Primeira Divisão (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
16.0312:00
Hillerød
Aalborg
1
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Vendsyssel
Hobro
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
SonderjyskE
Helsingør
2
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Boldklubben
Horsens
3
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Kolding
Naestved
3
3
FIN
16.0312:00
Fredericia
HB Køge
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
Aalborg
Vendsyssel
4
3
FIN
09.0316:00
Horsens
SonderjyskE
1
4
FIN
09.0312:00
Naestved
Fredericia
0
0
FIN
08.0318:00
Helsingør
Kolding
1
1
FIN
08.0317:30
Hobro
Boldklubben
1
1
FIN
08.0317:30
HB Køge
Hillerød
0
4
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0312:00
Naestved
Horsens
1
1
FIN
02.0314:00
SonderjyskE
Vendsyssel
0
3
FIN
02.0314:00
Boldklubben
HB Køge
3
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalborg | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48:22 | +26 | V V V E V |
2 | SonderjyskE | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | V V D E D |
3 | Vendsyssel | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | E D V E E |
4 | Fredericia | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | E E D V E |
5 | Kolding | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | E E V V D |
6 | Hobro | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26:24 | +2 | E E D D V |
7 | Hillerød | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | D V V E V |
8 | Boldklubben | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | V E V E V |
9 | Horsens | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | D D E D D |
10 | HB Køge | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 | E D D V D |
11 | Naestved | 14 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25:42 | -17 | E E E E E |
12 | Helsingør | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 | -23 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aalborg | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | V E D E V |
2 (2) | SonderjyskE | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | V D D V V |
3 (3) | Vendsyssel | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | E E V V V |
4 (5) | Kolding | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | E V D D D |
5 (4) | Fredericia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | E D E D V |
6 (9) | Horsens | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D D D E D |
7 (7) | Hillerød | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D V D V E |
8 (6) | Hobro | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E D E V V |
9 (8) | Boldklubben | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | V V E V D |
10 (11) | Naestved | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | E E E E E |
11 (10) | HB Køge | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | Helsingør | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | E D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SonderjyskE | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 32:14 | +18 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Aalborg | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V E V |
3 (6) | Hobro | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E D V V D |
4 (4) | Fredericia | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | E V E E E |
5 (7) | Hillerød | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V E V E V |
6 (8) | Boldklubben | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | E V V D D |
7 (3) | Vendsyssel | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D V E V E |
8 (5) | Kolding | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | E V V D D |
9 (9) | Horsens | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D E V V D |
10 (10) | HB Køge | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | E D V D D |
11 (11) | Naestved | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | E E D D D |
12 (12) | Helsingør | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | D D E D E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa