Liga 2 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Roménia : Liga 2 Feminina
Ronda 11 (Grupo 1)
10.0312:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Vulpitele Galbene
0
3
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo 2)
10.0311:00
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
2
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo 1)
10.0311:00
Fairplay Bucareste
ACS Estera Tifești
4
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Grupo 2)
10.0309:00
Atletic Drobeta
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
3
FIN
10.0309:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
United Bihor
4
0
FIN
10.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Olimpic Star Cluj
Ronda 11 (Grupo 1)
10.0309:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3
0
FIN
10.0309:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Vasas Femina
1
3
FIN
10.0309:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Ronda 11 (Grupo 2)
09.0309:00
FF Baia Mare
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo 2)
03.0312:00
United Bihor
Atletic Drobeta
6
0
FIN
03.0311:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
FF Baia Mare
4
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Grupo 1)
03.0309:00
Vulpitele Galbene
Fairplay Bucareste
3
0
FIN
03.0309:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3
3
FIN
03.0309:00
ACS Estera Tifești
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
0
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
Roménia : Liga 2 Feminina
Ronda 12 (Grupo 1)
23.0312:00
Vasas Femina
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Preview
24.0309:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Preview
24.0309:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Fairplay Bucareste
Preview
24.0309:00
ACS Estera Tifești
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Preview
24.0309:00
Vulpitele Galbene
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo 2)
24.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Olimpic Star Cluj
FF Baia Mare
24.0309:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Atletic Drobeta
Preview
24.0309:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Preview
24.0309:00
United Bihor
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Preview
24.0311:00
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo 1)
07.0409:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Ronda 13 (Grupo 1)
14.0408:00
Vasas Femina
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Preview
14.0408:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Vulpitele Galbene
Preview
14.0408:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
ACS Estera Tifești
Preview
14.0408:00
ACS Liceenii Topolog
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 49:11 | +38 | V V D V V |
3 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | V V V V D |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 48:14 | +34 | E D V D V |
5 | FF Baia Mare | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 51:26 | +25 | V D V V D |
6 | United Bihor | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | D V D E D |
7 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D D E D D |
8 | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:61 | -55 | E D D V D |
9 | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:51 | -47 | D D D D D |
10 | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 | D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FF Baia Mare | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44:5 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | D V V V V |
5 (2) | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | V V V V D |
6 (7) | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E D D V |
7 (8) | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | -14 | E V D D D |
8 (6) | United Bihor | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | V D D D D |
9 (9) | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | D D D V D |
10 (10) | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | V V D D V |
4 (4) | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E D E V D |
5 (6) | United Bihor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | D E D V V |
6 (7) | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D D D V D |
7 (5) | FF Baia Mare | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | D V D D D |
8 (10) | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | D |
9 (9) | Atletic Drobeta | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:35 | -34 | D D D D D |
10 (8) | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:42 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vulpitele Galbene | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 52:6 | +46 | V V V V V |
2 | Vasas Femina | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 63:11 | +52 | V V V E V |
3 | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 51:16 | +35 | D D V D V |
4 | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | D V V V V |
5 | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38:25 | +13 | V V D E V |
6 | Fairplay Bucareste | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | V D V D D |
7 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:52 | -31 | D E V D D |
8 | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:65 | -48 | E D E D D |
9 | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:43 | -34 | D D D E D |
10 | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:57 | -53 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vasas Femina | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Vulpitele Galbene | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25:4 | +21 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D V V V D |
5 (6) | Fairplay Bucareste | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V D V V |
6 (5) | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V E D D V |
7 (7) | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:24 | -9 | D V D D V |
8 (8) | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:21 | -8 | E E D D V |
9 (9) | ACS Estera Tifești | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:27 | -26 | D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vulpitele Galbene | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Vasas Femina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D V V V D |
4 (4) | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | V V V D |
5 (5) | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V D V D V |
6 (6) | Fairplay Bucareste | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | D D D V V |
7 (9) | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | D E D V D |
8 (7) | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:28 | -22 | D E V D D |
9 (10) | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | -27 | D D D D D |
10 (8) | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:44 | -40 | D D D D D |