3. HNL (2023/2024)
0
1103 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Croácia : 3. HNL
19.0315:30
Rudar Labin
Pomorac Kostrena
Preview
19.0315:30
Buje
NK Halubjan Viškovo
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 3. HNL
Ronda 19 (Este)
17.0314:30
NK Svačić Stari Slatinik
Kutjevo
3
0
FIN
17.0314:30
Bedem Ivankovo
Graničar Županja
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Centro)
17.0310:00
Gaj
HAŠK
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Maksimir Zagreb
NK Samobor
3
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Segesta Sisak
NK Lukavec
4
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Zagorec
Bistra
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Zelina
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Vrapče Zagreb
NK Sava Strmec
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Lučko
Trešnjevka
3
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Tondach Bedekovcina
Kurilovec
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Ponikve
Mladost Petrinja
4
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Norte)
16.0314:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
16.0314:30
Pomorac Kostrena
Uljanik
1
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Cres
Pazinka
3
2
FIN
16.0314:30
Nehaj
Crikvenica
3
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Croácia : 3. HNL
Ronda 17 (Sul)
20.0314:00
NK Omiš
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Preview
Ronda 20 (Sul)
23.0314:00
Zagora
Zmaj Makarska
Preview
23.0314:00
Primorac Biograd
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Preview
23.0314:00
NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
NK Omiš
Preview
23.0314:00
Junak
Hrvatski vitez
Preview
23.0314:00
Neretva Metković
Vodice
Preview
23.0314:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Uskok Klis
Preview
Ronda 17 (Norte)
23.0314:30
NK Dinamo Domašinec
Virovitica
Preview
23.0314:30
Koprivnica
Polet
Preview
23.0314:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Rudar Mursko Središće
Preview
23.0314:30
NK Pitomača
Podravina Ludbreg
Preview
23.0314:30
Varteks Varaždin
NK Graničar Kotoriba
Preview
Ronda 20 (Este)
23.0314:30
NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
NAŠK Našice
Preview
23.0314:30
Valpovka
Slavija Pleternica
Preview
23.0314:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Bedem Ivankovo
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polet | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 44:11 | +33 | V E V V E |
2 | Rudar Mursko Središće | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V V E V E |
3 | NK Pitomača | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | D V V V V |
4 | Varteks Varaždin | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | D V D D V |
5 | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | V D V V E |
6 | Podravina Ludbreg | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | V D D D V |
7 | Međimurje Čakovec | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | D E D V D |
8 | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | D D V D E |
9 | Koprivnica | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | D E D D D |
10 | Virovitica | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7:39 | -32 | V E E D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Polet | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V E E V |
3 (4) | Varteks Varaždin | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V D V V E |
4 (3) | NK Pitomača | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V V |
5 (7) | Međimurje Čakovec | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E V V E V |
6 (5) | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | V V E V D |
7 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | V D D D D |
8 (8) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D D E V V |
9 (10) | Virovitica | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | V E D D E |
10 (9) | Koprivnica | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polet | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | NK Pitomača | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D V D V V |
3 (2) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V E E V D |
4 (5) | NK Dinamo Domašinec | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D V D E V |
5 (4) | Varteks Varaždin | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D D V E D |
6 (9) | Koprivnica | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D E E V |
7 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D D V D E |
8 (8) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | D V E D D |
9 (7) | Međimurje Čakovec | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Virovitica | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:24 | -23 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Čepin | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Đakovo-Croatia | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 43:29 | +14 | V D V D D |
3 | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36:19 | +17 | V V D V V |
4 | Slavonija Požega | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | D V V V V |
5 | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 25:15 | +10 | V D D V D |
6 | Bedem Ivankovo | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 28:20 | +8 | D D V D D |
7 | Valpovka | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | D V D V V |
8 | NAŠK Našice | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | D D V V E |
9 | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | E D E D D |
10 | Vuteks-Sloga | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | V V E D E |
11 | Oriolik Oriovac | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | D D V D V |
12 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | V D D D D |
13 | Kutjevo | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | D V D D D |
14 | Tomislav Cerna | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | D V D V E |
15 | Slavija Pleternica | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | E D E D V |
16 | Graničar Županja | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:43 | -29 | V V E V E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Đakovo-Croatia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | V V D V V |
3 (1) | Čepin | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V V V |
4 (6) | Bedem Ivankovo | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | D V V D V |
5 (4) | Slavonija Požega | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V V E |
6 (9) | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | E V E E V |
7 (7) | Valpovka | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V E D |
8 (11) | Oriolik Oriovac | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D V D V V |
9 (5) | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | V D V V E |
10 (12) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V D D D D |
11 (14) | Tomislav Cerna | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V E V D |
12 (8) | NAŠK Našice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D V D D D |
13 (10) | Vuteks-Sloga | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V E V V D |
14 (15) | Slavija Pleternica | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | E E V V D |
15 (13) | Kutjevo | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | V D D V D |
16 (16) | Graničar Županja | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | V V E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Čepin | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | NK Svačić Stari Slatinik | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 | D V D D V |
3 (8) | NAŠK Našice | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | D V E V D |
4 (2) | Đakovo-Croatia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D D V V |
5 (4) | Slavonija Požega | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | D V V E V |
6 (3) | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V D E E D |
7 (10) | Vuteks-Sloga | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | V E D E D |
8 (7) | Valpovka | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | D D V D D |
9 (13) | Kutjevo | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D V V |
10 (6) | Bedem Ivankovo | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:9 | -3 | D D D D E |
11 (15) | Slavija Pleternica | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D V D D |
12 (16) | Graničar Županja | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | V E D D V |
13 (9) | NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | E D D D D |
14 (11) | Oriolik Oriovac | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | D D V D D |
15 (12) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D D E |
16 (14) | Tomislav Cerna | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segesta Sisak | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 52:22 | +30 | V V D E V |
2 | Lučko | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 | Maksimir Zagreb | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 48:23 | +25 | V D V V D |
4 | Gaj | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | D E V V V |
5 | Trešnjevka | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 38:32 | +6 | D E V E V |
6 | NK Lukavec | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 33:28 | +5 | D V D V E |
7 | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | E D V E V |
8 | Vrapče Zagreb | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | V E E D D |
9 | Ponikve | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | V V D V V |
10 | Kurilovec | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | E E E V E |
11 | Zagorec | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | V D V D E |
12 | HAŠK | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | V D E D E |
13 | Mladost Petrinja | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | D V V E E |
14 | NK Samobor | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | D E D D E |
15 | Bistra | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:37 | -14 | D V E D D |
16 | NK Zelina | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 34:50 | -16 | E D D D V |
17 | NK Sava Strmec | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14:33 | -19 | D E D D D |
18 | Tondach Bedekovcina | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24:50 | -26 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Segesta Sisak | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Maksimir Zagreb | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:8 | +32 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Gaj | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | D V V V V |
4 (6) | NK Lukavec | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | V E E V V |
5 (10) | Kurilovec | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | E V V V V |
6 (8) | Vrapče Zagreb | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V E D V D |
7 (7) | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E V V V V |
8 (5) | Trešnjevka | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | E V V E V |
9 (13) | Mladost Petrinja | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V E E V |
10 (2) | Lučko | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V V E V |
11 (11) | Zagorec | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V V E D D |
12 (14) | NK Samobor | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E E V V E |
13 (15) | Bistra | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D D V V V |
14 (9) | Ponikve | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | V D V D D |
15 (16) | NK Zelina | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D V D E V |
16 (17) | NK Sava Strmec | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | E D E D D |
17 (12) | HAŠK | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D E D D V |
18 (18) | Tondach Bedekovcina | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 | E D E V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lučko | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V V D |
2 (9) | Ponikve | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V V V E V |
3 (12) | HAŠK | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | V E D D V |
4 (5) | Trešnjevka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | D V E V D |
5 (3) | Maksimir Zagreb | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D D V E E |
6 (6) | NK Lukavec | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | D D V E V |
7 (7) | NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | D E D V V |
8 (4) | Gaj | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | E E D D V |
9 (8) | Vrapče Zagreb | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | E D V D D |
10 (1) | Segesta Sisak | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V D E D D |
11 (10) | Kurilovec | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | E E E E D |
12 (11) | Zagorec | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D D D D D |
13 (18) | Tondach Bedekovcina | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:38 | -24 | D D E D D |
14 (15) | Bistra | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | D V E D D |
15 (14) | NK Samobor | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D V E |
16 (17) | NK Sava Strmec | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | D D D E E |
17 (16) | NK Zelina | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | E D D D D |
18 (13) | Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:28 | -24 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Zadar | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 | Zagora | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | V V V V V |
3 | Hrvatski vitez | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | D V V D D |
4 | Primorac Biograd | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | D D V E V |
5 | Junak | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | D V D D E |
6 | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | D D V V V |
7 | NK Omiš | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | D E D D V |
8 | Uskok Klis | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | D E E V D |
9 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | V V V E D |
10 | Sloga Mravince | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | V D D V D |
11 | Vodice | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | V E D V V |
12 | Neretva Metković | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 34:40 | -6 | E D V V D |
13 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | D V D V D |
14 | Zmaj Makarska | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | V D D D D |
15 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8:38 | -30 | V D D D D |
16 | RNK Split | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HNK Zadar | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Zagora | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Hrvatski vitez | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | D V V V V |
4 (7) | NK Omiš | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V D V V |
5 (4) | Primorac Biograd | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V E V |
6 (5) | Junak | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | V E V V E |
7 (6) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | D V V V D |
8 (11) | Vodice | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | V D V V E |
9 (8) | Uskok Klis | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | D E V D E |
10 (12) | Neretva Metković | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | E V V D E |
11 (13) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V D V V D |
12 (14) | Zmaj Makarska | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | V D V E V |
13 (9) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V E D E V |
14 (10) | Sloga Mravince | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D V V D D |
15 (15) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | V D V V D |
16 (16) | RNK Split | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | E D V E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HNK Zadar | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V V D |
2 (6) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D V E V V |
3 (2) | Zagora | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V D E |
4 (10) | Sloga Mravince | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | V D D V D |
5 (9) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | V V D D E |
6 (5) | Junak | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D V V |
7 (4) | Primorac Biograd | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D D E D V |
8 (3) | Hrvatski vitez | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V D D E D |
9 (8) | Uskok Klis | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | E D E D E |
10 (12) | Neretva Metković | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | Vodice | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | E E D E D |
12 (7) | NK Omiš | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | E D D D V |
13 (13) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | D D D E E |
14 (14) | Zmaj Makarska | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | RNK Split | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:25 | -23 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Rovinj | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 | Uljanik | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | E V D D D |
3 | Vinodol | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | E V E V D |
4 | Nehaj | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | V D V V D |
5 | Pomorac Kostrena | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | E V V D V |
6 | NK Kraljevica | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | V V D V D |
7 | Pazinka | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | D V D D V |
8 | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | D V V V D |
9 | Cres | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | V D D D D |
10 | Rudar Labin | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | E V D E V |
11 | Buje | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | E D D V V |
12 | Naprijed Hreljin | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | D D D V E |
13 | NK Medulin | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:45 | -30 | E D V D E |
14 | Crikvenica | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | D D E D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Uljanik | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Nehaj | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | NK Rovinj | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V E V |
4 (6) | NK Kraljevica | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V D V |
5 (3) | Vinodol | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E E V V D |
6 (8) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D V V V V |
7 (5) | Pomorac Kostrena | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:13 | +6 | E V V E E |
8 (9) | Cres | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | V D V V V |
9 (7) | Pazinka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | V V D V V |
10 (11) | Buje | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V D D |
11 (10) | Rudar Labin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | V D V V D |
12 (12) | Naprijed Hreljin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D E E E E |
13 (13) | NK Medulin | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | E V D D V |
14 (14) | Crikvenica | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Rovinj | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Vinodol | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V D D E V |
3 (2) | Uljanik | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E D D D D |
4 (5) | Pomorac Kostrena | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V D E V D |
5 (10) | Rudar Labin | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | E E V D E |
6 (7) | Pazinka | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D D D V V |
7 (4) | Nehaj | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D E D V |
8 (6) | NK Kraljevica | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V D D V D |
9 (11) | Buje | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | E D V E D |
10 (8) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D D D E V |
11 (12) | Naprijed Hreljin | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | D D V D D |
12 (9) | Cres | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | NK Medulin | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:30 | -25 | D E D D D |
14 (14) | Crikvenica | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | D E D D D |