Primeira RFEF (2023/2024)
0
760 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
Ronda 28 (Grupo 1)
17.0319:00
Ponferradina
Lugo
0
0
FIN
17.0317:00
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Arenteiro
Rayo Majadahonda
2
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (Grupo 2)
17.0315:00
Atletico Madrid II
Real Madrid II
2
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Grupo 1)
17.0315:00
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
1
3
FIN
Ronda 28 (Grupo 2)
17.0311:00
Málaga
Intercity
1
0
FIN
17.0311:00
Atlético Baleares
San Fernando CD
0
2
FIN
17.0311:00
Ceuta
Sanluqueño
3
0
FIN
17.0311:00
UD Melilla
Granada II
4
3
FIN
17.0311:00
Real Murcia
Ibiza
0
0
FIN
16.0319:00
Mérida
Alcoyano
1
3
FIN
16.0317:00
Antequera
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
FIN
16.0317:00
Castellon
Cordoba
2
3
FIN
Ronda 28 (Grupo 1)
16.0317:00
Sestao River
SD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Sabadell
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
Ronda 29 (Grupo 1)
23.0315:00
Real Sociedad II
Teruel
Preview
23.0315:00
SD Logroñés
Real Unión
Preview
Ronda 29 (Grupo 2)
23.0315:00
Cordoba
San Fernando CD
Preview
23.0315:00
Sanluqueño
Real Murcia
Preview
Ronda 29 (Grupo 1)
23.0317:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
Preview
Ronda 29 (Grupo 2)
23.0317:00
Algeciras
Málaga
Preview
23.0317:00
Real Madrid II
Castellon
Preview
Ronda 29 (Grupo 1)
23.0318:00
Celta de Vigo II
Fuenlabrada
Preview
23.0319:00
Sabadell
Arenteiro
Preview
Ronda 29 (Grupo 2)
24.0311:00
Alcoyano
Atlético Baleares
Preview
24.0311:00
Linares Deportivo
UD Melilla
Preview
24.0311:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mérida
Preview
24.0311:00
Intercity
Antequera
Preview
24.0311:00
Granada II
Atletico Madrid II
Preview
24.0311:00
Ibiza
Ceuta
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellon | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 57:29 | +28 | D D V V D |
2 | Cordoba | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 53:25 | +28 | V V V V E |
3 | Ibiza | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 46:21 | +25 | E E D E D |
4 | Málaga | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | V E V V V |
5 | Recreativo Huelva | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | E E D V D |
6 | Ceuta | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | V V V D E |
7 | Algeciras | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | V E E E V |
8 | Antequera | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | E E D V V |
9 | Alcoyano | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 30:29 | +1 | V V E D V |
10 | Intercity | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | D V D D V |
11 | Real Murcia | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | E D V D D |
12 | Atletico Madrid II | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 41:36 | +5 | V E E E V |
13 | Real Madrid II | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | D E V V D |
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | D E V E V |
15 | Mérida | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 | D V V E V |
16 | San Fernando CD | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 28:34 | -6 | V D D E D |
17 | Linares Deportivo | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25:38 | -13 | D V D V V |
18 | UD Melilla | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 17:41 | -24 | V D D D D |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 15:47 | -32 | D D D D D |
20 | Granada II | 12 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 17:46 | -29 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castellon | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | D V E V V |
2 (3) | Ibiza | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | E E E V V |
3 (4) | Málaga | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V V D |
4 (2) | Cordoba | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | V V V E V |
5 (7) | Algeciras | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V E V E V |
6 (6) | Ceuta | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V V E V E |
7 (5) | Recreativo Huelva | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V E V |
8 (9) | Alcoyano | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V D D V V |
9 (12) | Atletico Madrid II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | V E V E V |
10 (14) | Sanluqueño | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | E E V V V |
11 (10) | Intercity | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V D E |
12 (16) | San Fernando CD | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D E E E V |
13 (8) | Antequera | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | E D V E V |
14 (13) | Real Madrid II | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | E V D E E |
15 (17) | Linares Deportivo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | V D V D V |
16 (11) | Real Murcia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | E V D V V |
17 (15) | Mérida | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | D V V E V |
18 (18) | UD Melilla | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | V D D V V |
19 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D D V E D |
20 (20) | Granada II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cordoba | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | Ibiza | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | E D D V E |
3 (4) | Málaga | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | E V D V D |
4 (1) | Castellon | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D V D E V |
5 (5) | Recreativo Huelva | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | E D D E D |
6 (8) | Antequera | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | E V D D D |
7 (11) | Real Murcia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V E E |
8 (6) | Ceuta | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | V D E D E |
9 (9) | Alcoyano | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | V E V E D |
