Primeira Divisão (2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chile : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
17.0323:30
Univ Catolica
Audax Italiano
0
0
FIN
17.0321:00
Palestino
Unión La Calera
0
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Huachipato
Copiapó
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo
0
0
FIN
16.0323:30
Cobreloa
Unión Española
1
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Univ de Chile
O'Higgins
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Everton
Deportivo Nublense
3
2
FIN
15.0323:30
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
12.0300:30
Unión La Calera
Cobreloa
0
2
FIN
11.0322:00
Univ Catolica
Everton
2
4
FIN
11.0300:00
Deportivo Nublense
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
10.0321:00
Colo Colo
Univ de Chile
0
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
4
2
FIN
09.0323:30
O'Higgins
Palestino
0
1
FIN
09.0321:00
Cobresal
Huachipato
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Chile : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.03
Cobreloa
Univ de Chile
Preview
31.03
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
Preview
31.03
Huachipato
Univ Catolica
Preview
31.03
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
Preview
31.03
Copiapó
Unión La Calera
Preview
31.03
Colo Colo
Everton
Preview
31.03
Cobresal
Palestino
Preview
31.03
Unión Española
Deportivo Nublense
Preview
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Deportivo Nublense
Colo Colo
Preview
07.04
Coquimbo Unido
Cobreloa
Preview
07.04
Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
Preview
07.04
Univ Catolica
Cobresal
Preview
07.04
Everton
Audax Italiano
Preview
07.04
Univ de Chile
Unión Española
Preview
07.04
Unión La Calera
O'Higgins
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V E V |
2 | Univ de Chile | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V V |
3 | Cobreloa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V V V D E |
4 | Palestino | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | E V D V |
5 | Everton | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V E |
6 | Colo Colo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | E D V D V |
7 | Deportivo Nublense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D V E |
8 | Huachipato | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V V D D E |
9 | O'Higgins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D D V V |
10 | Coquimbo Unido | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D D V E |
11 | Univ Catolica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E D V D |
12 | Audax Italiano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E V D D |
13 | Unión Española | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V E D |
14 | Unión La Calera | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D V |
15 | Cobresal | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D E |
16 | Copiapó | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Taça dos Libertadores
Play-Off Taça dos Libertadores
Taça Sul-Americana
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportes Iquique | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E |
2 (3) | Cobreloa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V E |
3 (2) | Univ de Chile | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
4 (4) | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | E D V |
5 (10) | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
6 (7) | Deportivo Nublense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D E |
7 (5) | Everton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
8 (6) | Colo Colo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
9 (8) | Huachipato | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
10 (9) | O'Higgins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
11 (13) | Unión Española | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V D |
12 (15) | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
13 (11) | Univ Catolica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D |
14 (12) | Audax Italiano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
15 (16) | Copiapó | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
16 (14) | Unión La Calera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportes Iquique | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Univ de Chile | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
3 (5) | Everton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
4 (6) | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | E D V |
5 (14) | Unión La Calera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
6 (12) | Audax Italiano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E V D |
7 (8) | Huachipato | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D E |
8 (11) | Univ Catolica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
9 (9) | O'Higgins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
10 (4) | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
11 (7) | Deportivo Nublense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
12 (3) | Cobreloa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | V D |
13 (13) | Unión Española | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
14 (10) | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E |
15 (15) | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
16 (16) | Copiapó | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa