensboro Int | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Lobos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Savannah Clovers FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
3 (1) | Soda City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (5) | Greensboro Int | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
5 (4) | Combine Rush Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lobos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Commonwealth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V E |
2 | Sure Sports | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E E |
3 | Northern Virginia United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V E D |
4 | AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E V D |
5 | Germantown City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V |
6 | Millennium | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D V |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Commonwealth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
2 (4) | AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
4 (6) | Millennium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (5) | Germantown City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V |
6 (2) | Sure Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sure Sports | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | AC Commonwealth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
4 (5) | Germantown City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
5 (4) | AC Commonwealth II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | Millennium | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Detroit United SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
3 | City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | V |
4 | Inter Detroit | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | D D D V |
5 | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 | Bafana United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Detroit United SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
3 (5) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | City United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Bafana United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
6 (4) | Inter Detroit | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Detroit United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Inter Detroit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D V |
4 (2) | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Bafana United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (3) | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (1) | Dragon City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (2) | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (7) | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 | Diaspora United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
3 | Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V |
4 | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
5 | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 | GOSA Spurs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
7 | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
11 | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diaspora United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (5) | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (7) | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (3) | Orlando City HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (8) | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (1) | Inter Orlando Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (9) | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (6) | GOSA Spurs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
10 (10) | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
11 (11) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Diaspora United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (6) | GOSA Spurs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (7) | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Orlando Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (4) | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (10) | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (9) | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lee | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 | Moros | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V |
3 | Raleigh International | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D |
4 | Goldsboro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V |
5 | Cardinals | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D |
6 | Sosa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V |
2 | San Juan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
3 | Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D E |
4 | Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Kongo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | African Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |