2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
República Checa : 2. Liga
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
17.0309:30
Sparta Praga II
Varnsdorf
1
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Táborsko
Vysocina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Líšeň
Opava
3
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Hanácká
Pribram
0
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Dukla Praga
Viktoria Zizkov
1
0
FIN
16.0309:15
Chrudim
FC Brno
3
1
FIN
15.0317:00
Vlašim
Prostějov
2
1
FIN
15.0316:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vyškov
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:30
Vysocina Jihlava
Hanácká
0
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praga
0
1
FIN
10.0309:15
Viktoria Zizkov
Opava
1
1
FIN
09.0317:00
FC Brno
Táborsko
0
0
FIN
09.0309:30
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc II
2
0
FIN
09.0309:15
Chrudim
Sparta Praga II
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
República Checa : 2. Liga
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
29.0317:00
Opava
Hanácká
Preview
29.0317:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praga
Preview
29.0317:00
Pribram
Vlašim
Preview
29.0317:00
FC Brno
Sparta Praga II
Preview
30.0309:15
Vyškov
Táborsko
Preview
30.0309:30
Prostějov
Chrudim
Preview
31.0308:15
Viktoria Zizkov
Sigma Olomouc II
Preview
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
05.0416:00
Vlašim
Viktoria Zizkov
Preview
06.0408:15
Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
Preview
06.0412:00
Dukla Praga
Pribram
Preview
06.0414:30
Hanácká
Líšeň
Preview
06.0414:30
Táborsko
Varnsdorf
Preview
06.0416:00
FC Brno
Prostějov
Preview
07.0408:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Opava
Preview
07.0408:30
Sparta Praga II
Vyškov
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praga | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | V V E D E |
2 | Vyškov | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | D E D V E |
3 | Táborsko | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V E E D E |
4 | Pribram | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | V D D V E |
5 | Líšeň | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | E V V D E |
6 | FC Brno | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | D E E D V |
7 | Vlašim | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | V E E D D |
8 | Chrudim | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:30 | +1 | V D E V V |
9 | Vysocina Jihlava | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | D E D E V |
10 | Sigma Olomouc II | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | V D V V D |
11 | Sparta Praga II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | D V V V V |
12 | Opava | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | D E V D D |
13 | Varnsdorf | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | E V D E V |
14 | Hanácká | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | D E V V D |
15 | Viktoria Zizkov | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | D E V D D |
16 | Prostějov | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vyškov | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | E V D V V |
2 (8) | Chrudim | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Táborsko | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V E E V D |
4 (9) | Vysocina Jihlava | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E E V D V |
5 (5) | Líšeň | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V D E V E |
6 (1) | Dukla Praga | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V E E V V |
7 (4) | Pribram | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D V E V V |
8 (7) | Vlašim | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V E D V E |
9 (11) | Sparta Praga II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D V V D E |
10 (16) | Prostějov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | V D D V V |
11 (12) | Opava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V D D V D |
12 (13) | Varnsdorf | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20:20 | 0 | E D V V E |
13 (10) | Sigma Olomouc II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | V V D V D |
14 (14) | Hanácká | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D V D D V |
15 (6) | FC Brno | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | E D V D D |
16 (15) | Viktoria Zizkov | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | E D V E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dukla Praga | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V D V D V |
2 (6) | FC Brno | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D E V D D |
3 (2) | Vyškov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D D E V E |
4 (10) | Sigma Olomouc II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D V V D V |
5 (3) | Táborsko | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | E D E V E |
6 (4) | Pribram | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | V D D V V |
7 (7) | Vlašim | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | E D E D D |
8 (5) | Líšeň | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | E V E D D |
9 (11) | Sparta Praga II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V V D E D |
10 (12) | Opava | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D E D V D |
11 (13) | Varnsdorf | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | V E E V D |
12 (9) | Vysocina Jihlava | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D D V E D |
13 (15) | Viktoria Zizkov | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D V D D D |
14 (14) | Hanácká | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | E V D E D |
15 (8) | Chrudim | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | E V D D E |
16 (16) | Prostějov | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D D V D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa