Segunda Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.0313:00
Belgrado
Kolubara
4
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Metalac GM
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Radnički Novi Belgrado
OFK Vršac
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
FK Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Inđija
2
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Dubočica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0316:00
Kolubara
Grafičar
1
0
FIN
11.0313:00
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Belgrado
0
1
FIN
10.0316:00
Mačva Šabac
Metalac GM
2
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Belgrado
1
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Smederevo 1924
Dubočica
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
22.0323:00
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar
Preview
22.0323:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Belgrado
Preview
23.0314:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
Preview
23.0314:00
OFK Vršac
Dubočica
Preview
23.0316:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
Preview
23.0316:00
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Preview
24.0314:00
Mladost Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
Preview
24.0316:00
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odžaci
Preview
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Belgrado
Smederevo 1924
Preview
30.03
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Preview
30.03
FK Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
Preview
30.03
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac
Preview
30.03
Grafičar
Mladost Novi Sad
Preview
30.03
Radnički Novi Belgrado
GFK Sloboda Užice
Preview
30.03
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrado | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 49:19 | +30 | V D E D D |
2 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 29:14 | +15 | V V E V E |
3 | Inđija | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 28:22 | +6 | D V E V D |
4 | Jedinstvo Ub | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | V D E V V |
5 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | V V E V D |
6 | Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | V V D E E |
7 | Dubočica | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | D D E E E |
8 | Kolubara | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 | D V V E V |
9 | OFK Vršac | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | D V E V E |
10 | Mačva Šabac | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 20:20 | 0 | D V D D E |
11 | Grafičar | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | D D E V V |
12 | Metalac GM | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | V D E D E |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | V D E V V |
14 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | V V D D D |
15 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 14:30 | -16 | D D V D D |
16 | FK Novi Sad | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18:40 | -22 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgrado | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | Jedinstvo Ub | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | V E V E E |
4 (10) | Mačva Šabac | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | V E V V E |
5 (7) | Dubočica | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D E E V E |
6 (9) | OFK Vršac | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V E |
7 (5) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V D V E |
8 (3) | Inđija | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V V V D |
9 (6) | Smederevo 1924 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V D E V E |
10 (11) | Grafičar | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D E V V V |
11 (8) | Kolubara | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V E D E V |
12 (14) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | V D D E V |
13 (12) | Metalac GM | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V E E E D |
14 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | D D V D E |
15 (15) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V D D D D |
16 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D V E V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgrado | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D D V D E |
2 (3) | Inđija | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | D E D D V |
3 (8) | Kolubara | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D V V E D |
4 (6) | Smederevo 1924 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V E E D D |
5 (5) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | V E D V E |
6 (4) | Jedinstvo Ub | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D V V D V |
7 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | V E V D D |
8 (2) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | E E E D V |
9 (7) | Dubočica | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D E D E E |
10 (12) | Metalac GM | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D V V E |
11 (11) | Grafičar | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D V D D E |
12 (9) | OFK Vršac | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D E E D D |
13 (14) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | V D D E D |
14 (15) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | D D D E E |
15 (10) | Mačva Šabac | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa