Taça das Confederações Africanas (2023/2024)
0
134 jogos
Ultimos resultados
África : Taça das Confederações Africanas
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0319:00
RSB Berkane
Stade Malien
3
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Sagrada Esperança
Abu Salim
3
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Zamalek
SOAR Coyah
3
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Rivers United
Dreams
2
1
FIN
03.0316:00
Club Africain
Académica do Lobito
1
1
FIN
03.0316:00
Future
Al Hilal
5
0
FIN
03.0316:00
USM Alger
SuperSport United
2
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Diables Noirs
Sekhukhune United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
25.0219:00
Sekhukhune United
RSB Berkane
0
0
FIN
25.0219:00
SOAR Coyah
Sagrada Esperança
0
0
FIN
25.0216:00
Abu Salim
Zamalek
1
2
FIN
25.0216:00
Al Hilal
USM Alger
2
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Académica do Lobito
Rivers United
2
3
FIN
25.0216:00
Dreams
Club Africain
1
0
FIN
25.0216:00
Stade Malien
Diables Noirs
1
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
África : Taça das Confederações Africanas
Quartos Final
31.0316:00
Rivers United
USM Alger
Preview
31.0317:00
Stade Malien
Dreams
Preview
31.0319:00
Future
Zamalek
Preview
31.0319:00
Abu Salim
RSB Berkane
Preview
07.0416:00
Dreams
Stade Malien
Preview
07.0419:00
Zamalek
Future
Preview
07.0421:00
USM Alger
Rivers United
Preview
08.04
RSB Berkane
Abu Salim
Preview
Meias finais
21.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
21.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
28.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
28.04
Meias finais A
Meias finais B
Final
10.05
Final A
Final B
17.05
Final A
Final B
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USM Alger | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D E V V |
2 | Future | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V E E D V |
3 | Al Hilal | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D V D V D |
4 | SuperSport United | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D E V D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamalek | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V E V V |
2 | Abu Salim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V V V |
3 | Sagrada Esperança | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | V E E D D |
4 | SOAR Coyah | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreams | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V V V |
2 | Rivers United | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V V D V D |
3 | Club Africain | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | E D V D V |
4 | Académica do Lobito | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSB Berkane | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V E E V V |
2 | Stade Malien | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V V E D |
3 | Sekhukhune United | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E E D E V |
4 | Diables Noirs | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | USM Alger | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Future | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E V |
3 (3) | Al Hilal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D |
4 (4) | SuperSport United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zamalek | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | Sagrada Esperança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E V |
3 (2) | Abu Salim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
4 (4) | SOAR Coyah | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | E D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dreams | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Rivers United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Club Africain | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
4 (4) | Académica do Lobito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RSB Berkane | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Stade Malien | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
3 (3) | Sekhukhune United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Diables Noirs | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | USM Alger | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D E V |
2 (2) | Future | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
3 (4) | SuperSport United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
4 (3) | Al Hilal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zamalek | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E V |
2 (2) | Abu Salim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D |
3 (3) | Sagrada Esperança | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | E D D |
4 (4) | SOAR Coyah | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Africain | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D D V |
2 (1) | Dreams | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D |
3 (2) | Rivers United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D |
4 (4) | Académica do Lobito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RSB Berkane | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
2 (2) | Stade Malien | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V |
3 (3) | Sekhukhune United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | E D D |
4 (4) | Diables Noirs | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa