FNL (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : FNL
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
18.0316:30
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
1
FIN
18.0316:30
Rodina Moscou
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
18.0315:00
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FIN
18.0315:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscou
2
0
FIN
18.0314:30
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FIN
18.0314:00
Tyumen
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
18.0314:00
Khimki
Neftekhimik
1
3
FIN
18.0312:00
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
FIN
18.0312:00
Cherno Novorosisk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
11.0316:30
Torpedo Moscou
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
10.0314:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
10.0312:00
Cherno Novorosisk
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FIN
10.0312:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Rússia : FNL
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
23.0311:00
Torpedo Moscou
Kuban Krasnodar
Preview
23.0312:00
Leningradets
Arsenal Tula
Preview
23.0313:00
KAMAZ
Yenisey
Preview
23.0314:00
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
Preview
24.0310:30
Sokol Saratov
Cherno Novorosisk
Preview
24.0313:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
Preview
24.0314:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moscou
Preview
24.0314:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akron
Preview
24.0316:30
Dynamo Makhachkala
Khimki
Preview
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Torpedo Moscou
KAMAZ
Preview
30.03
Rodina Moscou
Volgar Astrakhan
Preview
30.03
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Leningradets
Preview
30.0313:00
Arsenal Tula
Tyumen
Preview
31.0307:30
Yenisey
Khimki
Preview
31.0311:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Sokol Saratov
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32:19 | +13 | V V D E D |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 40 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | E E V V V |
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24:13 | +11 | D V D D V |
4 | Khimki | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | D V V E V |
5 | Rodina Moscou | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:20 | +15 | V V V V E |
6 | Tyumen | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | D E D D D |
7 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | V E D E D |
8 | Neftekhimik | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | V V V V E |
9 | Yenisey | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 | V D V D D |
10 | KAMAZ | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | V D E D E |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | V D E E E |
12 | Torpedo Moscou | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | D E D V E |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | D D V E E |
14 | Leningradets | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | D D E V V |
15 | Cherno Novorosisk | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | V V D D D |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | D E V D E |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 21 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | E D E E V |
18 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | D E D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:6 | +11 | V D V V V |
3 (11) | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | V V E V V |
4 (9) | Yenisey | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | D V D V V |
5 (10) | KAMAZ | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V E V E V |
6 (7) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E E D E V |
7 (6) | Tyumen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | D V V V E |
8 (1) | Akron | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | V D D V V |
9 (4) | Khimki | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D V E E V |
10 (5) | Rodina Moscou | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V E D |
11 (8) | Neftekhimik | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V E E D |
12 (12) | Torpedo Moscou | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | E E D V D |
13 (15) | Cherno Novorosisk | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V V D D D |
14 (13) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D E E E E |
15 (16) | Sokol Saratov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D D E |
16 (18) | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | E D E E V |
17 (17) | Volgar Astrakhan | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | D E E D D |
18 (14) | Leningradets | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | D E V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akron | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V E E V V |
2 (4) | Khimki | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | V V V E V |
3 (5) | Rodina Moscou | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V V E D V |
4 (14) | Leningradets | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D V V D D |
5 (3) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | D D D E V |
6 (6) | Tyumen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E D D D V |
7 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | E V V E E |
8 (8) | Neftekhimik | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V V D V E |
9 (7) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | V D E E D |
10 (13) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | D V E D D |
11 (17) | Volgar Astrakhan | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | E V V D E |
12 (12) | Torpedo Moscou | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | D D V E E |
13 (16) | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | D E E D D |
14 (9) | Yenisey | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | V D D D E |
15 (15) | Cherno Novorosisk | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D E D V |
16 (18) | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | D V D V D |
17 (10) | KAMAZ | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D E D |
18 (11) | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | D E E E D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa