Liga 1 (2023/2024)
0
70 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Guiné : Liga 1
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
15.0316:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
ASM Sangarédi
Milo
15.0316:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
SOAR Coyah
AS Kaloum Star
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.0316:00
Séquence
Flamme Olympique
0
0
FIN
12.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Milo
0
0
FIN
12.0316:00
ASM Sangarédi
Ashanti GB
0
0
FIN
12.0316:00
SOAR Coyah
Wakirya
0
1
FIN
11.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
Hafia
0
0
FIN
10.0316:00
Horoya
AS Kaloum Star
0
1
FIN
10.0316:00
CI Kamsar
Loubha Télimélé
1
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
07.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Ashanti GB
1
1
FIN
07.0316:00
Wakirya
Loubha Télimélé
0
0
FIN
06.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
CI Kamsar
2
0
FIN
06.0316:00
Hafia
Flamme Olympique
4
1
FIN
06.0316:00
Horoya
Séquence
3
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0316:00
Milo
SOAR Coyah
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hafia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | E V V E E |
2 | CI Kamsar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | E D E E V |
3 | Wakirya | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V E E D D |
4 | ASM Sangarédi | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | E E E E V |
5 | AS Kaloum Star | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | V E E V E |
6 | Renaissance Football Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D V E |
7 | Horoya | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | D V E V V |
8 | Gangan FC Kindia | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E E E D V |
9 | Milo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E V D E V |
10 | SOAR Coyah | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D E V E |
11 | Ashanti GB | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E E E E E |
12 | Flamme Olympique | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | E D E E D |
13 | Séquence | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | E D V E E |
14 | Loubha Télimélé | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | E E D D V |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
Taça das Confederações Africanas
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CI Kamsar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | E E V V V |
2 (1) | Hafia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V E E V V |
3 (8) | Gangan FC Kindia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E E V V V |
4 (3) | Wakirya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | E D V V V |
5 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E E E V V |
6 (6) | Renaissance Football Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V E E |
7 (11) | Ashanti GB | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E V V |
8 (13) | Séquence | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E V E V D |
9 (5) | AS Kaloum Star | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V E E |
10 (7) | Horoya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V V E D |
11 (9) | Milo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V D |
12 (10) | SOAR Coyah | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D V |
13 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D E E V |
14 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hafia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E V E D V |
2 (5) | AS Kaloum Star | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V E V D |
3 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E |
4 (7) | Horoya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | E V E D D |
5 (10) | SOAR Coyah | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E V |
6 (9) | Milo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E E V D D |
7 (3) | Wakirya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V E D E D |
8 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E E D V D |
9 (6) | Renaissance Football Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V D E |
10 (2) | CI Kamsar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D E V D |
11 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D E D E |
12 (11) | Ashanti GB | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E E E D D |
13 (13) | Séquence | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D E D D D |
14 (8) | Gangan FC Kindia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | E D D D D |