Youth Alliance (2023/2024)
0
557 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Inglaterra : Youth Alliance
19.0311:00
Notts County Sub-18
Rotherham Sub-18
Preview
19.0311:00
Bradford City Sub-18
Huddersfield Town Sub-18
Preview
19.0312:00
Hartlepool United Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : Youth Alliance
Temporada Regular
16.0313:00
Hartlepool United Sub-18
Harrogate Town Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Liga Merit 2
16.0312:00
Newport County Sub-18
Brentford FC Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Liga Merit 1
16.0312:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
Liga Merit 2
16.0311:00
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
5
2
FIN
16.0311:00
Gillingham Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
16.0311:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
2
0
FIN
16.0311:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
4
2
FIN
16.0311:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
16.0311:00
Wrexham Sub-18
Bolton Wanderers Sub-18
0
2
FIN
16.0311:00
Walsall Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
3
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
1
2
FIN
16.0311:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Salford City Sub-18
0
4
FIN
16.0311:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
2
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Burton Albion Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
0
3
FIN
16.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bradford City Sub-18
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Jogos agendados
Inglaterra : Youth Alliance
Temporada Regular
22.0319:00
Huddersfield Town Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Preview
Liga Merit 2
22.0323:00
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
Preview
Temporada Regular
23.0310:30
Carlisle United Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
Preview
23.0310:30
Stockport County FC Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Harrogate Town Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Notts County Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Rotherham Sub-18
Liga Merit 1
23.0311:00
Leyton Orient Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Sutton United Sub-18
Preview
23.0311:00
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
Preview
Liga Merit 2
23.0311:00
Northampton Town Sub-18
Brentford FC Sub-18
Preview
Classificações
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town Sub-18 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | V V V V D |
2 | Burton Albion Sub-18 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | D V D E D |
3 | Rotherham Sub-18 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44:39 | +5 | D V V E D |
4 | Hartlepool United Sub-18 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | D V V D V |
5 | Doncaster Rovers Sub-18 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | V E V D V |
6 | Grimsby Town Sub-18 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | V D D E V |
7 | Lincoln City Sub-18 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 | V D V E V |
8 | Harrogate Town Sub-18 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | V D V D E |
9 | Bradford City Sub-18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | E V V D D |
10 | Huddersfield Town Sub-18 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25:58 | -33 | D D V D D |
11 | Notts County Sub-18 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | D D D V D |
12 | Scunthorpe United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston North End Sub-18 | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 69:38 | +31 | V V E E V |
2 | Bolton Wanderers Sub-18 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 51:34 | +17 | V V V D E |
3 | Wrexham Sub-18 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 51:35 | +16 | D V V V V |
4 | Morecambe Sub-18 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 46:32 | +14 | V D V D V |
5 | Accrington Stanley Sub-18 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 50:52 | -2 | D D D D D |
6 | Blackpool Sub-18 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | V D V V D |
7 | Rochdale Sub-18 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 47:38 | +9 | D V E D D |
8 | Shrewsbury Town Sub-18 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | D E D D V |
9 | Salford City Sub-18 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:43 | -7 | V V D E V |
10 | Carlisle United Sub-18 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | V V D D D |
11 | Oldham Athletic Sub-18 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | D E V D E |
12 | Port Vale Sub-18 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 36:59 | -23 | D D D V D |
13 | Stockport County FC Sub-18 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20:36 | -16 | D V D V V |
14 | Walsall Sub-18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:43 | -23 | V E D E D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town Sub-18 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | V D D V V |
2 | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | E V E V V |
3 | Stevenage Sub-18 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | D E V E V |
4 | Sutton United Sub-18 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | V E D D E |
5 | Leyton Orient Sub-18 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40:32 | +8 | V V V V E |
6 | Northampton Town Sub-18 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | V D E D V |
7 | Cambridge United Sub-18 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | D V D V D |
8 | Brentford FC Sub-18 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | V D D D V |
9 | Gillingham Sub-18 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | E D E D D |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | E V E D V |
2 | Swindon Town Sub-18 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | E V V V V |
3 | Portsmouth Sub-18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | D V D V D |
4 | Cheltenham Town Sub-18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | D D V V D |
5 | Oxford United Sub-18 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | V V D E D |
6 | Exeter City Sub-18 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | D E V V V |
7 | Forest Green Rovers Sub-18 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | V E V V D |
8 | Bristol Rovers Sub-18 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | D D D D V |
9 | Newport County Sub-18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Hartlepool United Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D V D V V |
3 (3) | Rotherham Sub-18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | D V E D E |
4 (5) | Doncaster Rovers Sub-18 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V D D V V |
5 (2) | Burton Albion Sub-18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D V E V D |
6 (7) | Lincoln City Sub-18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | V D V V V |
7 (6) | Grimsby Town Sub-18 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | V V D E E |
8 (9) | Bradford City Sub-18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | E D V V D |
9 (8) | Harrogate Town Sub-18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D V E D V |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town Sub-18 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:27 | -11 | D E V V D |
11 (11) | Notts County Sub-18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V V V D D |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Preston North End Sub-18 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Wrexham Sub-18 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D V V D D |
3 (5) | Accrington Stanley Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:22 | +10 | V V D V V |
4 (2) | Bolton Wanderers Sub-18 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | V D E V V |
5 (4) | Morecambe Sub-18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D D V D V |
6 (6) | Blackpool Sub-18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D V V D V |
7 (10) | Carlisle United Sub-18 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | V V V V D |
8 (8) | Shrewsbury Town Sub-18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D D V V V |
9 (11) | Oldham Athletic Sub-18 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | E D E V V |
10 (7) | Rochdale Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D D V V V |
11 (9) | Salford City Sub-18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | V D E V D |
12 (14) | Walsall Sub-18 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | V E D D D |
13 (13) | Stockport County FC Sub-18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D V D D D |
14 (12) | Port Vale Sub-18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V E V D V |
3 (4) | Sutton United Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V D E V V |
4 (6) | Northampton Town Sub-18 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V D V D V |
5 (7) | Cambridge United Sub-18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | V D V V E |
6 (5) | Leyton Orient Sub-18 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V V E E D |
7 (8) | Brentford FC Sub-18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | V D V E E |
8 (3) | Stevenage Sub-18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | D E E D V |
9 (9) | Gillingham Sub-18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | E D D V E |
10 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | D V D V D |
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swindon Town Sub-18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V V D D V |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | E V D V E |
3 (3) | Portsmouth Sub-18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | V D D D V |
4 (8) | Bristol Rovers Sub-18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | Oxford United Sub-18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | V E D D E |
6 (6) | Exeter City Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | E V D E E |
7 (4) | Cheltenham Town Sub-18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D D V D E |
8 (9) | Newport County Sub-18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | V D D D D |
9 (7) | Forest Green Rovers Sub-18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | V V D D D |
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town Sub-18 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | V V D E V |
2 (2) | Burton Albion Sub-18 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | D D D D V |
3 (8) | Harrogate Town Sub-18 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V D E V D |
4 (3) | Rotherham Sub-18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | V E V D V |
5 (6) | Grimsby Town Sub-18 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D D E E E |
6 (7) | Lincoln City Sub-18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E V D D V |
7 (5) | Doncaster Rovers Sub-18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V E V D D |
8 (9) | Bradford City Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | V V D D V |
9 (4) | Hartlepool United Sub-18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | V D D D V |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town Sub-18 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:31 | -22 | D V D D D |
11 (11) | Notts County Sub-18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bolton Wanderers Sub-18 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | Preston North End Sub-18 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:23 | +10 | V E E V V |
3 (4) | Morecambe Sub-18 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | V V V D E |
4 (7) | Rochdale Sub-18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | V E D V D |
5 (3) | Wrexham Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V V D |
6 (12) | Port Vale Sub-18 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | D D V D D |
7 (6) | Blackpool Sub-18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | V V V D D |
8 (9) | Salford City Sub-18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | V V V D D |
9 (8) | Shrewsbury Town Sub-18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | E D V D D |
10 (13) | Stockport County FC Sub-18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | V D V D D |
11 (5) | Accrington Stanley Sub-18 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | Oldham Athletic Sub-18 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | D V D D V |
13 (10) | Carlisle United Sub-18 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Walsall Sub-18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | D E D V D |
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stevenage Sub-18 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Luton Town Sub-18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D D V V V |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | E V V D D |
4 (5) | Leyton Orient Sub-18 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | V V V D D |
5 (4) | Sutton United Sub-18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E D V D E |
6 (7) | Cambridge United Sub-18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D V D D D |
7 (6) | Northampton Town Sub-18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D E E E D |
8 (9) | Gillingham Sub-18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | D E D D E |
9 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D E E |
10 (8) | Brentford FC Sub-18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | D D D D D |
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | E V V V D |
2 (2) | Swindon Town Sub-18 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E V V V D |
3 (4) | Cheltenham Town Sub-18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D V V D V |
4 (7) | Forest Green Rovers Sub-18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | E V V V D |
5 (3) | Portsmouth Sub-18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V D E V |
6 (5) | Oxford United Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D V V |
7 (6) | Exeter City Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | D V V D V |
8 (8) | Bristol Rovers Sub-18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D V E |
9 (9) | Newport County Sub-18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | D D E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol Rovers Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Brentford FC Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 | Gillingham Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
4 | Cambridge United Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
5 | Forest Green Rovers Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
6 | Exeter City Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | D D V |
7 | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D |
8 | Northampton Town Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
9 | Newport County Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gillingham Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (4) | Cambridge United Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
3 (1) | Bristol Rovers Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
4 (2) | Brentford FC Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
5 (5) | Forest Green Rovers Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 (6) | Exeter City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
7 (7) | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Northampton Town Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (9) | Newport County Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bristol Rovers Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Brentford FC Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Gillingham Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (8) | Northampton Town Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
5 (7) | Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D |
6 (9) | Newport County Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
7 (4) | Cambridge United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
8 (5) | Forest Green Rovers Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (6) | Exeter City Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V V |
2 | Leyton Orient Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | E E V |
3 | Oxford United Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V E |
4 | Stevenage Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
5 | Portsmouth Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 | Swindon Town Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D |
7 | Cheltenham Town Sub-18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E |
8 | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
9 | Sutton United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
10 | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Oxford United Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V E |
3 (2) | Leyton Orient Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
4 (4) | Stevenage Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (6) | Swindon Town Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 (5) | Portsmouth Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
7 (7) | Cheltenham Town Sub-18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E |
8 (10) | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Sutton United Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (8) | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leyton Orient Sub-18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E |
2 (8) | Plymouth Argyle Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (7) | Cheltenham Town Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Oxford United Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Portsmouth Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (4) | Stevenage Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
7 (9) | Sutton United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
8 (1) | Luton Town Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
9 (10) | AFC Wimbledon Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
10 (6) | Swindon Town Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |