Taça Toto Ligat Artzit (2008/2009)
0
39 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Artzit
Final
17.1115:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek
0
1
FIN
Meias finais
28.1017:00
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
28.1012:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Tamra
2
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
14.1013:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Bnei Tamra
0
1
FIN
14.1013:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Kfar Kana
3
2
FIN
13.1013:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek
2
0
FIN
13.1013:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel
3
2
FIN
13.1012:30
Hapoel Bnei Gedaide
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
13.1012:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
4
FIN
11.1013:00
Hapoel Bnei Gedaide
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FIN
11.1013:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
1
FIN
10.1013:00
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
1
FIN
10.1013:00
Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
10.1013:00
Hapoel Bnei Tamra
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
2
FIN
10.1012:30
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
0
FIN
Classificações
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Tamra | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V D V E V |
2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V V D E V |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D D E E D |
4 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D V E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Marmorek | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D E V V V |
2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V D V |
3 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V E D E D |
4 | Maccabi Kfar Kana | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V E V |
2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V V D D V |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D V V D |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Gedaide | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Tamra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D E V |
2 (2) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D E |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Marmorek | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | E V V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
4 (4) | Maccabi Kfar Kana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V D V |
2 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
3 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E |
4 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Gedaide | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Tamra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V D |
3 (4) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E E |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D E V |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Marmorek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D E |
3 (3) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D E |
4 (4) | Maccabi Kfar Kana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D E |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Gedaide | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D |