10 (13) | Real Madrid II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D V D D D |
11 (7) | Algeciras | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | E E D E D |
12 (10) | Intercity | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D D V D D |
13 (15) | Mérida | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | V E V E D |
14 (12) | Atletico Madrid II | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | E E D E D |
15 (14) | Sanluqueño | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | D V E E D |
16 (17) | Linares Deportivo | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | D V V E D |
17 (16) | San Fernando CD | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:22 | -9 | V D D D E |
18 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31 | -25 | D D D D D |
19 (18) | UD Melilla | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | D D D D V |
20 (20) | Granada II | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | D E D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruña | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | E E V V V |
2 | Barcelona II | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | V V E V V |
3 | Gimnastic | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | E E V D E |
4 | Ponferradina | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | E E D V E |
5 | Celta de Vigo II | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:30 | +16 | E E V V E |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | E E E D E |
7 | Arenteiro | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34:27 | +7 | E V D D V |
8 | Real Sociedad II | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | V D V D D |
9 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | E V V E D |
10 | Lugo | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | E E D E V |
11 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | D E D E V |
12 | Cornellà | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | E V E V E |
13 | Osasuna II | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | V D E D D |
14 | Real Unión | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 | D E E D E |
15 | Sabadell | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | E E D V V |
16 | Sestao River | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | V D V D E |
17 | Teruel | 27 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | D V V V D |
18 | Tarazona | 27 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 19:27 | -8 | E D E E D |
19 | SD Logroñés | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 20:42 | -22 | D D D V E |
20 | Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gimnastic | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | E D V E V |
2 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | E E E E E |
3 (7) | Arenteiro | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | E D V V E |
4 (2) | Barcelona II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V E V |
5 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V V V |
6 (4) | Ponferradina | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | E V E E V |
7 (11) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | D D V V V |
8 (9) | Fuenlabrada | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | E V V D E |
9 (5) | Celta de Vigo II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | E V E D D |
10 (14) | Real Unión | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D E E E D |
11 (12) | Cornellà | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E E E V D |
12 (16) | Sestao River | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | V V E V E |
13 (15) | Sabadell | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | E V D E V |
14 (8) | Real Sociedad II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D V D D E |
15 (18) | Tarazona | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D E E D V |
16 (10) | Lugo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | E E E V D |
17 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E D E E V |
18 (13) | Osasuna II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D E V |
19 (19) | SD Logroñés | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | D V D E D |
20 (17) | Teruel | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D V D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | E V V V D |
2 (5) | Celta de Vigo II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E V E D D |
3 (4) | Ponferradina | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | E D E V D |
4 (2) | Barcelona II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | V E V V D |
5 (3) | Gimnastic | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | E V E V V |
6 (8) | Real Sociedad II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V D E D D |
7 (10) | Lugo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E D V E D |
8 (13) | Osasuna II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V E D E E |
9 (17) | Teruel | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V V E E E |
10 (9) | Fuenlabrada | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | V E D D E |
11 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | E D D E E |
12 (11) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | E E E E E |
13 (12) | Cornellà | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | V V E D D |
14 (7) | Arenteiro | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | V D D V D |
15 (19) | SD Logroñés | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | D D E E D |
16 (18) | Tarazona | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | E E D E E |
17 (15) | Sabadell | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | E D V E V |
18 (14) | Real Unión | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | E D D V E |
19 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | E D D E D |
20 (16) | Sestao River | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D D D E D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa