Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19 (2024 Irlanda do Norte)
0
120 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
Qualificação
21.1117:00
Luxemburgo Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1117:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
0
3
FIN
21.1117:00
Liechtenstein Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
0
4
FIN
21.1117:00
Suécia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.1114:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
França Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1114:00
Estónia Sub-19
Islândia Sub-19
0
3
FIN
21.1113:30
Malta Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.1113:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.1113:00
Grécia Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.1113:00
Albânia Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.1113:00
Lituânia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.1112:30
Andorra Sub-19
Bulgária Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1112:30
Escócia Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1111:30
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
21.1111:30
Croácia Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
Rodada Elite
20.0311:00
Geórgia Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
Preview
20.0311:30
Turquia Sub-19
Roménia Sub-19
Preview
20.0313:00
Suíça Sub-19
Letónia Sub-19
Preview
20.0313:00
Macedónia do Norte Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
Preview
20.0314:00
Noruega Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
Preview
20.0314:00
Sérvia Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
Preview
20.0314:00
Escócia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
Preview
20.0314:30
Croácia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
Preview
20.0315:00
Espanha Sub-19
Eslovénia Sub-19
Preview
20.0315:00
Kosovo Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
Preview
20.0318:00
Países Baixos Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
Preview
20.0318:00
França Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
Preview
20.0318:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
Preview
20.0318:00
Portugal Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
Preview
23.0311:00
Escócia Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V E |
2 | França Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Islândia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D E |
4 | Estónia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V |
2 | Letónia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D E |
3 | Hungria Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V E |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escócia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E V |
3 | Andorra Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Bulgária Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Itália Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | E D V |
3 | Suécia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | E V V |
2 | Polónia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V |
3 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
4 | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V |
2 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V V |
3 | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | V D D |
4 | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V |
2 | Kosovo Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V E |
3 | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E |
4 | Malta Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D |
3 | Grécia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D |
4 | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Israel Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
3 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
4 | Arménia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
2 | Roménia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V E |
3 | Finlândia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | V D E |
4 | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D V E |
3 | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V E |
2 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D E |
3 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Gales Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E |
2 | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E E |
3 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D E V |
4 | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | França Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Islândia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Estónia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V |
2 (3) | Hungria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D V |
3 (2) | Letónia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Escócia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
3 (3) | Andorra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Itália Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | D V |
2 (1) | Suíça Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Suécia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Polónia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V |
3 (4) | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D V |
3 (3) | Chipre Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
2 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
3 (4) | Malta Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (2) | Kosovo Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Grécia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croácia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
2 (3) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Arménia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Roménia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V |
3 (3) | Finlândia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D V |
4 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Gales Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
3 (2) | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Islândia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
2 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | França Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Estónia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Letónia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D |
2 (1) | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Hungria Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Escócia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suíça Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Itália Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | E D |
4 (3) | Suécia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
3 (2) | Polónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
4 (4) | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kosovo Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V |
2 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Malta Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croácia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Israel Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Arménia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Finlândia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | V D |
2 (1) | República Checa Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Roménia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
4 (3) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Gales Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Kosovo Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Espanha Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | França Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Portugal Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Escócia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | República Checa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Croácia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Letónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Kosovo Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Espanha Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | França Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Portugal Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Escócia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | República Checa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Croácia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Letónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Kosovo Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Espanha Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | França Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Portugal Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Escócia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | República Checa Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Croácia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Letónia Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa